-
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume
Level Price: €100.50Was: €125.62Save €125.62Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume The Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume is a one-of-a-kind creation showcasing Helena’s signature artistry. With a flowing zig-zag body design, this dry pipe features blue fume colouring with subtle...Level Price: €100.50Was: €125.62 -
Level Price
Lighter Leash®
Lighter Leash
Level Price: €2.20Was: €2.51Save €2.51Lighter Leash The premium clip Lighter Leash® is the world famous lighter on a retractable reel. Your customers will never lose their lighters again! It's made to hold a standard sized Bic® lighter (sold separately) or one of similar size . It...Level Price: €2.20Was: €2.51 -
Level Price
Jesse Evans Terp Cap
Level Price: €31.41Was: €62.81Save €62.81Jesse Who Terp Cap The Jesse Evans Terp Cap is a glass carb cap with a terp reservoir, designed to enhance your dabbing experience. It allows you to add your favourite essential oil blend or terpene liquid directly into the cap for easy, flavourful...Level Price: €31.41Was: €62.81 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Scalien Life Logo Pendant Kahuna Glass
Level Price: €25.12Was: €43.97Save €43.97Scalien Life Logo Pendant Kahuna Glass This white pendant features the iconic black Scalien Life logo, designed by Chris Kauhane, also known as Kahuna Glass. The clean, bold design of this pendant makes it a striking accessory for fans of both art and...Level Price: €25.12Was: €43.97 -
Level Price
Jesse Evans 10mm UV Tube
Level Price: €314.05Was: €471.08Save €471.08Jesse Evans 10mm UV Tube This sectioned mini tube by Jesse Who is crafted with UV-reactive glass that glows brilliantly under blacklight. The piece is accented with carefully designed sections and features a compact, highly functional form that delivers...Level Price: €314.05Was: €471.08 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Romance Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Satya Romance Incense - 15 Gram Satya Romance Incense, part of the Satya Oriental Series, is a light and beautiful fragrance that can bring a touch of romance to your surroundings. With notes of rose and blooming flowers, this incense creates a soothing...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Fortune Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Satya Fortune Incense - 15 Gram Satya Fortune Incense is handmade and hand-rolled using only natural resins, gums, spices, flowers, and perfume oils, blended together and carefully applied to bamboo sticks. This exotic blend of spices and citrus scents...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
14mm Christina Cody Millie Dome
Level Price: €12.56Was: €50.25Save €50.2514mm Christina Cody Millie Dome The 14mm Christina Cody Millie Dome is a beautiful and functional addition to any glass collection. Made with quality, thick clear glass and accented with adorable millie details, these domes bring a unique touch to your...Level Price: €12.56Was: €50.25 -
Level Price
18mm Clear Female Stand
Level Price: €9.42Was: €15.70Save €15.7018mm Clear Female Glass Stand Features: Joint Type - FemaleJoint Size - 19mm Introducing the 18mm Clear Female Glass Stand – the ultimate solution for storing and displaying your favourite glass bowls, bangers, and other 18mm Male glass...Level Price: €9.42Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Barracuda Glass 2 Piece Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe
Level Price: €94.22Was: €125.62Save €125.62Barracuda Glass Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe The Barracuda Glass Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe is a durable and eye-catching sherlock-style dry pipe. Designed with frit details and fumed wig wag disc-shaped sections, this piece balances both artistry and...Level Price: €94.22Was: €125.62 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Rasta Love Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: €11.31Was: €12.56Save €12.5613oz Rasta Love Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Rasta Love is a sweet and spicy mix of valencia oranges, coconuts, cloves, violet petals, sandalwood, golden amber, patchouli, and creamy vanilla. Smoke Odor Exterminator Candles are great for cigars,...Level Price: €11.31Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
1.25 Baggie
Level Price: €2.51Was: €3.14Save €3.141.25 Baggie 1.25 Size Baggies. Actual storage area 1.5"x 1.5" measured below the closure Thickness: 2.6 mil Resealable, Reusable, Recyclable *Design and colour availability vary as inventory fluctuates.Level Price: €2.51Was: €3.14 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Happy Daze Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: €11.31Was: €12.56Save €12.5613oz Happy Daze Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Brighten your space with Happy Daze, a cheerful blend of juicy citrus and tropical fruit. Sweet notes of lemon, mango, peach, mandarin candy, pineapple, wild melon, and smooth vanilla come together for a...Level Price: €11.31Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Dragon's Blood Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: €11.31Was: €12.56Save €12.5613oz Dragon's Blood Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Unwind with the bold, mysterious fragrance of Dragon's Blood. Rich notes of warm amber, smooth vanilla, and exotic incense come together to create a deep, inviting aroma that's both comforting and...Level Price: €11.31Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Elements® Rolling Papers
