-
Level Price
Christina Cody Red Dew Drop Creature Pipe
Level Price: $75.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Christina Cody Glass Red Dew Drop Creature Pipe This hand-blown pipe by Christina Cody is a striking blend of functional glasswork and sculptural artistry. Its flowing form mimics the natural elegance of a dew drop, while the vibrant red tones swirl with...Level Price: $75.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Kuhns & MTP Collab Electro Formed Cat Butt Sherlock 2
Level Price: $300.00Was: $525.00Save $525.00Kuhns & MTP Glass Electroformed Catbutt Sherlock Pipe 2 Kuhns & MTP Collaboration MTPs classic Cat Butt style pipe with Kuhns Glass electroforming copper and jewels. Dimensions: Width - 2"Height -4"Depth - 4" About The Artists: Ryan Kuhns Ryan...Level Price: $300.00Was: $525.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Purple Slyme Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Purple Slyme Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc Upgrade your filtration and keep your bong fresh with the GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Purple Slyme Ash Catcher with 8 Arm Tree Perc. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, this ash...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Black Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Black Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc Upgrade your filtration and keep your bong fresh with the GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Black Ash Catcher with 8 Arm Tree Perc. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, this ash catcher features a...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Moodmats
Moodmat - Filthymood Sink
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Moodmat - Filthymood Sink Moodmats is Earth's original neoprene upcycling company. They take everything from wetsuits, gaskets, weatherstripping, wheelchair seat molds, stock car tires, and plenty more "clean" donations to make up what they call "LAVA...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Periwinkle Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Periwinkle Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc Upgrade your filtration and keep your bong fresh with the GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Periwinkle Ash Catcher with 8 Arm Tree Perc. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, this ash catcher...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
ELBO
Elbo Ashtray - Black White Lettering
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Elbo Ashtray - Black With White Logo Lettering The Elbo Ashtray delivers a clean and functional design with a touch of style. Measuring 4 inches across, this matte black ashtray features debossed white lettering of the Elbo Glass logo, giving it a modern...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Green Carry Case - Chromatix Series
Level Price: $30.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Focus V Carta Carry Case Green Chromatix Series The Only Way To Travel With Your Focus Carta V Vaporizer! Chromatix introduces a line of accessories designed specifically for the CARTA that allows you to personalize your smart rig with no limitations...Level Price: $30.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 M Black Tee Pawn Murder
Level Price: $10.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Blaze1 M Black Tee Pawn Murder The Blaze1 black t-shirt features the bold "T Pawn Murder" design, printed on a medium-sized, lightweight cotton tee. Comfortable and durable, it’s a standout piece for anyone looking to rep Blaze1 with style...Level Price: $10.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass Custom Standing Dish
Level Price: $50.00Was: $105.00Save $105.00Buck Lee Glass Custom Standing Dish The Buck Lee Glass Custom Standing Dish is a versatile and artistic addition to any dabbing setup. Designed with both functionality and style in mind, this dish provides a stable place to rest your dab tools, carb...Level Price: $50.00Was: $105.00 -
Level Price
Donovan White Double Implosion Marble
Level Price: $120.00Was: $175.00Save $175.00Donovan White Double Sided Implosion Glass MarbleLevel Price: $120.00Was: $175.00 -
Level Price
Dylan Wallace Pendant
Level Price: $200.00Was: $500.00Save $500.00Dylan Wallace Wire Wrap Pendant Discover the artistry of Dylan Wallace with this intricately handcrafted wire wrap pendant, featuring stunning precious gemstone. Each pendant showcases expert wirework that delicately encases unique stones, creating a...Level Price: $200.00Was: $500.00 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe
Level Price: $225.00Was: $380.00Save $380.00Lethal Glass Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe The Lethal Glass Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe is a striking stand-up piece with a dragon-inspired design. Featuring a classic push bowl and a shotgun located at the end of the horn, this pipe combines...Level Price: $225.00Was: $380.00 -
Level Price
Luda Glass Clear Oil Dish
