-
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Apple Green
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Apple Green The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Apple Green is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod coils, this vape pen delivers smooth, efficient vapour with...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Blazer®
Blazer Red Nozzle Guard Kit
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Blazer Red Turbo Nozzle Guard The precision-machined aluminum Turbo Nozzle Guard fits securely over the Blazer Big Shot torch nozzle, offering extra protection from heat transfer during use. Includes: 1 aluminum Turbo Nozzle Guard 1 replacement...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
Smoke Odor Wick Trimmer
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Smoke Odor Wick Trimmer The Smoke Odor Wick Trimmer helps maintain your candle’s wick, keeping it neatly trimmed before each burn. Regular trimming reduces soot and smoke that can occur when a wick is left too long, ensuring a cleaner,...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Dynavap
Dynavap Dynacoil
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Dynavap Dynacoil The DynaCoil is a precision-engineered concentrate adapter made from a single piece of medical-grade titanium. Designed for use with all VapCap devices, this accessory allows you to enjoy a wide range of concentrates with ease. Its...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Highway 420 Ashtray
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Highway 420 Ashtray This dolomite ashtray is built for durability and everyday use, offering a solid, heat-resistant surface that holds up well over time. The weighted design keeps it stable, while integrated rests provide convenient placement for your...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gizeh
GIZEH Brown Extra Fine 1¼
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00GIZEH Brown Extra Fine 1¼ GIZEH Brown Extra Fine 1¼ Rolling Papers are crafted from unbleached cellulose, giving them a natural brown colour while preserving the pure flavour of your tobacco. These extra-fine papers, with a basis weight of...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Slab Culture
Slab Culture Resin Q-Tip Holder
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Slab Culture Resin Q-Tip Holder Size: 2" x 1.5" Made from high-quality resin, these holders are not only beautiful but also durable and easy to clean. They are built to withstand daily use while maintaining their pristine look. Each one is a small piece...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Slab Culture
Slab Culture Resin Carb Cap Holder
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Resin Carb Cap Holder By Slab Culture Keep your setup organized with this resin carb cap holder, handmade in Alberta by Slab Culture. Each holder is crafted from durable resin and designed to keep your carb caps secure and accessible when not in use...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Dab Rite™
Dab Rite Silicone Replacement - Camo
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Camouflage Dab Rite Silicone Replacement Covers These camouflage silicone replacement covers are crafted for the Original Dab Rite Digital Thermometer. They offer enhanced protection and a rugged, stylish look to match your setup. Features: Compatible...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR 7mm Fumed Sidekick Beaker Tube With Lighter Holster
Level Price: $125.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0012" GEAR Premium 7mm Colour Changing Sidekick Beaker Tube with Lighter Holster The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube combines a sturdy 7mm thick glass build with a classic 12" beaker design. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this fumed version...Level Price: $125.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With Black Cap
Level Price: $0.45Was: $0.75Save $0.75Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With Black Cap Plastic storage tubes for your cartridges. 13 x 72mm (outer dimensions) Black rubber cap Fits 1ml ceramic coil cartsLevel Price: $0.45Was: $0.75 -
Level Price
Storage Tube For 1ml Cartridges With White Cap
Level Price: $0.45Was: $0.75Save $0.75Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With White Cap Plastic storage tubes for your cartridges. 13 x 72mm (outer dimensions) White rubber cap Fits 1ml ceramic coil cartsLevel Price: $0.45Was: $0.75 -
Level Price
18mm Male 45° Beveled Quartz Banger
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.0018mm Male 45° Beveled Quartz Banger Joint Size: 18mmJoint Type: MaleAngle: 45°Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
18mm Male 45° Beveled Opaque Quartz Banger
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.0018mm 45° Beveled Opaque Bottom Quartz Banger Joint Size: 18mmJoint Type: MaleAngle: 45°Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