Elements 1¼ With Magnet
Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57Save €1.57Elements 1¼ Rolling Papers With Magnet Closure Every pack of Elements Rolling Papers are made from ultra thin rice paper. They burn with almost zero ash except for the natural sugar gum turning into caramel as it burns. Our production for these...Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57 -
Level Price
Elements® Rolling Papers
Elements 1¼ Artisano Tips & Tray Included
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.45Save €3.45Elements 1¼ Artisano Tips & Tray IncludedLevel Price: €3.14Was: €3.45 -
Level Price
Elements® Rolling Papers
Elements Perfect Fold 1¼ Rolling Papers
Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57Save €1.57Elements Perfect Fold 1¼ Rolling Papers The Elements Perfect Fold 1¼ Rolling Papers are made of ultra-thin all natural rice. Instead of being folded in the middle, these papers are folded in the perfect sport for easier rolling...Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
3" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Downstem
Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54Save €7.543" Nice Glass 14mm - 19mm Downstem This 3" Nice Glass Downstem features 6 horizontal slits designed to enhance filtration, providing smooth and clean hits. With a 14mm male bowl joint and a 19mm female bong joint, it ensures compatibility with various...Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54 -
Level Price
Ryno
Ryno Mini Duck Sprout
Level Price: €1,256.20Was: €3,454.55Save €3,454.55Ryno Glass Mini Duck "Sprout" “Sprout” is a one-of-a-kind Vampire Duck and one of the smallest functional pieces ever created by Ryno. Despite its compact size, it features full functionality with a fixed two-hole perc for smooth performance...Level Price: €1,256.20Was: €3,454.55 -
Level Price
Lethal Glass Mini Sparkle Pipe
Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84Save €18.84Lethal Glass Mini Sparkle Pipe This handmade Canadian glass pipe is made of durable thick coloured glass which appears pink and gold. Each pipe is handmade and unique. Some have multiple clear or coloured mibs, coloured shotgun hole and/or a maria. These...Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
2.2" Round Crushed Opal Pendant
Level Price: €47.11Was: €94.22Save €94.222.2" Round Crushed Opal Pendant The 2.2" Round Crushed Opal Pendant is a stunning piece of glass art, featuring layers of crushed opal over a sleek black base. The opal reflects light beautifully, creating a mesmerizing effect that is both classy and...Level Price: €47.11Was: €94.22 -
6 Pack .500" Stainless Steel Screens
€0.63Stainless Steel Screens 0.5" 6 Pack These high-quality stainless steel mesh screens are designed to offer excellent filtration and elevate your smoking experience. Crafted from durable stainless steel, these screens provide uninterrupted airflow...€0.63 -
Level Price
Dale Sommers Glass Dish
Level Price: €37.69Was: €100.50Save €100.50Dale Sommers Glass Dishes The Dale Sommers Glass Dishes feature a large, hollow design with striking wig-wag detailing, combining style and functionality. Perfect for any dabbing setup, these dishes provide a safe and stylish resting place for your dab...Level Price: €37.69Was: €100.50 -
Level Price
Fuzion
Fuzion Diablo Scale - 100G x 0.01
Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70Save €15.70Fuzion Diablo Scale - 100G X 0.01 The Fuzion Diablo FP Series scales offer sleek, modern design, impeccable accuracy and durability for both double and single digit devices. The unit is housed in super strong, plastic material with clear protective cover...Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Blown Out Of Water UV Pendant
Level Price: €100.50Was: €157.03Save €157.03Blown Out Of Water UV Glass Pendant A striking piece of wearable glass art, the Blown Out of Water UV Glass Pendant showcases intricate detailing with a dynamic wave-like design. Under black light, the UV-reactive glass comes to life with a glowing...Level Price: €100.50Was: €157.03 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 XXL Black Tee Skull Drip
Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.70Save €15.70Blaze1 XXL Black Tee Skull Drip Blaze1 XXL Size T-Shirt. Black Skull Drip Design.Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 XXL Black Tee Rasta
Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.70Save €15.70Blaze1 XXL Black Tee Rasta This Blaze1 T-shirt features a bold Rasta-coloured scribe design on a classic black tee. Made in XXL size, it’s perfect for those who want comfort and style while representing Blaze1’s iconic look. Features: Size...Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
