Mouthpieces
-
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Cooling Unit 3 Pack
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Storz & Bickel VENTY Cooling Unit 3 Pack Keep your VENTY performing at its best with this genuine Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit 3 Pack. Designed specifically for the VENTY Vaporizer, the two-level...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Onyx
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Onyx The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Haze
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Haze The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack Keep your Puffco Pivot ready with the Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack. These replacement mouthpieces are made from soft silicone and feature a directional airpath...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment
Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment Restore your Switch GO™ with the genuine Dr. Dabber Glass Bubbler Attachment. Custom blown to fit the Switch GO™ perfectly, it featLevel Price: $80.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler
Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00Save $130.007.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler The 7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler is a glass water attachment designed for use with the Puffco Proxy system. The facetted body features precision-cut...Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece Clear
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece in Clear The Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece adds a unique visual twist to your Pivot setup with its spiral vortex tip and built-in side carb. Made from...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm The Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip is designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass aroma tube features...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Wear & Tear Set
Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Storz & Bickel Wear & Tear Set For The Crafty Vaporizer The Crafty Wear & Tear Set includes all the small parts necessary to renew your Filling Chamber. 3 pcs. Mouthpiece 1 pc. CRAFTY Cooling Unit 1...Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece Set of 3
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece 3 Pack This is a set of replacement lip pieces compatible with the Solid Valve System for the Volcano Vaporizer. The lip piece is the plastic component at the end of...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Slip Ring
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Storz & Bickel Slip Ring The Storz & Bickel Slip Ring is used to securely attach the balloon to the valve of your vaporizer. It serves as an easy-to-handle substitute for the traditional balloon...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack The Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack is designed to fit over the chamber portions of the glass aroma tubes for both the Arizer Solo and Arizer Air vaporizers. These heat-resistant...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack
Level Price: $90.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack The Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit is designed to provide smooth vapour and optimal flavour by effectively cooling down each draw. This set...Level Price: $90.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack This set of four replacement mouthpieces is designed for use with the Cooling Unit of Storz & Bickel vaporizers. Each mouthpiece features a gentle...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece This replacement mouthpiece is designed specifically for the Storz & Bickel Solid Valve System used with the Volcano Vaporizer. It attaches securely to the...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass
Level Price: $285.00Was: $325.00Save $325.00Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass The Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass is a masterpiece from renowned glassblower Ryan Fitt, offering a blend of beauty, balance, and performance. With its...Level Price: $285.00Was: $325.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Smoke
Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Smoke The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Purple
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Purple The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Blue
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Blue The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm is a clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass tube...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm is a high-quality, clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This all-glass...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set
Level Price: $170.00Was: $190.00Save $190.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set includes essential accessories designed for the Volcano Hybrid vaporizer. It features food-safe,...Level Price: $170.00Was: $190.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft The Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft is designed for use with Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Solid Valve, and Easy...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Starter Set
Level Price: $165.00Was: $180.00Save $180.00Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set offers everything you need for a smooth and convenient vaping experience. The Easy Valve Balloon is food-safe,...Level Price: $165.00Was: $180.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set
Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00Save $120.00Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set includes 6 ready-to-use Easy Valve balloons, designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit,...Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00