15mm x 6mm Red Ruby Terp Pill
Level Price: $8.00Was: $18.00Save $18.0015mm x 6mm Red Ruby Terp Pill Best Heat Retention Optimal Flavour Increased Surface Area Never Degrades 6mm x 15mm Listed Price Is Per Pill Do not use rubbing alcohol or any cleaning solution while your pill is hot, It can cause thermal shock and crack...Level Price: $8.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
15mm x 6mm Blue Sapphire Terp Pill
Level Price: $8.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Blue Sapphire Terp Pillar 15mm X 6mm Best Heat Retention Optimal Flavor Increased Surface Area Never Degrades 6mm x 15mm Listed Price Is Per Pill Do NOT use rubbing alcohol or any cleaning solution while your gemstone is hot, It can cause...Level Price: $8.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
OC Chew Original Detox Gum - Mad Mandarin Orange
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00The Original Detox Gum The Original Detox Gum - Outrageous Orange flavour. The Original Detox Gum comes with 2 servings for extended results. Fast acting detox gum that is ready at a moments notice. The Original Detox Gum is...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Elite Series Axial Mini Enail - Black
Level Price: $250.00Was: $275.00Save $275.00Pulsar Elite Series Axial Mini eNail in Black The Pulsar Elite Series Axial Mini eNail delivers fast, consistent heating with an innovative axial coil that heats both the sides and bottom of your nail for more even temperature distribution. Designed for...Level Price: $250.00Was: $275.00 -
Level Price
Slab Culture
6" Slab Culture Ribbed Dab Tool - Strawberry Lemonade With Anodized Tip
Level Price: $125.00Was: $160.00Save $160.006" Slab Culture Ribbed Dab Tool - Strawberry Lemonade With Anodized Tip Locally handmade in Edmonton, Alberta. Poured and turned in-house with grade 2 anodized titanium tip. Size: +/- 6"Level Price: $125.00Was: $160.00 -
Level Price
Roor®
Roor Ashtray - Blue Label
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Roor Ashtray - Blue Logo Label ROOR® Glass ashtray is the perfect addition to any smoker's collection. All ROOR® fans have their favorite ROOR® decal and with these glass ashtrays you can pick any of the...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Black Label Brush 8mm
Level Price: $1.35Was: $2.00Save $2.00Randy's Black Label Cleaning Brush 8mm Made of Nylon and Galvanized Steel. Clean your small water pipes, hand pipes, vaporizers and more! Randy’s Black Label 8mm Brush is great for cleaning small water pipes, hand pipes and vaporizers.Level Price: $1.35Was: $2.00 -
Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity
$0.50Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity These Mylar zipper bags serve a variety of purposes for the personal storage. For those who need a nice zipper pouch or bag in specific gram or ounce sizes, you would be able to select from a variety of...$0.50 -
Level Price
Zig Zag
Zig-Zag Ultra Thin 1¼
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Zig-Zag Ultra Thin 1 1/4 Rolling Papers Zig-Zag Ultra Thin 1 1/4 Rolling Papers feature a thin glue line made from natural gum Arabic, derived from African acacia tree sap, providing a consistent seal without affecting flavour. Made from natural flax...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set
Level Price: $170.00Was: $190.00Save $190.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set includes essential accessories designed for the Volcano Hybrid vaporizer. It features food-safe, heat-resistant, and tasteless silicone tubes and the reusable...Level Price: $170.00Was: $190.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Armor Dual Quartz Replacement Coil
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Armor Dual Quartz Replacement Atomizer Coil These are replacement coils that are compatible with the Yocan Armor vaporizer pen. These coils are sold individually. Cap not included. *Note: The replacement coil caps are a lighter...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
OG Kasher 360
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00OG Kasher 360 for Clipper Lighters Transform your Clipper lighter into a compact, long-lasting utility tool with these unique Kasher metal sleeves. This multipurpose tool is made of thick, strong metal and fits snugly around your standard Clipper lighter...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Brightbay
Brightbay Carbon Bag - The Body Bag
Level Price: $400.00Was: $625.00Save $625.00Brightbay Carbon Smell Proof Duffle Bag - The Body Bag This carbon duffel bag is a one of a kind in its size. Also known as the "Body Bag" for its size and durability. This bag is designed and constructed to carry maximum load while concealing odors. The...Level Price: $400.00Was: $625.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Vision Plus Chamber