Level Price: $30.00Was: $70.00Save $70.00Luda Glass Clear Oil Dish The Luda Glass Clear Oil Dish is a perfect addition to any dabbing setup, combining both style and practicality. This clear glass dish allows you to neatly rest your dab tools, carb caps, and other small accessories, helping to...Level Price: $30.00Was: $70.00 -
Zig Zag
Zig-Zag King Size Slim
$4.00Zig-Zag King Size Slim Zig-Zag King Size Slim Rolling Papers are crafted for those who prefer a longer, wider paper with a consistent, reliable burn. Made in the French Alps using a time-honoured process, these premium papers are produced from natural...$4.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR 7mm Clear Sidekick Beaker Tube With Lighter Holster
Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0012" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Beaker Tube with Lighter Holster - Clear The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube pairs a sturdy 7mm thick glass build with a classic 12" clear beaker design. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, the wide beaker base...Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR 7mm Pink Sidekick Beaker Tube With Lighter Holster
Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0012" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Beaker Tube with Lighter Holster in Pink The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube combines a substantial 7mm thick glass build with a classic 12" beaker design. Made from 100% borosilicate glass with Pink accents and 24K...Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium Quartz 14mm Female 45° Blender Banger With Marble Cap & Terp Pearl
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00GEAR Premium Quartz 14mm Female 45° Blender Banger With Marble Cap & Terp Pearl The GEAR Premium® Blender Banger combines the airflow of a channel cap with the efficiency of a terp slurper. Its engraved centrifugal design ensures even...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Tek 8" Blue Metallic Terminator Finish Volt Rig
Level Price: $110.00Was: $150.00Save $150.00Red Eye Tek 8" Blue Metallic Terminator Finish Volt Rig This 8-inch Red Eye Tek Volt rig features a multi-chamber design that helps cycle airflow for improved cooling and conditioning. Constructed from borosilicate glass, it includes a metallic...Level Price: $110.00Was: $150.00 -
Level Price
Blazer®
Blazer Blue Turbo Nozzle Guard
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Blazer Blue Turbo Nozzle Guard The precision-machined aluminum Turbo Nozzle Guard fits securely over the Blazer Big Shot torch nozzle, offering extra protection from heat transfer during use. Includes: 1 aluminum Turbo Nozzle Guard 1 replacement...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm is a clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass tube ensures a clean, smooth vapor experience, providing the...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Yin Yang Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Yin Yang Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Restore balance to your space with Yin Yang, a harmonious blend of uplifting bergamot and lemon, calming lavender, delicate geranium, and earthy patchouli. This fresh yet grounding fragrance creates a soothing...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm is a high-quality, clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This all-glass tube ensures a clean, smooth vapor experience,...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer XQ2
Level Price: $230.00Was: $250.00Save $250.00Arizer XQ2 Dry Herb Vaporizer The Arizer Way means high quality products that are safe, reliable, easy to use, efficient, and affordable. The all new XQ2 is the culmination of over 15 years of experience designing and manufacturing high quality...Level Price: $230.00Was: $250.00 -
Level Price
Jam Bear Glass
Jam Bear Green Cookies N Creme Donut Bowl 14mm
Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00Save $130.00Jam Bear Glass Green Cookies N Creme Donut Bowl 14mm This piece is from Jam Bear's functional foods series. The goal of this series is to connect positive memories with food to the joy of smoking in order to heighten the overall experience. The Glass...Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
15.5" GEAR Green Sidekick Boost Beaker Tube With Built In Lighter
Level Price: $135.00Was: $150.00Save $150.0015.5" GEAR Green Sidekick Boost Beaker Tube With Built In Lighter The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Boost Beaker Tube stands 15.5" tall with a dual-chamber design built for extra filtration. A barrel dome perc works alongside the beaker base to cool and...Level Price: $135.00Was: $150.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
6" Red Eye Tek Green Metallic Terminator Finish Gamma Concentrate Recycler
Level Price: $75.00Was: $120.00Save $120.006" Red Eye Tek Green Metallic Terminator Gamma Concentrate Recycler Compact but built for serious filtration, the Red Eye Tek® Gamma Concentrate Recycler stands just 6" tall and features twin recycler arms that continuously move water through the...Level Price: $75.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Zippo
