Incense & Holders
Incense & Incense Holders are perfect for creating a calming and aromatic atmosphere in any space. Our collection of incense sticks, cones, and resins offers a variety of captivating scents, from soothing sandalwood to invigorating Nag Champa, ideal for meditation, relaxation, or simply enhancing your environment. Paired with stylish and functional incense holders, these products ensure a safe and mess-free experience. Whether you're setting the mood for a peaceful evening or adding a touch of serenity to your daily routine, Incense & Incense Holders bring both fragrance and elegance to your space.
-
Level Price
Zombie Poison Incense 15g
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Zombie Poison Incense Bring a little undead atmosphere to your space with Zombie Poison Incense. This spooky seasonal incense adds fragrance with a fun zombie-inspired theme that's right at home...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Haunted Halloween Incense 15g
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Haunted Halloween Incense Set the mood for spooky season with Haunted Halloween Incense. A fun seasonal incense for adding fragrance and a little Halloween atmosphere to your space. Light a stick,...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Ashtray & Incense Burner - 3 Dragons
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.003 Dragons Ashtray & Incense Burner Three sculpted dragons surround this fantasy-inspired ashtray and incense burner from Fantasy Gifts, giving the piece plenty of character from every angle. Detailed...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Incense Burner - Flat Mushroom
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Flat Mushroom Incense Burner Bring a little woodland character to your incense setup with the Flat Mushroom Incense Burner from Fantasy Gifts. This hand-painted piece features a colourful...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Incense Burner Backflow Cat Voodoo Doll
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Cat Voodoo Doll Backflow Incense Burner Cute, creepy, and definitely up to something, the Cat Voodoo Doll Backflow Incense Burner from Fantasy Gifts brings a mischievous twist to your space. The...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Joint Incense Holder
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Joint Incense Holder This incense holder is made from durable polyresin and designed to securely hold standard incense sticks during use. The compact form keeps ash contained while providing a stable...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Wild Berry Backflow Incense Cone 25 Pack
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Wild Berry Backflow Incense Cone – 25 Pack Wild Berry Backflow Incense Cones are designed to create a cascading smoke effect when used with a compatible backflow incense burner. As the cone burns,...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Super Hit Incense
$2.00 - $12.00Save $2.50Super Hit Incense Super Hit Incense by Satya is a soothing blend of herbs, floral extracts, and oils, crafted to create a calming and aromatic atmosphere. Perfect for meditation, relaxation, or...$2.00 - $12.00 -
Level Price
Zombie Repellent Incense
$3.00 - $18.00Save $4.00Zombie Repellent Incense Zombie Repellent Incense delivers a refreshing fragrance designed to uplift and energize. Its clean aroma helps awaken the senses, support creativity, and create an inviting...$3.00 - $18.00 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks are crafted with the same flavour expertise the brand is known for, offering aromatic scents to elevate any space. Available in over 15...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
11.5" Mushroom Incense Burner
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.0011.5" Mushroom Incense Burner The 11.5" Mushroom Incense Burner is a decorative incense holder designed to catch ash while adding a themed visual element to your space. Made from polyresin, it...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense - 15 Gram Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense is crafted from a blend of natural fragrant flowers, Indian spices, herbs, and pure essential oils, creating a sweet yet earthy...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Romance Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Romance Incense - 15 Gram Satya Romance Incense, part of the Satya Oriental Series, is a light and beautiful fragrance that can bring a touch of romance to your surroundings. With notes of rose...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Fortune Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Fortune Incense - 15 Gram Satya Fortune Incense is handmade and hand-rolled using only natural resins, gums, spices, flowers, and perfume oils, blended together and carefully applied to bamboo...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Celestial Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Celestial Incense - 15 Gram Satya Celestial Incense features a harmonious blend of vanilla and sandalwood, creating a soothing and intoxicating aroma that fills your space with the essence of...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Golden Era Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Golden Era Incense - 15 Gram Satya Golden Era Incense offers a rich, earthy, and herbal fragrance with a hint of mystery. This powerful incense fills the room with its robust scent, leaving...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Midnight Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Midnight Incense - 15 Gram Satya Midnight Incense offers a sweet, warm, and comforting aroma, blending the fine richness of sandalwood with the soothing fragrance of vanilla, champa flowers,...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Rain Forest Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Rain Forest Incense - 15 Gram Satya Rain Forest Incense, part of the Satya Oriental Series, brings the refreshing scent of gentle rain into your space. This 15-gram box offers a calming and...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Yoga Harmony Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Yoga Harmony Incense - 15 Gram Satya Yoga Harmony Incense offers a premium, traditionally hand-rolled experience that embodies the fine art of Indian incense making. This 15-gram pack provides...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00