-
Level Price
Pot Holder Bake Someone Happy
Level Price: $3.50Was: $8.40Save $8.40Bake Someone Happy Pot Holder The Pot Shop 1 piece, 100 percent Cotton quilted back pot holder offers the added protection you need to keep your hands safe from the heat of the oven and grill. The long lasting durable material, which is quilted and...Level Price: $3.50Was: $8.40 -
Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag
$1.75Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag These American-made smell proof bags are designed for effective and discreet storage. Exceeding USDA standards, they’re perfect for concealing strong-scented herbs, concentrates, or pungent foods. With a reusable,...$1.75 -
Level Price
Pot Holder Don't Panic It's Organic
Level Price: $3.50Was: $8.40Save $8.40Don't Panic It's Organic Pot Holder The Pot Shop 1 piece, 100 percent Cotton quilted back pot holder offers the added protection you need to keep your hands safe from the heat of the oven and grill. The long lasting durable material, which is quilted and...Level Price: $3.50Was: $8.40 -
Level Price
Greengo King Sized Cones 3 Pack
Level Price: $1.75Was: $2.10Save $2.10GreenGo King Size Cones - 3 Pack Greengo Pre-Rolled Cones "The Natural" King-Size 3/pack The best unbleached rolling papers in the world as a ready-to-use Cone. A favourite among many enthusiasts. 100% natural, without harmful chemicals or additives. The...Level Price: $1.75Was: $2.10 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Roller - 79mm With 1 Extra Apron
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.20Save $4.20RAW Roller - 79mm With 1 Extra Apron As part of RAW's commitment to the roll-your-own market, and the environment, they are proud to introduce the first roller ever to be made from natural hemp composite plastic. Made in the oldest existing rolling...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.20 -
Level Price
Dope Molds
Dope Molds 1 Large Robot Silicone Mold - Green
Level Price: $5.60Was: $10.50Save $10.50Dope Molds 1 Large Robot Silicone Mold - Green The Dope Molds 1 Large Robot Silicone Mold lets you bake or set a treat as iconic as your favourite childhood toy. Crafted from durable, food-grade silicone, this vibrant green mold is ideal for cakes,...Level Price: $5.60Was: $10.50 -
Level Price
Artisan Shot Glass
Level Price: $17.51Was: $24.51Save $24.51Artisan Shot Glass Each Artisan Shot Glass is individually crafted, making it a unique and one-of-a-kind piece. Designed with care and attention to detail, no two are exactly alike. Perfect for adding a creative touch to your barware collection or as a...Level Price: $17.51Was: $24.51 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air 2 Hard Case
Level Price: $10.50Was: $17.51Save $17.51Arizer Air II Hard Case The Arizer Air II Hard Case is designed for the safe transport of your Arizer Air II vaporizer. This durable hard-shell case offers protection while storing up to 6 aroma tubes and batteries, making it ideal for on-the-go use...Level Price: $10.50Was: $17.51 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Glass Pipe Raked Fumed Red With Dots
Level Price: $10.50Was: $14.01Save $14.01Red Eye Glass Pipe Raked Fumed Red With Dots This Red Eye Glass® hand pipe blends durability with eye-catching style. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a raked fumed finish accented with bold red dots. Compact and comfortable to use,...Level Price: $10.50Was: $14.01 -
Level Price
Artisan Drinking Vessel
Level Price: $21.01Was: $28.01Save $28.01Artisan Drinking Vessel Each Artisan Drinking Vessel is carefully handcrafted, resulting in a one-of-a-kind piece with its own unique style. The artist put care and attention into every detail, making these vessels as functional as they are beautiful...Level Price: $21.01Was: $28.01 -
Level Price
Stonerware
Stonerware Baking Tray
Level Price: $10.50Was: $14.01Save $14.01Stonerware Baking Tray The Stonerware Baking Tray is shaped like a cannabis leaf, making it perfect for creating fun and unique treats. Designed for everyday use, this tray is oven safe up to 220°C and is also safe for freezers, microwaves, and...Level Price: $10.50Was: $14.01 -
Level Price
Mickey Nickel & Wood Pipe Brown
Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.40Save $8.40Mickey Nickel & Wood Pipe Enjoy a classic smoking experience with one of these Mickey Nickel & Wood Metal Pipes. Each one is designed for portability and durability, so now you can toss your pipe in your bag and take it anywhere you go. Perfect for...Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.40 -
Level Price
Chameleon Glass Light Bulb Pipe
Level Price: $17.51Was: $24.51Save $24.51Chameleon Glass Light Bulb Pipe The Chameleon Glass Light Bulb Pipe is a creative hand pipe designed to resemble a classic light bulb. Made from durable borosilicate glass, it features built-in LED lighting that cycles through rainbow colours, adding a...Level Price: $17.51Was: $24.51 -
Level Price
Big Bark 1¼ Rice Pre Rolled Cone 8 Pack
