-
Level Price
Vatra
24" Vatra Tube Bag Black Velvet
Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00Save $65.0024" Vatra Tube Bag Black Velvet The 24" Vatra Tube Bag in Black Velvet offers superior protection for your water pipe, featuring innovative tubular padding to safeguard your glass on the go. This lightweight, portable bag includes a secure internal...Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Black Case 510 Battery - Blue
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Yocan Black Case 510 Battery in Blue The Yocan Black Case 510 Battery is a discreet, portable vaporizer designed to resemble AirPods Pro, offering a sleek and stealthy vaping experience. With a 450mAh battery and USB Type-C charging, it ensures...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Glass Eight Ball Roach Clip
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Glass Eight Ball Roach Clip Smoke your joint without burning your fingers with the Glass Eight Ball Roach Clip. Designed to hold your joint at a comfortable distance, this handy accessory makes your smoke session pain-free and enjoyable. Roach clips are...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Glass Dice Roach Clip
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Glass Dice Roach Clip Smoke your joint without burning your fingers using the Dice Glass Roach Clip. This handy accessory lets you hold your joint at a comfortable distance, ensuring a pain-free smoke session. Roach clips are essential for smoking...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Glass Mushroom Roach Clip
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Glass Mushroom Roach Clip Enjoy your joint without burning your fingers with the Glass Mushroom Roach Clip. These handy clips allow you to hold your joint at a safe distance, making your smoke session more comfortable and pain-free. A must-have accessory...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Dugout - Vortex
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Vortex Red Eye Dugout Pack your stash to-go with the Vortex Dugout from Red Eye Glass®. Featuring a striking vortex design and an ergonomic grip, this durable dugout provides convenient storage for your herbal blends. It includes a 100% borosilicate...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Dugout - Illusion
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Illusion Red Eye Dugout Pack your stash to-go with the Illusion Dugout from Red Eye Glass®. This durable dugout features a mesmerizing illusion design and an ergonomic grip for comfortable handling. It offers convenient storage for your herbal blends...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Dugout - Fibonacci
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Fibonacci Red Eye Dugout Pack your stash to-go with the Fibonacci Dugout from Red Eye Glass®. Featuring a mesmerizing Fibonacci-inspired design and an ergonomic grip, this durable dugout is perfect for stylish and convenient storage of your herbal...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern With Pumpkin Perc
Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00Save $100.0012" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern With Pumpkin Perc Get ready for monstrous hits with the 12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern Water Pipe. This spooky water pipe features a gourd-geous pumpkin perc and a bewitching dual-chambered...Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Black Heat Vision Temperature Reader Black
Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Yocan Black Heat Vision Temperature Reader in Black The Yocan Black Heat Vision Temperature Reader is designed to revolutionize your smoking experience with next-gen thermometer carb cap technology. Featuring an OLED display for real-time temperature...Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
The Time Garden - A Magical Journey And Colouring Book
Level Price: $10.00Was: $21.00Save $21.00The Time Garden - A Magical Journey And Colouring Book The Time Garden: A Magical Journey and Colouring Book by internationally best-selling Korean artist Daria Song takes you on a whimsical adventure through the intricate inner workings of a mysterious...Level Price: $10.00Was: $21.00 -
Level Price
Bud Inc. Inside Canada's Marijuana Industry
Level Price: $5.00Was: $22.00Save $22.00Bud Inc. Inside Canada's Marijuana Industry Bud Inc.: Inside Canada's Marijuana Industry by Ian Mulgrew offers a compelling inside look at the rise of Canada's multi-billion-dollar marijuana industry. With marijuana ranked as Canada's most valuable...Level Price: $5.00Was: $22.00 -
Level Price
The Happy Hippie Cartoon Comics
Level Price: $2.50Was: $10.00Save $10.00The Happy Hippie Cartoon Comics The Happy Hippie by Georgia, Storm, and Norm Peschel is a heartwarming comic book that sheds light on the medicinal use of cannabis. It tells the real-life story of the Peschel family's journey in using cannabis to manage...Level Price: $2.50Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Mom's Marijuana by Dan Shapiro
Level Price: $5.00Was: $17.00Save $17.00Mom's Marijuana by Dan Shapiro Mom's Marijuana by Dan Shapiro is a touching and humorous memoir about a young man's battle with Hodgkin's disease and the unexpected support he receives from his anti-drug mother, who grows marijuana in her backyard to...Level Price: $5.00Was: $17.00 -
Level Price
High Tea - Gracious Cannabis Tea-Time Recipes
