-
Level Price
Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Chamber Glacier
Level Price: $155.00Was: $175.00Save $175.00Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Chamber – Glacier The Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Chamber – Glacier brings Puffco's high-capacity 3DXL technology to the limited-edition Glacier colourway. Designed for all Peak Pro models, the deeper chamber provides a 78%...Level Price: $155.00Was: $175.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL Glacier
Level Price: $600.00Was: $620.00Save $620.00Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL – Glacier Limited Edition The Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Glacier is a limited-edition version of Puffco's premium electronic concentrate vaporizer, combining the Peak Pro platform with a factory-installed 3DXL Chamber and an...Level Price: $600.00Was: $620.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco New Hot Knife Glacier
Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00Save $85.00Puffco Hot Knife – Glacier Limited Edition The Puffco Hot Knife Glacier is a limited-edition heated loading tool designed for cleaner, easier handling of concentrates. Press and hold the button to heat the ceramic tip, allowing sticky concentrates...Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00 -
Level Price
Juicy Jays 1¼ Rolling Papers Pumpkin Spice
Level Price: $2.00Was: $3.00Save $3.00RAW x Juicy Jay's Pumpkin Spice Rolling Papers 1¼ RAW x Juicy Jay's Pumpkin Spice Rolling Papers combine RAW organic hemp paper with Juicy Jay's Pumpkin Spice flavour for a seasonal take on a classic 1¼ rolling paper. The papers feature...Level Price: $2.00Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Rose Filter Tips
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00RAW Pre-Rolled Rose Tip The RAW Pre-Rolled Rose Tip is a handcrafted rolling tip featuring a distinctive rose-shaped end. The layered rose design extends beyond the 6mm tip, creating a unique finished look while providing a comfortable resting point...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Rescue Detox – 2.5oz Ice Shots
Level Price: $22.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Rescue Detox Ice Shot Ultra Premium 2.5oz Rescue Detox Ice Shot Ultra Premium is a compact dietary supplement system combining a 2.5oz (74mL) liquid concentrate with four Ice Caps capsules. The small-format kit is designed as a convenient alternative for...Level Price: $22.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice gives classic chocolate-covered caramels a seasonal fall twist. Each bite-sized piece combines a chewy caramel centre with smooth milk chocolate and...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
TWIST 1100mah Adjustable Voltage Battery
Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00TWIST 1100mAh Adjustable Voltage Battery – Assorted Designs The TWIST 1100mAh Adjustable Voltage Battery combines a large rechargeable capacity with adjustable voltage in a slim, easy-to-carry pen-style design. The 510 threaded connection works...Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz 420 Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz 420 Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray The 420 fragrance blends creamy coconut milk and buttercream with fresh pastry and melted chocolate notes, finished with warm tonka bean and a touch of musk. It’s a rich, sweet fragrance with creamy dessert...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Zombie Poison Incense 15g
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Zombie Poison Incense Bring a little undead atmosphere to your space with Zombie Poison Incense. This spooky seasonal incense adds fragrance with a fun zombie-inspired theme that's right at home during Halloween. Light a stick, let it smoulder, and fill...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Haunted Halloween Incense 15g
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Haunted Halloween Incense Set the mood for spooky season with Haunted Halloween Incense. A fun seasonal incense for adding fragrance and a little Halloween atmosphere to your space. Light a stick, let it smoulder, and enjoy the haunting aroma as it fills...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest puts a seasonal spin on classic chocolate-covered caramels. Each bite-sized piece combines a chewy caramel centre with smooth milk chocolate and a...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips Strip Candy In Fruit Flavours
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips Strip Candy In Fruit Flavours Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips turns the familiar fruity taste of Skittles into an interactive candy experience. Peel, dip and enjoy fruity candy strips paired with a sweet dipping powder for a fun...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles
Level Price: $6.50Was: $8.00Save $8.00Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles bring the distinctive flavour of Dr Pepper into a soft and chewy candy. Shaped like miniature soda bottles, these gummies offer a fun way to enjoy the familiar sweet and complex taste inspired by...Level Price: $6.50Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry
Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry 1.76 oz Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry combines two fruit flavours in every intensely chewy piece. Sweet, tropical lychee pairs with bright raspberry flavour for a fruity combination with the signature long-lasting Hi-Chew...Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch brings together the bold citrus taste of Mountain Dew with a tropical combination inspired by Trolli candy. Sweet mango and juicy pineapple flavours create a bright,...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Cadbury Dairy Milk Lotus Biscoff
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Cadbury Dairy Milk Lotus Biscoff 45g Cadbury Dairy Milk meets Lotus Biscoff in this 45g chocolate bar, combining smooth and creamy Dairy Milk chocolate with pieces of the famous caramelized Biscoff biscuit. The crunchy biscuit pieces add a warm caramel...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme King Size 79 g Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme combines two iconic Hershey favourites in one peanut butter cup. Classic Reese's peanut butter is paired with milk chocolate and Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme for a rich...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders bring a creepy-crawly twist to chewy candy with colourful spider-shaped pieces and a sweet, fruity taste. Their spooky shapes and sugar-coated finish make them a fun addition to the Halloween candy...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant 3.5 oz Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant combine spooky bat shapes with two bold fruit flavours. Each soft and chewy gummi delivers sweet peach or rich blackcurrant flavour with a sugar-coated finish...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone combines smooth, creamy Hershey's milk chocolate with crispy waffle cone pieces for an added crunch in every bite. The light, crisp cone pieces complement the rich...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Big Red