Level Price: $1.04Was: $3.50Save $3.50Big Bark 1¼ Rice Pre Rolled Cone 8 Pack Big Bark Rice Pre-Rolled Cones are made from all-natural rice paper, offering a smooth and even burn. Each pack includes 8 pre-rolled cones, 4 packer sticks, and a built-in tear-away scoop to make filling...Level Price: $1.04Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe Fumed With Front Wig Wag Section
Level Price: $14.01Was: $21.01Save $21.01Glass Pipe Fumed With Front Wig Wag Section This fumed glass hand pipe features a bold wig wag section at the front, accented with unique mib details. Each piece is handblown, making every pipe one-of-a-kind in colour and design. The compact size makes...Level Price: $14.01Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
2" Mini Glass Sherlock With Horns
Level Price: $14.01Was: $28.01Save $28.012" Mini Glass Sherlock With Horns The 2" Mini Glass Sherlock With Horns is a compact, hand-crafted piece that blends artistry with functionality. Despite its tiny size, this sherlock-style pipe is fully functional and accented with decorative horns and...Level Price: $14.01Was: $28.01 -
Level Price
Smokus Focus Middleman LED Light Magnifying Jar
Level Price: $14.01Was: $17.51Save $17.51Smokus Focus Middleman LED Light Magnifying Jar The Smokus Focus Middleman is the first jar designed specifically for storage and display. With dual high-powered magnifying lenses, 6 recessed LED lights, and a rechargeable battery, it provides a bright...Level Price: $14.01Was: $17.51 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Stand Up Teeth Pipe Clear
Level Price: $28.01Was: $35.02Save $35.02Kahuna Glass Stand Up Teeth Pipe Clear This Kahuna Glass Stand Up Teeth Pipe features a bold monster-teeth design that stands upright when not in use, making it as eye-catching on display as it is functional in hand. Crafted from clear borosilicate...Level Price: $28.01Was: $35.02 -
Level Price
Re:Stash
8oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar
Level Price: $10.50Was: $17.51Save $17.518oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar The 8oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar combines practicality, security, and sustainability in a versatile design. Based on the classic mason jar, it comes with a protective silicone koozie and a patent-pending...Level Price: $10.50Was: $17.51 -
Level Price
Thatcher Glass 30 Second Boro Timer
Level Price: $21.01Was: $59.53Save $59.53Thatcher Glass Heady 30 Second Sand Timer The Thatcher Glass Heady 30 Second Sand Timer is a functional and stylish addition to any space. Perfect for those who want to time short sessions with a beautiful, handcrafted piece. This 30-second timer offers...Level Price: $21.01Was: $59.53 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Parchment 6" x 6" 500 Sheet Box
Level Price: $14.01Was: $17.51Save $17.51RAW Parchment 6" x 6" 500 Sheet Box RAW Parchment squares are cut from the finest unrefined extra slick dual-coated parchment paper. Parchment squares are 100% naturally unbleached paper and coated with pure silicone, which is derived from the...Level Price: $14.01Was: $17.51 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sandalwood Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $12.61Was: $14.01Save $14.0113oz Sandalwood Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Wrap your space in the rich, calming aroma of Sandalwood. Warm, creamy wood notes with a smooth, slightly milky finish create a timeless fragrance that's both relaxing and inviting, making it an excellent...Level Price: $12.61Was: $14.01 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW x ILMYO Power Tray
Level Price: $52.52Was: $84.04Save $84.04RAW x ILMYO Power Tray he RAW x ILMYO Power Tray is the ultimate rolling accessory. Featuring Bluetooth connectivity and customizable LED lighting via the RAW Power Tray App, it syncs with Apple Music for a dynamic light show while you roll. The...Level Price: $52.52Was: $84.04 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Glass X-Tip Flat
Level Price: $5.60Was: $7.00Save $7.00RAW Glass X-Tip Flat The RAW Glass X-Tip Flat is a durable, reusable tip designed to upgrade your rolling experience. Hand-blown from borosilicate glass, it features built-in ash-stopping pinches that keep your draws smooth and clean. Unlike cardboard...Level Price: $5.60Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G Pen Elite II Vaporizer
Level Price: $140.06Was: $175.08Save $175.08G Pen Elite II Vaporizer The G Pen Elite II builds on the success of its predecessor to set a new standard for portable vaporizers. Featuring dual heating technology, a patented clean air intake, and a zirconia mouthpiece with an integrated spiral air...Level Price: $140.06Was: $175.08 -
Level Price
G Pen
G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter
Level Price: $10.50Was: $14.01Save $14.01G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter This borosilicate glass adapter is designed for the G Pen Hyer and fits securely into any 10mm female joint. A simple and durable accessory to keep your setup running smoothly. Features: Made from 100% borosilicate...Level Price: $10.50Was: $14.01 -
Level Price
XVape
XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer