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Puffco Vision Plus Atomizer Chamber Replacement The Puffco Plus Chamber features a large ceramic, coil-less chamber. This creates an un-paralleled flavor and full-spectrum experience. *Tip: Treat this pen like a rig. Load small amounts and clean...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Slab Culture
5.75" Slab Culture Pebble Dab Tool - Grey Scale With Titanium Tip
Level Price: $125.00Was: $150.00Save $150.005.75" Slab Culture Pebble Dab Tool - Grey Scale With Titanium Tip Locally handmade in Edmonton, Alberta. Poured and turned in-house with grade 2 anodized titanium tip. Size: +/- 6"Level Price: $125.00Was: $150.00 -
Level Price
PieceMaker
Unikorn By PieceMaker
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Unikorn By PieceMaker Cute. Compact. Unbreakable.The Unikorn by PieceMaker is a fun and travel-friendly silicone bubbler designed for durability and ease of use. Its removable mouthpiece doubles as the iconic alicorn, while the angled HEX-TEK engineered...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Stratisphere Glass
Stratisphere Glass Carved Scorpiondipitycycler
Level Price: $2,000.00Was: $6,000.00Save $6,000.00Stratisphere Glass Carved Scorpiondipitycycler With Custom Metal Stand The Stratisphere Glass Carved Scorpiondipitycycler is a true one-of-a-kind creation, blending intricate design with functional mastery. Its name reflects its defining elements: the...Level Price: $2,000.00Was: $6,000.00 -
Level Price
Coyle Condenser
15" Coyle Condenser 14mm Replica Hand
Level Price: $2,500.00Was: $5,000.00Save $5,000.0015" Coyle Condenser 14mm Hand Replica This striking piece was crafted by Daniel S. Coyle in 2012 during a class taught by legendary glass artist Robert Mickelsen. Cast directly from the artist’s own hand, the all-clear design captures lifelike...Level Price: $2,500.00Was: $5,000.00 -
Level Price
Luer Lock Syringe Tip
Level Price: $0.80Was: $1.00Save $1.00Luer Lock Syringe Tip These 14 gauge syringe tips are used in the careful application of concentrates onto dab devices. Syringe tips can assist in the efficiency of moving concentrate from one object to another, without the risk of wasting any supply...Level Price: $0.80Was: $1.00 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Soft Pipe Cleaners
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.006" Randy's Soft Tapered Pipe Cleaners 6" Randy’s Tapered Soft Pipe Cleaners are made from 100% unbleached cotton, offering a soft, non-abrasive solution for cleaning pipes and vaporizers. These tapered cleaners are designed to reach those...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Zig Zag
Zig-Zag Organic Hemp 1¼
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Zig-Zag Organic Hemp 1¼ Rolling Papers Experience nature’s purity with Zig-Zag Organic Hemp 1¼ rolling papers. Crafted from 100% renewable, pure hemp fibers sourced from organic farms, these unbleached and ultra-thin papers offer a...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
OCB
OCB Ultimate 1¼
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00OCB Ultimate 1¼ Rolling Papers OCB Ultimate 1¼ Rolling Papers are the thinnest, lightest, and most transparent papers on the market, with a weight of only 10g/m². Made with sustainably harvested fibers and natural acacia gum, these...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
3.5" Preemo Glass Open Ended Downstem
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.003.5" Preemo Glass Open Ended Downstem The 3.5" Preemo Glass Open Ended Downstem is a sleek and functional addition to your setup. Made from clear borosilicate glass, this downstem ensures optimal filtration with its open-ended flush mount design. It...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Red Eye Glass 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Add a little colour to your setup with the Red Eye Glass® 19mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this Blue pull-out features a wide disc handle with a stamped leaf design that...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 19mm Green Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Red Eye Glass 19mm Green Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Add a little colour to your setup with the Red Eye Glass® 19mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this Green pull-out features a wide disc handle with a stamped leaf design that...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Zig Zag
Zig-Zag Blue Kutcorners Single Wide
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Zig-Zag Blue Kutcorners Single Wide Rolling Papers Single wide, these free burning papers are distinguished by their cut corners. For use in a 70 mm rolling machine. For over a century, Zig-Zag is the name people trust when it comes to...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50