Zippo Premium Lighter Fluid 355ml
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Zippo Premium Lighter Fluid 355ml Zippo Premium Lighter Fluid is designed to keep your Zippo windproof lighter and refillable hand warmer functioning at their best. This 355ml (12 oz.) can of lighter fuel provides fast ignition, low odor, and clean...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Zippo
Zippo Lighter Fluid 133ml
Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Zippo Lighter Fluid 133ml Zippo Lighter Fluid is designed to keep your Zippo windproof lighter and refillable hand warmer performing at their best. This 133ml (4 oz.) can of premium lighter fluid provides fast ignition, low odor, and clean burning for a...Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
15" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed
Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00Save $120.0015" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed Experience the captivating beauty of the 15" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Terminator Finish Beaker from the Traditions Series. Featuring multi-pointed hobstar detailing, this...Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
15" Red Eye Tek Green Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed
Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00Save $120.0015" Red Eye Tek Green Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed Experience the captivating beauty of the 15" Red Eye Tek Green Terminator Finish Beaker from the Traditions Series. Featuring multi-pointed hobstar detailing, this beaker...Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 14mm Female 45° Seamless Thick Bottom Quartz Banger
Level Price: $35.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00GEAR Premium Quartz Banger - 14mm Female 45° Seamless Thick Bottom The 14mm Seamless Thick Bottom Bangers include beveled edges to reduce concentrate waste while the thick bottom offers superior heat retention and higher dabbing temperatures...Level Price: $35.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Browski Glass
10mm Browski Slug With Snails
Level Price: $650.00Was: $750.00Save $750.00Browski Glass Slug With Snails Rig Clear slug with mint green tail and 2 snails. Features: Joint Size - 10mm Joint Type - Female Joint Angle - 45° Diffusion - Removable downstem with two hole perc *Banger not included Dimensions: Height - 6.5"Width...Level Price: $650.00Was: $750.00 -
Level Price
Doob Tubes
Doob Tubes - Black With Coloured Lid
Level Price: $1.00Was: $2.00Save $2.00Doob Tubes - Black With Coloured Lid Doob Tubes are compact, discreet storage containers designed to keep your pre-rolls safe while on the go. Made from durable polycarbonate plastic, these air-tight tubes protect against moisture and odour, ensuring...Level Price: $1.00Was: $2.00 -
Level Price
Whizzinator
Lil Whizz Kit
Level Price: $50.00Was: $65.00Save $65.00The Lil Whizz Kit By Whizzinator The Lil Whizz is a non-refillable pouch with a belt. The Lil whizz is designed to be used once and then to be throw away. The pouch holds 3oz of synthetic urine and comes ready to be used put of the box. Our urine...Level Price: $50.00Was: $65.00 -
Level Price
Whizzinator
Golden Flask - The Whizzinator
Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Golden Flask By Whizzinator The Golden Flask is a one time use flask with synthetic urine. Is our most basic kit and the easiest to use. The Golden Flask comes with over 4oz of premixed synthetic urine. Our urine contains ingredients such as Uric...Level Price: $35.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Cookies Green Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Green Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier By Cookies Brand Store your stash in style with this glass storage jar from Cookies. Each jar includes a light-up attachment and a magnifying view to enjoy every detail of your bud before you smoke what's...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Cookies Blue Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Blue Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier By Cookies Brand Store your stash in style with this glass storage jar from the brand Cookies. Each jar includes a light-up attachment and a magnifying view to enjoy every detail of your bud before you smoke...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Zig Zag
Zig-Zag Orange Rolling Papers - 1¼
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Zig-Zag Orange Rolling Papers - 1¼ Zig-Zag Orange is an easy-to-roll paper that burns slowly and lasts a little longer than the traditional Zig-Zag White. Like all other Zig-Zag papers, Zig-Zag orange has a thin glue line to provide a perfect seal...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Champagne Gold
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Champagne Gold The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Champagne Gold is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod coils, this vape pen delivers smooth, efficient vapour...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00