Candy, Snacks & Pop
Indulge your cravings with our delightful selection of candy, snacks, pop, cereal, chocolate and so much more! From classic sweets and gourmet treats to savoury bites and refreshing sodas, our assortment has something for every taste. Whether you're looking for a nostalgic candy fix, a satisfying snack, or a fizzy drink to quench your thirst, our collection offers a variety of options to satisfy your palate. From local freeze dried candies, to imported exotic snacks - treat yourself to our delicious offerings and discover new favorites to enjoy!
-
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice gives classic chocolate-covered caramels a seasonal fall twist. Each bite-sized piece combines a...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest puts a seasonal spin on classic chocolate-covered caramels. Each bite-sized piece combines a...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips Strip Candy In Fruit Flavours
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips Strip Candy In Fruit Flavours Skittles Holiday Dig N Dips turns the familiar fruity taste of Skittles into an interactive candy experience. Peel, dip and enjoy fruity...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles
Level Price: $6.50Was: $8.00Save $8.00Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles Dr Pepper Gummy Soda Bottles bring the distinctive flavour of Dr Pepper into a soft and chewy candy. Shaped like miniature soda bottles, these gummies offer a fun way to...Level Price: $6.50Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry
Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry 1.76 oz Hi-Chew Lychee & Raspberry combines two fruit flavours in every intensely chewy piece. Sweet, tropical lychee pairs with bright raspberry flavour for a fruity...Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch brings together the bold citrus taste of Mountain Dew with a tropical combination inspired by Trolli candy. Sweet...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Cadbury Dairy Milk Lotus Biscoff
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Cadbury Dairy Milk Lotus Biscoff 45g Cadbury Dairy Milk meets Lotus Biscoff in this 45g chocolate bar, combining smooth and creamy Dairy Milk chocolate with pieces of the famous caramelized Biscoff...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme King Size 79 g Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme combines two iconic Hershey favourites in one peanut butter cup. Classic Reese's peanut butter is paired with...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders Vidal Gummi Spooky Spiders bring a creepy-crawly twist to chewy candy with colourful spider-shaped pieces and a sweet, fruity taste. Their spooky shapes and sugar-coated...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant 3.5 oz Vidal Gummi Bats Peach & Blackcurrant combine spooky bat shapes with two bold fruit flavours. Each soft and chewy gummi delivers sweet peach or rich...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone combines smooth, creamy Hershey's milk chocolate with crispy waffle cone pieces for an added crunch in every bite...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Big Red
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Big Red Soda 12 fl oz Can Big Red delivers its unmistakable sweet, smooth flavour with a creamy finish that has made it a soda favourite since 1937. Its unique taste combines citrus notes with a...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Moon Pie Minis Pumpkin Spice
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00MoonPie® Mini Pumpkin Spice Marshmallow Sandwich Snacks A fall twist on the classic MoonPie®, these Mini Pumpkin Spice MoonPies layer soft marshmallow between graham-style cookies and cover the whole...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Gummies Space Invaders
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Space Invaders Gummies 4.4oz Classic arcade nostalgia meets candy with Space Invaders Gummies. These colourful gummies are shaped like the iconic pixelated aliens from the legendary Space Invaders...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Gummies Tetris
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Tetris Gummies 4.4oz Turn snack time into a classic game with Tetris Gummies. These colourful gummies are shaped like the iconic Tetrimino pieces from Tetris, bringing the instantly recognizable...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Gummies Pac-Man
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Pac-Man Gummies 125g Chomp your way through a bag of Pac-Man Gummies, inspired by one of the most iconic arcade games of all time. These colourful gummies come in fun Pac-Man character shapes with...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Warheads Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Warheads Extreme Sour Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box 1.5oz Think you know your Warheads? The Extreme Sour Mystery Hard Candy Theater Box puts your taste buds to the test with an intensely sour...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
RC Royal Crown Cola Cherry
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50RC Cherry Cola 12oz RC Cherry Cola puts a fruity spin on classic Royal Crown Cola with the familiar smooth cola flavour and a sweet burst of cherry. It’s crisp, carbonated, and packed with that...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba 310mL Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba combines sweet grape flavour with chewy jelly boba for a fun drink with plenty of texture. The fruity grape drink also contains aloe...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Milk Tea Brown Sugar
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Brown Sugar Milk Tea 310mL Hello Kitty Brown Sugar Milk Tea blends creamy milk tea with the rich, caramel-like sweetness of brown sugar. Smooth and sweet with a distinct black tea...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Milk Tea Taro
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Taro Milk Tea 310mL Hello Kitty Taro Milk Tea blends creamy milk tea with the sweet, mellow flavour of taro. Smooth and lightly earthy, taro gives this ready-to-drink milk tea its...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Twix Banoffee - Brazil
