-
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
24" x 30" Smelly Proof Storage Bag - Mylar
€6.28Smelly Proof Mylar Storage Bag - 24" X 30" The Smelly Proof Mylar Storage Bag is a heavy-duty, reusable solution for odour control and secure storage. Made in the USA, it is constructed from BPA-free, medical-grade reinforced plastic that is FDA approved...€6.28 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Slip Ring
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Storz & Bickel Slip Ring The Storz & Bickel Slip Ring is used to securely attach the balloon to the valve of your vaporizer. It serves as an easy-to-handle substitute for the traditional balloon clip, offering a simple solution for connecting...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Irie®
10" Irie Meandering Missile Concentrate Straw
Level Price: €6.28Was: €9.41Save €9.4110" Irie Meandering Missile Concentrate Straw This 10-inch Irie Meandering Missile concentrate straw offers a simple, all-in-one design for direct use without additional components. Constructed from borosilicate glass, it provides durability and...Level Price: €6.28Was: €9.41 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Spatula For Filling Set
Level Price: €2.51Was: €5.02Save €5.02Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set The Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set is designed to help you evenly spread your vaporization material onto the shadow mask of the Filling Set, ensuring a consistent and efficient vaporizing experience...Level Price: €2.51Was: €5.02 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer
Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69Save €15.69Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer The Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer from Storz & Bickel is designed for use with smaller amounts of ground material. It can also be used with dosing capsules, allowing...Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Hemp Shield Pipe Case - Large
Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69Save €15.69Pink Randy's Hemp Shield Pipe Case - Large The Pink Randy's Hemp Shield Square is the largest and most versatile travel case in the lineup. Made with a 100% hemp exterior, it features two internal pockets and velcro straps to secure multiple items at...Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69 -
Level Price
Indoor & Outdoor Medical Grower's Bible
Level Price: €25.10Was: €37.65Save €37.65The Indoor & Outdoor Medical Grower's Bible The Indoor & Outdoor Medical Grower's Bible is the ultimate guide for cultivating marijuana, with 512 full-colour pages and over 1,120 photographs and illustrations. This comprehensive Fifth Edition,...Level Price: €25.10Was: €37.65 -
Level Price
6" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom
Level Price: €100.40Was: €138.05Save €138.056" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom The 6" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom is a beautifully crafted piece that combines functional design with artistic flair. Featuring an Encalmo technique for...Level Price: €100.40Was: €138.05 -
Level Price
Hemp Leafs Colouring Book
Level Price: €3.14Was: €9.41Save €9.41Hemp Leafs Colouring Book This Hemp Leafs Colouring Book brings together counter-culture artistry and creative exploration. Designed to inspire, educate, and entertain, it offers diverse artistic representations of the iconic hemp leaf. Each page...Level Price: €3.14Was: €9.41 -
Level Price
710 Ready Mix Kit - Peg Free
Level Price: €18.83Was: €37.65Save €37.65710 Ready Mix Kit - Peg Free The 710 Ready Mix Kit is a complete solution designed for transforming cannabis extracts into a vape-ready liquid suitable for use in standard 510 cartridges. Whether you're working with shatter, wax, rosin, hash rosin,...Level Price: €18.83Was: €37.65 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack The Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack is designed to fit over the chamber portions of the glass aroma tubes for both the Arizer Solo and Arizer Air vaporizers. These heat-resistant silicone caps provide the convenience of prepacking your...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Trailer Park Boys Toque Hat - Red Logo
Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83Save €18.83Trailer Park Boys Red Toque Hat It’s not Rocket Appliances, Ricky! Celebrate in style with the Trailer Park Boys Red Toque Hat. Made from 100% acrylic, this toque is designed for comfort and warmth, perfect for showing off your love for the iconic...Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Thinsulate Beanie Hat
Level Price: €9.41Was: €18.83Save €18.83RAW Thinsulate Beanie Hat The RAW Thinsulate Beanie Hat is designed to keep you warm and cozy on cold days and nights. Made with soft and comfy materials, this simple toque features the iconic RAW logo patch sewn across the front for a clean look. The...Level Price: €9.41Was: €18.83 -
Level Price
No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Toque - Small Black & Blue With Ear Protectors
Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.69Save €15.69No Bad Ideas Small Stash Pocket Toque in Black & Blue With Ear Flaps The No Bad Ideas Small Stash Pocket Toque in Black & Blue with Ear Flaps is the perfect combination of style and practicality. Designed with a hidden stash pocket, this toque...Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.69 -
Level Price
Dynomite Glass Pipe
Level Price: €18.83Was: €21.96Save €21.96Dynomite Glass Pipe Each Dynomite Glass Pipe is individually handblown, making every piece unique in size, colour, and mib details. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, this compact pipe combines durability with artistic individuality. Features: Made...Level Price: €18.83Was: €21.96 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard
Level Price: €7.53Was: €9.41Save €9.413.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard The 3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard is a durable and high-quality downstem crafted from 100% borosilicate glass. Designed to fit a 14mm bowl in a 19mm rig joint, this downstem ensures a smooth and...Level Price: €7.53Was: €9.41 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: €112.95Was: €188.25Save €188.25Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube The Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube is a beautifully crafted piece that combines functionality with artistic design. Featuring a unique "Happy Little Tree" design in vibrant blue, this tube offers a...Level Price: €112.95Was: €188.25 -
Level Price
Era Glass 14mm CFL Colour Change Dome
Level Price: €12.55Was: €25.10Save €25.10ERA Glass 14mm CFL Colour Shift Dome The ERA Glass 14mm CFL Colour Shift Dome is crafted for 14mm male joints and features a unique CFL colour shift, offering a dynamic and visually stunning effect under different lighting. A must-have for collectors who...Level Price: €12.55Was: €25.10 -
Level Price
Pink And Green Pendant
Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83Save €18.83Pink & Green Pendant This handcrafted glass pendant takes on a playful lollipop shape. A green stem supports the candy-pink top, accented by a matching green bale. Its vibrant contrast and simple form make it a unique piece of wearable art...Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83 -
Level Price
Circle Leaf Pendant
Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38Save €31.38Circle Leaf Pendant This handcrafted glass pendant features a striking speckled black circular bale accented with one clear and two red mibs. Flowing from the bale is a detailed green leaf, creating a simple yet eye-catching piece of wearable art...Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38 -
Level Price
Ceramic Pineapple Pipe
Level Price: €15.69Was: €21.96Save €21.96Ceramic Pineapple Pipe The Ceramic Pineapple Pipe by Premium Roast & Toast brings a tropical touch to your collection. Standing 7.75 inches tall, this vibrant piece is crafted from quality ceramic and shaped like a ripe pineapple, adding both fun and...Level Price: €15.69Was: €21.96 -
Level Price
Red Conch Sea Shell
Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38Save €31.38Red Conch Sea Shell This striking handpipe takes inspiration from the natural form of a conch shell, with bold red colouring and detailed shaping. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it’s both durable and artistic, making it a standout piece in...Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38 -
Level Price
Red Spiky Sea Shell
Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38Save €31.38Red Spiky Sea Shell Handpipe Inspired by the beauty of the ocean, this handpipe features a striking spiked sea shell design in rich red tones. Crafted from durable borosilicate glass, it blends natural inspiration with functional artistry. Each piece is...Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe Fume With Air Trap Mib
Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38Save €31.38Glass Pipe Fume With Air Trap Mib This handblown glass pipe features a classic fumed finish with a UV-reactive air trap mib that glows under black light. Each piece is individually crafted, so the glow, colour, and mib placement will vary, making every...Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe UV Sand Fume With UV Air Trap Mib
Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38Save €31.38UV Sand Fume With UV Air Trap Mib Glass Pipe A unique UV reactive glass hand pipe with a sand-fumed finish and a striking air trap mib. Each piece is individually handblown, making every pipe one of a kind in size, colour, and mib placement. Crafted from...Level Price: €25.10Was: €31.38 -
Level Price
Chunky Fumed Sherlock With Built In Ash Catcher
Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69Save €15.69Chunky Fumed Sherlock With Built In Ash Catcher This chunky fumed Sherlock pipe combines durability with classic style. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a built-in ash catcher for a smoother experience and added convenience. Its sturdy...Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: €75.30Was: €125.50Save €125.50Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube The Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube is a beautifully designed piece that combines function and art. Featuring a unique "Happy Little Tree" design, this tube is crafted from high-quality clear glass,...Level Price: €75.30Was: €125.50 -