BoldtBags
Boldtbags 5 Gallon 3 Bag Kit
Level Price: €75.37Was: €97.36Save €97.36Boldtbags 5 Gallon 3 Bag Kit When only the best will do, our classic line of hash bags are fit for duty. Durable, these bags go above and beyond to deliver the finest hash in all the land. So whether you’re up on the hill or in a hotel we have the...Level Price: €75.37Was: €97.36 -
Level Price
Tight Vac
Tight Vac 10L Bread Vac
Level Price: €31.41Was: €50.25Save €50.25Tight Vac - Bread Vac 10 Litre The Breadvac is truly multipurpose. It can be used for storing and curing. Clones (packed properly) can be transported safely and securely up to 2 days. The perfect 16 oz storage container for Medical Herbs, keeping your...Level Price: €31.41Was: €50.25 -
Level Price
Buddies
Buddies Folding Scissors
Level Price: €1.88Was: €3.14Save €3.14Buddies Folding Scissors Buddies Folding Scissors are a compact and convenient tool designed for quick, reliable cutting. Their foldable design makes them discreet and portable, small enough to keep on a keychain or in your pocket. Easy to use and store,...Level Price: €1.88Was: €3.14 -
Level Price
Browski Glass
Browski Dragon Lock
Level Price: €56.53Was: €75.37Save €75.37Browski Glass Dragon Lock Dry Pipe The Browski Glass Dragon Lock Dry Pipe is a whimsical sherlock-style dry pipe that combines artistry with functionality. Featuring a detailed dragon head extending from the base, the piece not only adds a mythical flair...Level Price: €56.53Was: €75.37 -
Level Price
Gizeh
GIZEH 1¼ Pure Extra Fine Organic Hemp Papers
Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57Save €1.57GIZEH 1¼ Pure Extra Fine Organic Hemp Rolling Papers GIZEH 1¼ Pure Extra Fine Organic Hemp Rolling Papers are made from certified organic hemp and feature an extra-fine, unbleached paper. With a basis weight of 14 g/m², these...Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57 -
Level Price
Gizeh
GIZEH Regular Original Papers with Magnet Closure
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88GIZEH Regular Original Rolling Papers with Magnetic Closure GIZEH Original Rolling Papers are fine, reliable papers with a basis weight of 21.0 g/m², offering a smooth and natural rolling experience. Made with a starch-based gum strip, these...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Gizeh
GIZEH Regular Super Fine Papers Magnetic
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88GIZEH Regular Super Fine Rolling Papers with Magnetic Closure GIZEH Regular Super Fine Rolling Papers are ultra-thin, almost transparent papers designed for a pure and smooth smoking experience. With a basis weight of 12 g/m² and a strip of...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Whizzinator
Heat Pad
Level Price: €2.51Was: €3.14Save €3.14Synthetic Urine Heat Pad The Synthetic Urine Heat Pad is designed to heat synthetic urine vinyl pouches to body temperature, ensuring accurate temperature readings. Ideal for use with synthetic urine for testing purposes, this heat pad is a simple and...Level Price: €2.51Was: €3.14 -
Level Price
18mm Dome Ti Swing Titanium Skillet
Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.70Save €15.7018mm Dome Ti Swing Titanium Skillet The 18mm Dome Ti Swing Titanium Skillet features a 19mm male joint with a 90° angle, crafted for durability and smooth function. This high-quality titanium skillet is an excellent choice for those seeking...Level Price: €6.28Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns 14mm Electro Formed Stones
Level Price: €628.10Was: €2,072.73Save €2,072.73Kuhns 14mm Electro Formed Stone Jewelled Sax Rig This stunning piece of functional glass art stands tall at over 10 inches, showcasing Ryan Kuhns’ signature blend of glass, copper electroforming, and jewelry elements. A reinforced spine brace...Level Price: €628.10Was: €2,072.73 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns & Lord 14mm Electro Formed Tilt Box
Level Price: €471.08Was: €1,381.82Save €1,381.82Kuhns & Lord 14mm Electroformed Tilt Box Rig This one-of-a-kind collaboration combines Jsyn Lord’s industrial, construction-inspired style with Ryan Kuhns’ copper electroforming and jeweled detailing. The result is a bold and intricate...Level Price: €471.08Was: €1,381.82 -
Level Price
Digger & Stevie P Glass Jellyfish Rig
Level Price: €125.62Was: €376.86Save €376.86Digger & Stevie P Glass Jelly Fish Rig The Digger & Stevie P Glass Jelly Fish Rig combines intricate design with high functionality. Featuring a 14mm male joint and a three-hole perc for superior diffusion, this rig delivers an exceptional...Level Price: €125.62Was: €376.86 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations Big Skull
Level Price: €879.34Was: €1,256.20Save €1,256.20Annealed Innovations Big Skull Beaker Rig This fully sandblasted skull beaker tube by Annealed Innovations Glass offers a bold, artistic centerpiece for your collection. Crafted with attention to detail, the rig features a 14mm female joint at a 45°...Level Price: €879.34Was: €1,256.20