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Big Red Soda 12 fl oz Can Big Red delivers its unmistakable sweet, smooth flavour with a creamy finish that has made it a soda favourite since 1937. Its unique taste combines citrus notes with a distinctive cream soda-style character for a bold flavour...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Gummies Space Invaders
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Space Invaders Gummies 4.4oz Classic arcade nostalgia meets candy with Space Invaders Gummies. These colourful gummies are shaped like the iconic pixelated aliens from the legendary Space Invaders game, with six gummy flavours packed into every bag...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Gummies Tetris
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Tetris Gummies 4.4oz Turn snack time into a classic game with Tetris Gummies. These colourful gummies are shaped like the iconic Tetrimino pieces from Tetris, bringing the instantly recognizable blocks from the screen into a chewy candy. With assorted...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Gummies Pac-Man
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Pac-Man Gummies 125g Chomp your way through a bag of Pac-Man Gummies, inspired by one of the most iconic arcade games of all time. These colourful gummies come in fun Pac-Man character shapes with seven natural flavours. Made in Germany with 20% fruit...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Warheads Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Warheads Extreme Sour Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box 1.5oz Think you know your Warheads? The Extreme Sour Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box puts your taste buds to the test with an intensely sour mystery flavour hiding sweetness underneath. The flavour...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
RC Royal Crown Cola Cherry
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50RC Cherry Cola 12oz RC Cherry Cola puts a fruity spin on classic Royal Crown Cola with the familiar smooth cola flavour and a sweet burst of cherry. It’s crisp, carbonated, and packed with that old-school RC taste. A classic American soda with...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba 310mL Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba combines sweet grape flavour with chewy jelly boba for a fun drink with plenty of texture. The fruity grape drink also contains aloe vera, adding another twist to every sip. Made in Taiwan...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Milk Tea Brown Sugar
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Brown Sugar Milk Tea 310mL Hello Kitty Brown Sugar Milk Tea blends creamy milk tea with the rich, caramel-like sweetness of brown sugar. Smooth and sweet with a distinct black tea flavour, it brings a popular bubble tea shop flavour into a...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Milk Tea Taro
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Taro Milk Tea 310mL Hello Kitty Taro Milk Tea blends creamy milk tea with the sweet, mellow flavour of taro. Smooth and lightly earthy, taro gives this ready-to-drink milk tea its distinctive flavour and creamy finish. Made in Taiwan and...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Twix Banoffee - Brazil
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Twix Banoffee 40g - Brazil Twix Banoffee puts a Brazilian spin on the classic Twix with a crispy biscuit, banana-flavoured caramel, and smooth milk chocolate. The banana and caramel combination gives the familiar chocolate bar a sweet banoffee-inspired...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe - UK
Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe 115g - UK Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe combines smooth Dairy Milk chocolate with a creamy strawberry filling and crispy strawberry-flavoured rice pieces. The result is a sweet,...Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Gummy Treats Theater Box
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Hello Kitty Gummy Treats Theater Box 3.1oz Hello Kitty Gummy Treats pack four fruity flavours into a colourful theater box featuring everyone’s favourite Sanrio character. Each chewy gummy brings a burst of Strawberry, Apple, Pineapple, or Orange...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Zapp's Potato Chips Bayou Blackened Ranch
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Zapp’s Bayou Blackened Ranch Potato Chips 2.5oz Zapp’s Bayou Blackened Ranch Potato Chips bring together creamy, tangy ranch and a bold Louisiana-inspired blend of blackened spices. Kettle-cooked for Zapp’s signature thick, crunchy...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Guitar 510 Battery Silver
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery – Silver The HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery combines a universal 510 battery with a distinctive miniature electric guitar design. The Silver version features a metallic silver finish with detailed guitar-inspired...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Guitar 510 Battery Camo
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery – Camouflage The HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery combines a universal 510 battery with a distinctive miniature electric guitar design. The Camouflage version features a green, black and tan camo finish with contrasting...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Guitar 510 Battery Woodgrain
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery – Wood Grain The HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery combines a universal 510 battery with a distinctive miniature electric guitar design. The Wood Grain version features a warm natural wood-look finish with contrasting...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Folartech Dabax Kit Teal
Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Hot Knife/Vape Pen Kit – Teal The Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Kit combines a portable wax vaporizer with an interchangeable hot knife attachment in one compact pen-style system. Swap between the vaporizer attachment and heated dab tool...Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Folartech Dabax Kit Black
Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Hot Knife/Vape Pen Kit – Black The Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Kit combines a portable wax vaporizer with an interchangeable hot knife attachment in one compact pen-style system. Swap between the vaporizer attachment and heated dab tool...Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Folartech Dabax Kit Rasta
Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Hot Knife/Vape Pen Kit – Rasta The Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Kit combines a portable wax vaporizer with an interchangeable hot knife attachment in one compact pen-style system. Swap between the vaporizer attachment and heated dab tool...Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00