-
Level Price
Vimto Sparkling Soft Drink - England
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Vimto Sparkling Soft Drink From England This carbonated soft drink delivers Vimto’s signature mixed fruit flavour, combining grape, raspberry, and blackcurrant with a subtle blend of herbs and spices. The result is a smooth, layered taste with a...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW x Lyrical Lemonade Grape Organic Hemp Papers King Size
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50RAW x Lyrical Lemonade Grape Organic Hemp Papers King Size These king size wide papers are made from organic hemp and designed for a slow, even burn. This collaboration edition features a grape flavour profile enhanced through superfine infusion...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Airheads Soda Can
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Airheads Soda Drink in a Can This soda brings the classic Airheads flavour into a fizzy, drinkable form. Each sip hits with a sweet, tangy burst followed by a smooth, candy-style finish that stays light and refreshing. The carbonation lifts the flavour,...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Oreo Cookies 97g
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Oreo Cookies Birthday Cake and Raspberry & Blueberry These Oreo cookies feature two distinct filling options, offering both a sweet dessert-style profile and a fruit-forward variation. The birthday cake version delivers a smooth, sugary creme with a...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler
Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00Save $130.007.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler The 7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler is a glass water attachment designed for use with the Puffco Proxy system. The facetted body features precision-cut surfaces that reflect light across the metallic...Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Puff Palz
Puff Palz Tug-N-Toke Dog Toy
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Puff Palz Tug-N-Toke Dog Toy This dog toy is made from 100% non-toxic, all-natural rubber and designed for interactive tug play. The durable construction supports repeated use, while the flexible material remains safe for everyday chewing and handling...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Joint Incense Holder
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Joint Incense Holder This incense holder is made from durable polyresin and designed to securely hold standard incense sticks during use. The compact form keeps ash contained while providing a stable base for consistent burning. Features: Polyresin...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Male 90° Big Booty Banger With Flat Top 5mm Base
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00GEAR 14mm Male 90° Big Booty Banger With Flat Top 5mm Base This quartz banger is designed for consistent heat retention and durability, featuring a reinforced 5mm thick base that holds temperature longer during use. The 90° joint and flat top...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Voodoo Doll Ashtray
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Voodoo Doll Ashtray The Voodoo Doll Ashtray is a novelty design piece made from cold-cast resin with a hand-painted finish. Designed with built-in rests, it provides a stable surface for ash and materials while adding a distinct visual element to your...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
8" Red Eye Glass Concentrate Beaker
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.008" Red Eye Glass Concentrate Beaker This 8-inch Red Eye Glass beaker offers a dual-purpose design, allowing compatibility with both a quartz banger and a standard bowl. Constructed from borosilicate glass, it features a classic beaker base and a rounded...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
9.5" Red Eye Tek Metallic Terminator Finish Glitch Klein Recycler Rig
Level Price: $120.00Was: $180.00Save $180.009.5" Red Eye Tek Metallic Terminator Finish Glitch Klein Recycler Rig This 9.5-inch Red Eye Tek Glitch Klein recycler rig features a continuous recycling system paired with a honeycomb percolator for efficient airflow and filtration. The Klein-style...Level Price: $120.00Was: $180.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
14mm Red Eye Tek Terminator 90° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher
Level Price: $40.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0014mm Red Eye Tek Terminator 90° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher This 14mm Red Eye Tek ash catcher features a hexagonal chamber paired with a built-in UFO percolator for added filtration. Designed to help trap debris before it reaches your main piece, it...Level Price: $40.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
8" Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube In Box
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.008" Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube In Box This 8-inch Red Eye Glass beaker offers a straightforward, functional design built from durable borosilicate glass. The classic beaker base provides stability, while built-in ice pinches help cool and condition...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
5" Red Eye Glass Frosted Bubbler With UFO Perc
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.005" Red Eye Glass Frosted Bubbler With UFO Perc This 5-inch Red Eye Glass bubbler features a compact design with a built-in UFO percolator for consistent filtration. Crafted from borosilicate glass, it includes a frosted finish that adds texture while...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
11" GEAR Outcycler Bubbler
Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00Save $130.0011" GEAR Outcycler Bubbler The 11" GEAR Outcycler Bubbler features a multi-chamber design that helps cycle airflow through multiple stages for improved cooling and conditioning. Constructed from borosilicate glass, it uses an external-style recycler...Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Glass Nice Dream Cone Holder
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00RAW Glass Nice Dream Cone Holder This glass cone holder is designed to securely hold standard pre-rolled cones while improving handling during use. The hand-blown construction provides a solid grip point, helping reduce heat transfer and maintain comfort...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Female 90° Opaque Hard Core Banger
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00GEAR 14mm Female 90° Opaque Hard Core Banger The GEAR 14mm Female 90° Opaque Hard Core Banger is constructed from quartz and designed for efficient heat management. Its opaque bucket base promotes faster heat absorption and improved retention,...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery Collection The Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery is a compact cartridge battery designed for discreet use and adjustable performance. Built with a concealed cartridge chamber and an ergonomic aluminum alloy body, the Flow...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Collection The Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl is made from durable borosilicate glass and designed for straightforward compatibility with 14mm female water pipe joints. The cone-shaped bowl provides a traditional...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery
Level Price: $10.00Was: $13.00Save $13.00Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery The Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery is a compact 510-threaded vaporizer battery designed for compatibility with a wide range of cartridge-style atomizers. Its slim pen-style profile makes it easy to carry while...Level Price: $10.00Was: $13.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