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Twix Banoffee 40g - Brazil Twix Banoffee puts a Brazilian spin on the classic Twix with a crispy biscuit, banana-flavoured caramel, and smooth milk chocolate. The banana and caramel combination gives...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Crush Back to the 90s Big Troppa Punch
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Crush Back to the 90s Big Troppa Punch 355mL Crush is throwing it back with Big Troppa Punch, a limited-edition tropical punch soda inspired by the bold colours and flavours of the ’90s. Pineapple,...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe - UK
Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe 115g - UK Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe combines smooth Dairy Milk chocolate with a creamy strawberry filling and crispy...Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Gummy Treats Theater Box
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Hello Kitty Gummy Treats Theater Box 3.1oz Hello Kitty Gummy Treats pack four fruity flavours into a colourful theater box featuring everyone’s favourite Sanrio character. Each chewy gummy brings a...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Zapp's Potato Chips Bayou Blackened Ranch
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Zapp’s Bayou Blackened Ranch Potato Chips 2.5oz Zapp’s Bayou Blackened Ranch Potato Chips bring together creamy, tangy ranch and a bold Louisiana-inspired blend of blackened spices. Kettle-cooked for...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado Two fruity flavours collide in every bite of Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado. Each chewy fruit snack pairs one flavour on the outside with a juicy centre featuring anLevel Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Haribo Harry Potter Darco Malfoy Sour
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Haribo Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Sour A little sour magic from the world of Harry Potter. Haribo Draco Malfoy Sour gummies come in wizarding-inspired shapes including snakes, potion bottles, and hats,Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Warheads Sour Clouds Peach
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Warheads Sour Clouds Peach Warheads Sour Clouds Peach pack that famous Warheads sour punch into a soft, chewy foam gummy. Each piece starts with an intensely sour outer coating before giving way to aLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Warheads Sour Clouds Cotton Candy
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Warheads Sour Clouds Cotton Candy Warheads Sour Clouds Cotton Candy bring serious sour power to a soft and chewy foam gummy. Each piece has an intensely sour outer coating followed by a sweet cotton cLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Millions Tubes - United Kingdom
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Millions Tubes From United KingdomLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Creme Savers Raspberry & Creme
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Creme Savers Raspberries & Creme Creme Savers Raspberries & Creme combine the bright, fruity taste of ripe raspberries with a smooth, creamy finish. Each individually wrapped hard candy has tLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops United Kingdom
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50Save $6.50Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops From United Kingdom Power up with Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops! These soft and chewy gummy rings are packed with a bright apple flavour that hits withLevel Price: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
Level Price
Skittles Sour Straws - China
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Skittles Sour Straws From China Skittles Sour Straws bring a completely different twist to the classic candy. Soft, chewy straws are coated in sour sugar and packed with fruity flavour, combining a moLevel Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix United Kingdom
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50Save $6.50Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix From the United Kingdom Power up your snack game with Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix! These soft, fruity gummy rings are coated in a tangy sour suLevel Price: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
Level Price
Bubs Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix Vegan - Sweden 90g
Level Price: $5.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00BUBS Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix Vegan from Sweden BUBS Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix packs a seriously sour punch into every colourful skull-shaped gummy. Each bite delivers a chewy texture with a mLevel Price: $5.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Swizzels Squashies Dumstick Strawberry & Cream - United Kingdom
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Strawberry & Cream combine the classic flavour of the iconic Drumstick lolly with a soft, airy texture that's irresistibly chewy. Sweet strawberry and smooth cream...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts - United Kingdom
Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00Save $4.00Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts from United Kingdom Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts deliver the perfect balance of sweet and tangy with a bold green apple flavour and a mouth-puckering sour sugar coating. SLevel Price: $3.00Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Vimto Sparkling Soft Drink - England
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Vimto Sparkling Soft Drink From England This carbonated soft drink delivers Vimto’s signature mixed fruit flavour, combining grape, raspberry, and blackcurrant with a subtle blend of herbs and spices...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Airheads Soda Can
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Airheads Soda Drink in a Can This soda brings the classic Airheads flavour into a fizzy, drinkable form. Each sip hits with a sweet, tangy burst followed by a smooth, candy-style finish that stays...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50