Level Price
Easy Butter Bag Pro
Level Price: €9.41Was: €18.83Save €18.83Easy Butter Filter Bag Pro Make herbal butter the traditional way with the Easy Butter Filter Bag Pro. Designed for straining butter or oils infused with your favourite herbs, this filter bag helps remove any leftover plant particles after cooking...Level Price: €9.41Was: €18.83 -
Level Price
Intent Glass Nug Jug Pendant
Level Price: €18.83Was: €25.10Save €25.10Intent Glass Nug Jug Pendant These unique Nug Jug pendants by Canadian glassblower Intent are both functional and artistic. Each piece is handcrafted, making it a one-of-a-kind wearable accessory. A creative blend of utility and art, this pendant adds...Level Price: €18.83Was: €25.10 -
Level Price
Blue Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles
Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83Save €18.83BLUE GLOW FRIT GLASS PIPE WITH COLOUR SQUIGGLES This glow-in-the-dark hand pipe is made of 100% borosilicate glass and features a multi coloured squiggle. Features: 100% borosilicate glass Glow-in-the-dark design Length: +/- 5"Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap
Level Price: €37.65Was: €50.20Save €50.20Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap Elevate your dabbing sessions with the Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap. Designed with a playful and artistic touch, this carb cap features a whimsical happy tree design, adding a splash of fun to your setup. Made...Level Price: €37.65Was: €50.20 -
Level Price
10mm Clear Female Bowl
Level Price: €5.02Was: €6.28Save €6.2810mm Clear Female Bowl The 10mm Clear Female Bowl is a durable and functional glass bowl designed for a smooth smoking experience. Featuring a clear glass design, this bowl fits securely into 10mm male joint rigs, ensuring a tight and stable connection...Level Price: €5.02Was: €6.28 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 10mm Male To Female Drop Down 90°
Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69Save €15.69GEAR Premium 10mm Male To Female Drop Down 90° The GEAR Premium 10mm Male to Female Drop Down 90° is a high-quality glass accessory designed to enhance your rig setup. Featuring a 90° joint angle, this drop-down adapter allows you to adjust...Level Price: €12.55Was: €15.69 -
Level Price
Skullfish Glass Crystal Clear Dabaccino Rig
Level Price: €31.38Was: €219.63Save €219.63Skullfish Glass Crystal Clear Dabaccino Rig The Skullfish Glass Dual Chamber Cup is an innovative and unique design, perfect for those who appreciate both functionality and creativity in their glassware. Featuring two separate chambers, one for water...Level Price: €31.38Was: €219.63 -
Level Price
Karma Checks
Level Price: €3.14Was: €6.28Save €6.28Karma Checks Contained in the familiar pleather checkbook holder, Karma Checks consists of two separate booklets–one for Good Karma and one for Bad Karma. The checks are preprinted with messages that apply to common daily scenarios. Good Karma...Level Price: €3.14Was: €6.28 -
Level Price
Intent Glass Starfish Pendant
Level Price: €18.83Was: €25.10Save €25.10Intent Glass Starfish Pendant These unique starfish pendants are handcrafted by Canadian glassblower Intent. Each pendant is a wearable piece of art, blending playful design with detailed craftsmanship. A small yet striking accessory that makes a...Level Price: €18.83Was: €25.10 -
Level Price
Green Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles
Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83Save €18.83Green Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles This Green Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles adds a playful visual twist to a classic hand pipe design. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it features glow-in-the-dark frit throughout the body...Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83 -
Level Price
Zombie Chillum
Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83Save €18.83Zombie Chillum Each Zombie Chillum is a uniquely handblown piece crafted to resemble a zombie finger. Every chillum carries its own details and character, making each one one-of-a-kind. The artist puts care and attention into every aspect of the design,...Level Price: €12.55Was: €18.83 -
Level Price
Artisan Drinking Goblet
Level Price: €18.83Was: €25.10Save €25.10Artisan Drinking Goblet Each Artisan Drinking Goblet is a one-of-a-kind creation, showcasing unique design and craftsmanship. Carefully handmade with attention to detail, no two goblets are alike. These statement pieces add artistry and individuality to...Level Price: €18.83Was: €25.10 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
Red Eye Tek Jigsaw Puzzle - Metallic Terminator Finish Twist Straight Tubes
Level Price: €6.28Was: €9.41Save €9.41Red Eye Tek Jigsaw Puzzle of Two Metallic Twist Straight Tubes Turn downtime into a fun and creative session with the Red Eye Tek Jigsaw Puzzle. This 500-piece puzzle features an exclusive Red Eye Glass® design of two Metallic Twist Straight Tubes,...Level Price: €6.28Was: €9.41