Nice Glass 19mm Dry Ash Catcher
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Nice Glass 19mm Dry Ash Catcher This dry ash catcher is constructed from borosilicate glass and designed to capture debris before it enters your main piece without the use of water. The internal bowl features perimeter slits that help trap ash while...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass Straight Zong
Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00Save $60.0012" Nice Glass Straight Zong This 12" straight zong-style water pipe is constructed from borosilicate glass and features a bent tube design that increases airflow travel for improved cooling. The angled shape also adds stability and handling compared to...Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
8" Blueberry Mini Beaker
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.008" Blueberry Mini Beaker This 8" mini beaker is constructed from borosilicate glass and features a compact 38mm tube for controlled airflow in a smaller format. The reduced height makes it easy to handle while maintaining consistent function. A slitted...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
10" Nice Glass Cup Perc Beaker
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0010" Nice Glass Cup Perc Beaker This 10" beaker tube is constructed from borosilicate glass and features a cup percolator for added diffusion and smoother airflow. The compact size maintains control while still delivering effective filtration through the...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
14mm Preemo Glass Double Wall Fumed Bowl
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.0014mm Preemo Glass Double Wall Fumed Bowls The 14mm Preemo Glass Double Wall fumed Bowl features a layered construction with a bubble trap outer wall and a solid inner colour core that extends to the rim. The textured bubble trap pattern creates visual...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
11" Blueberry Mini Beaker
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.0011" Blueberry Mini Beaker This 11" mini beaker is constructed from borosilicate glass and features a compact 38mm tube for a balanced and controlled airflow path. The smaller profile makes it easy to handle while maintaining effective function. A slitted...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass 4 Arm Perc Straight
Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00Save $65.0012" Nice Glass 4 Arm Perc Straight Water Pipes The 12" Nice Glass 4 Arm Perc Straight features a straight tube profile paired with a fixed 4-arm tree percolator for enhanced water filtration. The integrated diffuser downstem helps create consistent...Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass 7mm Beaker Tube With Pinch
Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0012" Nice Glass 7mm Beaker Tube With Pinch This 12" beaker tube is constructed from 7mm thick borosilicate glass for added durability and stability. The beaker base design increases water volume for improved filtration, while maintaining a balanced and...Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass 7mm Straight Tube With Pinch
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0012" Nice Glass 7mm Straight Tube With Pinch The 12" Nice Glass Straight Tube is constructed from thick 7mm borosilicate glass for added durability and weight. Its straight tube design delivers direct airflow, while the built-in ice pinch allows for...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass 5mm Straight Tube With Pinch
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.0012" Nice Glass 5mm Straight Tube With Pinch The 12" Nice Glass Straight Tube is built from 5mm thick borosilicate glass for durability and daily use. Its straight tube profile provides direct airflow, while the integrated ice pinch allows for added...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Cap
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Caps The Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Cap is engineered to deliver precise 360° directional airflow for more consistent heating and improved vapour production. Designed for use with the Peak Pro, it allows controlled airflow...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Arizer Small Pop Top Glass Jar
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Arizer Small Pop Top Glass Jar The Arizer Small Pop Top Glass Jar is designed for compact, airtight storage of dry goods. Made from machine-blown glass, it features a fitted glass lid with a plastic gasket to create a secure seal. The printed Arizer...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl Toner Tech Green Puzzle
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl with Toner Tech Puzzle & Green Handle This handcrafted 14mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a toner tech puzzle pattern layered beneath a clear finish, creating depth and subtle colour movement throughout the glass. The green...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl Toner Tech Lattice
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl with Toner Tech Lattice Finish This handcrafted 14mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a toner tech lattice pattern layered over a darker base, creating contrast and geometric depth throughout the glass. The curved handle is finished...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl Toner Tech Honeycomb
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl with Toner Tech Honeycomb This 18mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a structured toner tech honeycomb pattern layered over a dark borosilicate base. The geometric design wraps cleanly around the bowl wall, creating depth through...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl Toner Tech Puzzle Fumed With Opal
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl with Toner Tech Puzzle Fumed With Opal This handcrafted 18mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a layered toner tech puzzle pattern enhanced with fume work and a set opal accent. The fumed glass creates soft colour transitions that...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass Toner Tech Pipe Purple
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Walt C Glass Toner Tech Pipe with Purple Mibs This handcrafted Toner Tech pipe by Walt C Glass features layered puzzle-style patterning accented with purple mibs. The toner-style finish creates depth and movement within the glass, while the raised mibs...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass Fumed Hand Pipe
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Walt C Glass Fumed Hand Pipe in Gold or Silver This handcrafted fumed spoon pipe by Walt C Glass features layered metallic fuming that shifts in tone depending on light and use. Available in gold or silver fume, each piece displays subtle colour...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Porcelain Gold Spoon
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Porcelain Gold Spoon Collection The Porcelain Gold Spoon Collection features hand-crafted spoon-style pipes made from solid porcelain ceramic and finished with smooth glazed colourways and refined gold accent detailing. Designed to balance visual appeal...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco New Proxy 3D Chamber
Level Price: $70.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Puffco New Proxy 3D Chamber The new Proxy 3D Chamber is engineered exclusively for the new Proxy. With a taller, larger bowl, it unlocks bigger dab and minimizes splash out. Patented 3D heating technology preserves terpenes and cannabinoids, so every...Level Price: $70.00Was: $90.00