-
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks
Level Price: $1.76Was: $2.11Save $2.11Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks are crafted with the same flavour expertise the brand is known for, offering aromatic scents to elevate any space. Available in over 15 fragrances, each stick is infused with a rich and...Level Price: $1.76Was: $2.11 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's Flavoured Rolls
Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46Save $2.46Juicy Jay's Flavoured Rolls Juicy Jay's Flavoured Rolls deliver 5 metres (15 feet) of rolling paper infused with bold flavour. Available in Jamaican Rum and Cotton Candy, these are a discontinued item with limited stock remaining. Each roll is made using...Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's King Size Rolling Papers
Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46Save $2.46Juicy Jay's King Size Rolling Papers Juicy Jay's King Size Rolling Papers bring bold flavour to every roll with Juicy’s signature triple-dip flavour system. Available in Liquorice and Jamaican Rum, these are a discontinued item with limited stock...Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46 -
Level Price
King Palm®
King Palm Mini Leaf Rolls 2 Pack
Level Price: $2.81Was: $3.52Save $3.52King Palm Mini Leaf Rolls 2 Pack King Palm Mini Leaf Rolls are hand-rolled with 100% real Cordia palm leaves for an all-natural, tobacco-free experience. Each pack includes 2 mini rolls with an organic, non-GMO corn husk filter and a bamboo packing stick...Level Price: $2.81Was: $3.52 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's Pre-Rolled Jones Tube
Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11Save $2.11Juicy Jay's Pre-Rolled Jones Tube Juicy Jay's Jones Pre-Rolled Cone Tubes are packed with flavour thanks to a special infusion process that ensures a consistent taste throughout. Each pack comes with two lil' wooden-tipped cones, ready to use and...Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11 -
Level Price
Skunk Brand
Skunk 1¼ Flavoured Papers
Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11Save $2.11Skunk 1¼ Flavoured Papers Skunk 1¼ Flavoured Rolling Papers combine the trusted quality of Skunk Original Papers with bold flavour infusions for a smooth and enjoyable experience. Each paper features a criss-cross watermark for a...Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's 1¼ Rolling Papers
Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11Save $2.11Juicy Jay's 1¼ Rolling Papers Juicy Jay’s 1¼ Rolling Papers are world-famous for their bold and unique flavour selection. Using Juicy’s signature triple-dip flavour system, each paper is packed with long-lasting taste that...Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11 -
Level Price
Cyclones
Cyclone Hemp Cones 2 Pack
Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76Save $1.76Cyclone Hemp Cones 2 Pack Cyclone Hemp Cones are made from natural toasted hemp and offer a flavourful, tobacco-free alternative. Each cone is pre-rolled and comes with a built-in Dank 7 wooden tip for a smooth and consistent draw. Packed in a resealable...Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's 1¼ Superfine Rolling Papers
Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11Save $2.11Juicy Jay's 1¼ Superfine Rolling Papers Juicy Jay's Super Fine Blackberrylicious 1¼ Rolling Papers bring the sweet, tangy taste of blackberries with every roll. Infused with Juicy's signature triple-dip flavour system, these superfine...Level Price: $1.41Was: $2.11 -
Level Price
Kush Herbal Wraps®
Kush Hemp Cones
Level Price: $1.76Was: $2.11Save $2.11Kush Hemp Cones Kush Hemp Cones bring the same terpene-infused flavour experience as Kush Hemp Wraps, but in a pre-rolled cone for added convenience. Made from Canadian hemp, these cones are 100% tobacco-free and nicotine-free, offering a smooth,...Level Price: $1.76Was: $2.11 -
Level Price
Kush Herbal Wraps®
Kush Hemp Wraps
Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76Save $1.76Kush Hemp Wraps Kush Hemp Wraps merge bold flavour with an all-natural, tobacco-free design. Made from Canadian hemp and infused with terpenes, these wraps deliver a smooth, flavour-packed experience without nicotine or tobacco. Each pouch includes 2...Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76 -
Level Price
Skunk Brand
Skunk Terp Hemp Wraps
Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76Save $1.76Skunk Terp Hemp Wraps Skunk Hemp Wraps are crafted from natural toasted hemp and infused with terpenes for a flavourful, aromatic experience. Completely tobacco-free, these wraps deliver a clean, smooth, and slow burn that lets you enjoy every session to...Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Terp Enhanced Hemp Wraps
Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76Save $1.76Juicy Terp Enhanced Hemp Wraps Juicy Terp Enhanced Hemp Wraps are made from natural toasted hemp and infused with terpenes to boost flavour and aroma. These tobacco-free wraps deliver a smooth, cleaner burn with a satisfying taste. Each pack contains 2...Level Price: $1.41Was: $1.76 -
Level Price
Royal Blunts
Royal Blunts Hemparillo Wraps
Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46Save $2.46Royal Blunts Hemparillo Wraps Royal Blunts Hemparillo Wraps are an all-natural, hemp-based alternative that provide a smooth and flavourful experience. Completely tobacco-free and nicotine-free, these wraps are designed for those who prefer a clean burn...Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46 -
Level Price
Amos Peelerz Gummy
Level Price: $4.22Was: $5.63Save $5.63Amos Peelerz Gummies bring a fun, interactive twist to snacking with their unique peelable design. Each gummy features a soft, bouncy outer layer and a chewy gel centre, delivering a satisfying texture along with the authentic taste of real fruit juice...Level Price: $4.22Was: $5.63 -
Level Price
Drink Mix Orange Crush
Level Price: $3.52Was: $4.22Save $4.22Crush Orange Drink Mix Packets Crush Orange Drink Mix Packets bring the bold, refreshing taste of Crush soda to your water bottle—anytime, anywhere. Just empty one packet into a 16.9 fl oz bottle of water, shake or stir, and enjoy a sugar-free,...Level Price: $3.52Was: $4.22 -
Level Price
Crop Kingz
Crop Kingz Organic Hemp Wraps
Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.81Save $2.81Crop Kingz Organic Hemp Wraps Crop Kingz Organic Hemp Wraps bring innovation and convenience to your rolling experience. Made from premium American-grown organic hemp, these wraps feature the industry’s first Peel & Seal design. With a natural...Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.81 -
Level Price
PackWraps
Packwraps Hemp Wrap Kit
Level Price: $4.22Was: $5.63Save $5.63Packwraps Hemp Wrap Kit Packwraps Hemp Wraps are an all-natural, tobacco-free alternative designed for a smooth and flavourful experience. Each kit comes with two organic hemp wraps, a reusable glass filter, and an assistive rolling tool to make...Level Price: $4.22Was: $5.63 -
Level Price
Medtainer
The Medtainer - Air Tight Grinder & Container
Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07Save $14.07The Medtainer - Air Tight Grinder & Container The Medtainer is the original patented air-tight, water-tight, and smell-proof container with a built-in grinder. Made from medical-grade materials, it’s designed to meet the needs of everyday...Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07 -
Level Price
GreenLight Vapes
Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight
Level Price: $42.20Was: $70.33Save $70.33Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight The Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight delivers versatile performance with its 3-in-1 design, allowing you to enjoy concentrates and oil cartridges in multiple ways. Powered by a 700mAh lithium-ion battery, it...Level Price: $42.20Was: $70.33 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Cylo Vaporizer Kit
Level Price: $45.71Was: $52.75Save $52.75Yocan Cylo Vaporizer Kit Elevate your vaping experience with the Yocan Cylo Wax Vaporizer, a mechanical masterpiece that seamlessly combines style and functionality. Express your unique personality with the dazzling Rainbow Breathing LED and customize...Level Price: $45.71Was: $52.75 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Kodo Pro 510 Battery
Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07Save $14.07Yocan Kodo Pro 510 Battery The Yocan Kodo Pro Vaporizer, like its predecessor, is perfect for quick hits when you’re out and about. It comes with features that have been designed and engineered specifically with on-the-go oil consumers in mind. The...Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 Pro-Fit Black With Purple & Green Cap
Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62Save $24.62Blaze1 Pro Fit Black Cap with Purple & Green Logo The Blaze1 Pro Fit Black Cap features a sleek black design with a striking embossed embroidered purple and green logo, adding texture and style. Crafted for comfort and durability, this cap offers a...Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 Pro-Fit White With Black & Green Cap
Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62Save $24.62Blaze1 Pro-Fit White Cap With Black & Green Logo The Blaze1 Pro Fit White Cap features a sleek white design with a striking embossed embroidered black and green logo, adding texture and style. Crafted for comfort and durability, this cap offers a...Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 Pro-Fit Black With Rasta Cap
Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62Save $24.62Blaze1 Pro-Fit Black Cap With Rasta Colour Logo The Blaze1 Pro Fit Black Cap features a sleek black design with a striking embossed embroidered rasta coloured logo, adding texture and style. Crafted for comfort and durability, this cap offers a snug,...Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 Pro-Fit White Pinstripe Cap
Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62Save $24.62Blaze1 Pro Fit White Pinstripe Cap with White Logo The Blaze1 Pro Fit White Pinstripe Cap features a sleek white pinstripe design with a striking embossed embroidered white logo, adding texture and style. Crafted for comfort and durability, this cap...Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62 -
Level Price
Blaze1 Apparel
Blaze1 Pro-Fit Black Pinstripe Cap
Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62Save $24.62Blaze1 Pro Fit Black Pinstripe Cap with White Logo The Blaze1 Pro Fit Black Pinstripe Cap features a sleek black pinstripe design with a striking embossed embroidered white logo, adding texture and style. Crafted for comfort and durability, this cap...Level Price: $7.03Was: $24.62 -
Level Price
Original Chamber Anodized Metal Pipe
Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07Save $14.07Original Chamber Anodized Pipe Enjoy a classic smoking experience with one of these Original Chamber Metal Pipes. Each one is designed for portability and durability, so now you can toss your pipe in your bag and take it anywhere you go. Perfect for...Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07 -
Level Price
Clearly Gold
Clearly Gold GS Lite Pump and Gauge
Level Price: $70.33Was: $105.50Save $105.50Clearly Gold GS Lite Pump and Gauge The Clearly Gold GS Lite Pump and Gauge add-on provides greater control and precision for your rosin press. Designed as an accessory for the GS Lite 10 Ton Rosin Press, this upgrade allows you to monitor the exact...Level Price: $70.33Was: $105.50 -
Level Price
Soda Can Diversion Safe
Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07Save $14.07Soda Can Diversion Safes The Soda Can Diversion Safes are a clever storage solution disguised as a 12oz soda can, providing a secure hiding place for small items. Made from high-quality plastic, it seamlessly blends into everyday environments, offering...Level Price: $10.55Was: $14.07 -
Level Price
PieceMaker
8.5" Kali Go! By PieceMaker Silicone Beaker
Level Price: $35.17Was: $42.20Save $42.208.5" Kali Go! By PieceMaker Silicone Beaker The 8.5" Kali Go! by PieceMaker is a compact, travel-friendly silicone beaker bong designed for durability and convenience. Featuring the Komfy Fit contoured mouthpiece for smoother hits and the new Hex Tek...Level Price: $35.17Was: $42.20 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus XL Vaporizer
Level Price: $35.17Was: $42.20Save $42.20Yocan Evolve Plus XL Vaporizer Collection The Yocan Evolve Plus XL is an all-in-one vaporizer built for convenience and portability. With its advanced QUAD coil technology featuring 4 quartz rods, it produces massive clouds, making it ideal for cloud...Level Price: $35.17Was: $42.20 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Design Series Round Glass Ashtray
Level Price: $8.44Was: $10.55Save $10.55Pulsar Design Series Round Glass Ashtray The Pulsar Design Series Round Glass Ashtray combines elegant glass construction with versatile design. Measuring 3.4 inches in diameter, this ashtray is compact and heat-resistant, suitable for small spaces or...Level Price: $8.44Was: $10.55 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Smart eRig
Level Price: $232.09Was: $242.64Save $242.64The Puffco Peak Smart eRig The new Peak is the most effortless dab experience ever. Smarter, simpler, and comfy in-hand, our original intelligent vaporizer now features a 3D Chamber, Joystick Cap, and real-time temperature control. With its seamless...Level Price: $232.09Was: $242.64 -
Level Price
Blazy Susan
Blazy Susan Rose Wraps
Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46Save $2.46Blazy Susan Rose Wraps Roll up your finest with Blazy Susan Rose Wraps. Made from wood-based papers infused with natural rose extracts, these slow-burning, vegan wraps add a floral touch to your herb. Designed to adhere with just moisture—no gum...Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46 -
Level Price
Blazy Susan
Blazy Susan Tea Leaf Wraps - Honey Lemon
Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46Save $2.46Blazy Susan Tea Leaf Wraps - Honey Lemon Refresh your session with Blazy Susan Honey Lemon Tea Leaf Wraps. Crafted from real black tea, chamomile, and cacao, these wraps deliver a smooth citrusy-lemon flavour. They are tobacco-free, nicotine-free, vegan,...Level Price: $2.11Was: $2.46 -
Level Price
Pulsar
8" Pulsar World Peace Beaker
Level Price: $24.62Was: $28.13Save $28.138" Pulsar World Peace Beaker The 8" Pulsar World Peace Beaker Glass Water Pipe combines a classic beaker design with a powerful symbol of unity and harmony. Standing 7.75 inches tall, this durable borosilicate glass piece features a world peace emblem...Level Price: $24.62Was: $28.13 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Matrix Portal Air Trap Spoon
Level Price: $14.07Was: $17.58Save $17.58Pulsar Matrix Portal Air Trap Spoon The Pulsar Matrix Portal Air Trap Spoon is a 4-inch borosilicate glass spoon pipe featuring a unique matrix portal air trap design. Made from high-quality, thermal shock-resistant glass, this durable piece combines...Level Price: $14.07Was: $17.58 -
Level Price
Blazer®
Blazer Big Shot Torch
Level Price: $84.40Was: $91.43Save $91.43Blazer Big Shot GT8000 Torch The Blazer Big Shot Torch GT8000 is your ultimate tool for precision and control. Featuring an anti-flare, brass-frame nozzle for enhanced safety and flame management, this torch is designed for versatility and reliability...Level Price: $84.40Was: $91.43 -
Level Price
Debowler
The Original Debowler
Level Price: $5.63Was: $7.03Save $7.03The Original Debowler The Original Debowler is a functional ashtray featuring a built-in poker, crafted in-house in Reno, NV using recycled materials. Designed primarily for emptying and cleaning cold pipes, it ensures your pipe is ready for the next use...Level Price: $5.63Was: $7.03