Cleaners & Cleaning Supplies
Keep your smoking accessories in pristine condition with our top-quality cleaners and cleaning supplies. From specialized solutions for glass and metal to versatile brushes and wipes, our collection ensures your gear stays spotless and performs at its best. Regular maintenance is key to an enjoyable and healthy smoking experience, and our range of products makes it easy and efficient. Explore our selection to find everything you need to keep your pieces clean, fresh, and ready for use when you need them.
-
Level Price
Banger Basket
Banger Basket
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Banger Basket V4 Dual Dunk Cleaning Station Keep quartz accessories cleaner with the Banger Basket V4, a dual-compartment cleaning station designed to make soaking and rinsing bangers, slurpers and...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Purple Power
16oz Purple Power
$10.00 - $12.00Save $12.00Purple Power Cleaning Solutions – 16oz Purple Power has been trusted since 1996 for making some of the most effective, reusable, and eco-friendly cleaning products on the market. Their line of 16oz...$10.00 - $12.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Slurp Tips Biodegradable 200 Pack
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.00Quartz Saver Slurp Tips Biodegradable 200 Pack Quartz Saver Slurp Tips are premium cotton swabs made from fully biodegradable materials paired with organic cotton. One end features a precision tip...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Scrubber Duckys Replacement Mini-Egg Dual-Sided Scrubbers - 5 Pack
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Scrubber Duckys 5 Pack of Replacement Mini-Egg Dual-Sided Scrubbers The Scrubber Duckys Replacement Mini-Egg Dual-Sided Scrubbers are designed for cleaning water pipes, bubblers, and other glassware...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's 10" Soft Pipe Cleaners
Level Price: $3.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Randy's 10" Soft Pipe Cleaners Randy’s 10" Soft Pipe Cleaners are made from 100% unbleached cotton and designed to reach the narrow and difficult areas of pipes and vaporizers. Tapered for precision...Level Price: $3.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Cleaner 500ml
Level Price: $14.50Was: $20.00Save $20.00Quartz Saver Cleaner 500ml Quartz Saver Cleaner is a powerful, all-natural solution designed to keep your quartz bangers, dab rigs, and glass pieces clean and looking like new. This effective cleaner...Level Price: $14.50Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Cleaner 60ml
Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Quartz Saver Cleaner 60ml Quartz Saver Cleaner 60ml is the perfect solution for on-the-go dabbers, offering an easy-to-use, all-natural formula to keep your quartz bangers, dab rigs, and other glass...Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Soft Pipe Cleaners
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.006" Randy's Soft Tapered Pipe Cleaners 6" Randy’s Tapered Soft Pipe Cleaners are made from 100% unbleached cotton, offering a soft, non-abrasive solution for cleaning pipes and vaporizers. These...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Piece Water
Piece Water 12oz Resin Prevention Water Replacement
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Piece Water 12oz Resin Prevention Water Replacement Piece Water is a natural solution designed to keep your bong, water pipe, or bubbler clean while enhancing each session. Made from a proprietary...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Swabs Bucket 300 Pack
Level Price: $8.50Was: $15.00Save $15.00Quartz Saver Bucket Swabs - 300 Pack Quartz Saver Bucket Swabs are premium, double-ended cotton swabs designed for optimal cleaning of your quartz bangers, dab rigs, and other delicate surfaces. Made...Level Price: $8.50Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Black Label 12oz Cleaning Solution
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Randy's Black Label 12oz Cleaning Solution Randy’s Black Label Cleaner is one of our very best sellers. Black Label is a lightning-fast resin and goo cleaning solution for any metal, glass, or...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00