Candy
Our Candy Section offers a delightful range of sweet treats designed to satisfy your cravings and bring a touch of joy to your day. From classic favorites like gummy bears to unique and artisanal confections, this category encompasses a variety of flavors, textures, and styles. Whether you're indulging in nostalgic classics, exploring new and exotic candies, or seeking gifts for others, candy provides a versatile selection that caters to every taste and occasion. Perfect for a quick pick-me-up or a special treat, candy is all about enjoying life's sweeter moments.
-
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice gives classic chocolate-covered caramels a seasonal fall twist. Each bite-sized piece combines a...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest puts a seasonal spin on classic chocolate-covered caramels. Each bite-sized piece combines a...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips Strip Candy In Fruit Flavours
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips Strip Candy In Fruit Flavours Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips turns the familiar fruity taste of Skittles into an interactive candy experience. Peel, dip and enjoy fruity...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles
Level Price: $6.50Was: $8.00Save $8.00Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles bring the distinctive flavour of Dr Pepper into a soft and chewy candy. Shaped like miniature soda bottles, these gummies offer a fun way to...Level Price: $6.50Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry
Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry 1.76 oz Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry combines two fruit flavours in every intensely chewy piece. Sweet, tropical lychee pairs with bright raspberry flavour for a fruity...Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders bring a creepy-crawly twist to chewy candy with colourful spider-shaped pieces and a sweet, fruity taste. Their spooky shapes and sugar-coated...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant 3.5 oz Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant combine spooky bat shapes with two bold fruit flavours. Each soft and chewy gummi delivers sweet peach or rich...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Warheads Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Warheads Extreme Sour Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box 1.5oz Think you know your Warheads? The Extreme Sour Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box puts your taste buds to the test with an intensely sour...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Gummy Treats Theater Box
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Hello Kitty Gummy Treats Theater Box 3.1oz Hello Kitty Gummy Treats pack four fruity flavours into a colourful theater box featuring everyone’s favourite Sanrio character. Each chewy gummy brings a...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado Two fruity flavours collide in every bite of Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado. Each chewy fruit snack pairs one flavour on the outside with a juicy centre featuring anLevel Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Haribo Harry Potter Darco Malfoy Sour
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Haribo Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Sour A little sour magic from the world of Harry Potter. Haribo Draco Malfoy Sour gummies come in wizarding-inspired shapes including snakes, potion bottles, and hats,Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Warheads Sour Clouds Peach
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Warheads Sour Clouds Peach Warheads Sour Clouds Peach pack that famous Warheads sour punch into a soft, chewy foam gummy. Each piece starts with an intensely sour outer coating before giving way to aLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Warheads Sour Clouds Cotton Candy
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Warheads Sour Clouds Cotton Candy Warheads Sour Clouds Cotton Candy bring serious sour power to a soft and chewy foam gummy. Each piece has an intensely sour outer coating followed by a sweet cotton cLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Millions Tubes - United Kingdom
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Millions Tubes From United KingdomLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Creme Savers Raspberry & Creme
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Creme Savers Raspberries & Creme Creme Savers Raspberries & Creme combine the bright, fruity taste of ripe raspberries with a smooth, creamy finish. Each individually wrapped hard candy has tLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops United Kingdom
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50Save $6.50Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops From United Kingdom Power up with Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops! These soft and chewy gummy rings are packed with a bright apple flavour that hits withLevel Price: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
Level Price
Skittles Sour Straws - China
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Skittles Sour Straws From China Skittles Sour Straws bring a completely different twist to the classic candy. Soft, chewy straws are coated in sour sugar and packed with fruity flavour, combining a moLevel Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix United Kingdom
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50Save $6.50Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix From the United Kingdom Power up your snack game with Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix! These soft, fruity gummy rings are coated in a tangy sour suLevel Price: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
Level Price
Bubs Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix Vegan - Sweden 90g
Level Price: $5.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00BUBS Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix Vegan from Sweden BUBS Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix packs a seriously sour punch into every colourful skull-shaped gummy. Each bite delivers a chewy texture with a mLevel Price: $5.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Swizzels Squashies Dumstick Strawberry & Cream - United Kingdom
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Strawberry & Cream combine the classic flavour of the iconic Drumstick lolly with a soft, airy texture that's irresistibly chewy. Sweet strawberry and smooth cream...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts - United Kingdom
Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00Save $4.00Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts from United Kingdom Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts deliver the perfect balance of sweet and tangy with a bold green apple flavour and a mouth-puckering sour sugar coating. SLevel Price: $3.00Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Swizzels Squashies Sour Shooting Stars
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Swizzels Squashies Sour Shooting Stars Swizzels Squashies Sour Shooting Stars bring together the signature soft, foamy Squashies texture with a tangy sour twist. First introduced in 2012, SqLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Millions Squishies
$3.50 - $4.00Save $4.00Millions Candy Squishies Millions Squishies put a soft, chewy twist on the classic Millions candy experience. These jelly-style sweets are bouncy, juicy, and packed with bold flavour, delive$3.50 - $4.00 -
Level Price
Hi-Chew
$6.00 - $8.00Save $7.00Hi-Chew Assorted Fruit Chews Discover the chewy, juicy world of Hi-Chew, Japan’s iconic candy that bursts with real fruit flavour in every bite. Known for their soft texture and long-lasting taste,...$6.00 - $8.00 -
Level Price
Amos Peelerz Gummy
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Amos Peelerz Gummies bring a fun, interactive twist to snacking with their unique peelable design. Each gummy features a soft, bouncy outer layer and a chewy gel centre, delivering a satisfying...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Dad's Root Beer Candy
Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Dad's Old Fashioned Root Beer Barrels Hard Candy Enjoy the classic taste of old-fashioned root beer with each bite-sized root beer barrel from Dad's. Each piece is individually wrapped, making them a...Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00