Level Price: $77.03Was: $91.04Save $91.04XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer The XVape Starry 4.0 is a versatile, portable vaporizer built for both dry herb and concentrates, offering precise control in a compact, durable design. An upgraded adjustable airflow system lets you fine-tune each draw...Level Price: $77.03Was: $91.04 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass
Level Price: $199.59Was: $227.60Save $227.60Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass The Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass is a masterpiece from renowned glassblower Ryan Fitt, offering a blend of beauty, balance, and performance. With its signature recycling action, this borosilicate glass piece...Level Price: $199.59Was: $227.60 -
Level Price
BoldtBags
Boldtbags Suspension System
Level Price: $52.52Was: $70.03Save $70.03Boldtbags Suspension System The Boldtbags Suspension System is designed for durability and strength, featuring military-grade nylon webbing and industrial strength nickel-plated snap clips. With reinforced stitching for added reliability, this suspension...Level Price: $52.52Was: $70.03 -
Level Price
Marble Stone Carved Hand Pipe
Level Price: $5.60Was: $8.40Save $8.40Marble Stone Carved Hand Pipe These spoon-style, marble stone pipes features a variety of cuts, shapes, colours, and unique carved design. Stone pipes eliminate a large amount of heat transference from the bowl, and these pocket-sized pipes are perfect...Level Price: $5.60Was: $8.40 -
Level Price
OCB
HOUSEPLANT By OCB Rice 1¼ Rolling Papers
Level Price: $1.75Was: $2.10Save $2.10HOUSEPLANT By OCB Rice 1¼ Rolling Papers From the minds of Seth Rogan and Evan Goldberg, Houseplant aims to revolutionize the smoking experience by making every bit of the process into a work of art. These Houseplant by OCB Brown Rice Rolling...Level Price: $1.75Was: $2.10 -
Level Price
OCB
HOUSEPLANT By OCB Bamboo 1¼ Rolling Papers
Level Price: $1.75Was: $2.10Save $2.10HOUSEPLANT By OCB Bamboo 1¼ Rolling Papers From the minds of Seth Rogan and Evan Goldberg, Houseplant aims to revolutionize the smoking experience by making every bit of the process into a work of art. Houseplant by OCB Bamboo rolling papers are...Level Price: $1.75Was: $2.10 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Smoke
Level Price: $56.02Was: $63.03Save $63.03Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Smoke The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate your vaping ritual and make a bold statement with the...Level Price: $56.02Was: $63.03 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Purple
Level Price: $56.02Was: $70.03Save $70.03Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Purple The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate your vaping ritual and make a bold statement with the...Level Price: $56.02Was: $70.03 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Blue
Level Price: $56.02Was: $70.03Save $70.03Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Blue The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate your vaping ritual and make a bold statement with the...Level Price: $56.02Was: $70.03 -
Level Price
Strip 32oz Fruit Punch Cleanser
Level Price: $35.02Was: $45.52Save $45.5232oz Strip Cleanser Fruit Punch Extra Strength 32oz formula to quickly remove unwanted pollutants from your system. Suggested for medium body mass and moderate toxin exposure. Available in a great tasting Fruit Punch flavour. Unfortunately, we live in a...Level Price: $35.02Was: $45.52 -
Level Price
TGI Friday's Potato Skins Bacon Ranch
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.20Save $4.20TGI Friday's Potato Skins Bacon Ranch Let TGI Fridays Potato Skins take your taste buds on an exciting ride! Crispy, tasty skins loaded with creamy, cheesy goodness, just one bite and you'll be hooked! These potato skins are an appetizing appetizer (or...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.20 -
Level Price
10mm Kinda Glass Dome Fume Pattern
Level Price: $14.01Was: $70.03Save $70.0310mm Kinda Glass Dome Fume Pattern The 10mm Kinda Glass Dome Fume Pattern is a beautifully crafted glass piece by the renowned artist Kinda. Featuring an intricate fume pattern, this dome is designed to enhance your smoking experience with both...Level Price: $14.01Was: $70.03 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set
Level Price: $8.40Was: $10.50Save $10.50Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set Keep your Storz & Bickel Venty performing at its best with this complete Seal Ring Set. Designed to maintain an airtight seal, these rings help prevent leaks and ensure smooth, consistent sessions. Easy to...Level Price: $8.40Was: $10.50 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Venty Vaporizer By Storz & Bickel
Level Price: $395.67Was: $420.18Save $420.18Venty Vaporizer By Storz & Bickel The Venty features an adjustable airflow with a maximum of 20 litres/minute. Portable and highly efficient, the Venty takes only 20 seconds to heat up thanks to the newly designed convection and conduction...Level Price: $395.67Was: $420.18