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00High Tea - Gracious Cannabis Tea-Time Recipes High Tea: Gracious Cannabis Tea-Time Recipes by Sandra Hinchliffe takes tea culture to a new level, blending the art of cannabis cuisine with over 75 distinctive recipes. From teas, tisanes, broths, and...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
A Guide to Growing in Cool Climates
Level Price: $8.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00A Guide to Growing in Cool Climates Discover the comprehensive guide to growing marijuana in cooler climates with Don Irving's A Guide to Growing Marijuana in Cool Climates. Originally published in 1978 and revised for modern times, this book provides...Level Price: $8.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Cannabis & CBD For Health & Wellness
Level Price: $12.00Was: $23.00Save $23.00Cannabis & CBD For Health & Wellness The Cannabis & CBD For Health & Wellness Book is a safe, comprehensive, and easy-to-follow guide for using cannabis—including CBD and THC—to address a variety of health issues. Written by...Level Price: $12.00Was: $23.00 -
Level Price
Big Book Of Buds Volume 2
Level Price: $10.00Was: $24.95Save $24.95Big Book Of Buds Volume 2 Big Book of Buds Volume 2 continues the celebrated tradition of its predecessor, offering detailed descriptions of 100 new and unique marijuana strains, all accompanied by stunning full-colour photography. No strains are...Level Price: $10.00Was: $24.95 -
Level Price
Bongology
Level Price: $5.00Was: $15.99Save $15.99Bongology Bongology: You’re doing WHAT with that traffic cone? is the ultimate DIY guide for creative cannabis enthusiasts. This fun and inventive book features 35 unique projects for transforming everyday household items—like watering cans,...Level Price: $5.00Was: $15.99 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Smart 3D Chamber
Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Puffco New Peak 3D Chamber The New Peak 3D Chamber is a cutting-edge innovation in concentrate vaporization, designed to deliver bigger clouds, enhanced flavour, and consistent performance with every use. Features: 3D vaporization technology with heat...Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Small Clear Glass Tip - 10mm x 31mm
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Small Clear Glass Tip - 10mm x 31mm Enhance your smoking experience with our Clear Glass Tips. These high-quality glass tips serve as both a mouthpiece and ash catcher, offering a cleaner and more refined smoking session. Durable and...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Large Clear Glass Tip - 10mm x 34mm
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Large Clear Glass Tip - 10mm x 34mm Enhance your smoking experience with our Clear Glass Tips. These high-quality glass tips serve as both a mouthpiece and ash catcher, offering a cleaner and more refined smoking session. Durable and stylish, the...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Happy Daddy Titanium Dab Tool Little F-Er
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Happy Daddy Titanium Dab Tool - Little F-ER The Happy Daddy Metal Dab Tool series offers a wide variety of metal dab tools that are sure to fit your concentrates needs. The Little F-ER (Fork Bomb) tool is a small 4 inch dab tool that features a...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Clearly Gold
2.5" x 5" Clearly Gold 37 Micron Polyamide Rosin Bags - 25 Pack
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.002.5" x 5" Clearly Gold 37 Micron Polyamide Rosin Bags - 25 Pack These 2.5" x 5" rosin bags are constructed from 37 micron polyamide and designed for fine filtration during pressing. The ultrasonically welded seams create a seamless edge, helping reduce...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit The Cooling Unit for the Storz & Bickel Crafty is designed to reduce vapour temperature for a smoother and more flavourful experience. Easy to attach and replace, it helps maintain consistent...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Magazine With 8 Dosing Capsules For Mighty & Crafty
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Storz & Bickel Magazine With 8 Dosing Capsules For Mighty & Crafty The Storz and Bickel Magazine holds eight dosing capsules, each capable of holding a little more than 0.1 grams of dry herbal blends. These can be used in the Mighty and Crafty...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Double Chamber Pipe - Nickel
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Double Chamber Pipe in Nickel Enjoy a classic smoking experience with one of these Double Chamber Nickel Metal Pipes. Each one is designed for portability and durability, you can toss your pipe in your bag and take it anywhere you go. Perfect for hiking,...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Parchment Pouches 20/Box
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00RAW Parchment Pouches 20/Box RAW Parchment Pouches offer a simple, secure, and non-stick storage option for concentrates and extracts. Made from unrefined, natural parchment paper, they feature a resealable closure to help keep contents fresh and...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set includes 6 normal-sized screens designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Plenty, and Easy Valve systems. These screens ensure...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Wear & Tear Set
Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Storz & Bickel Wear & Tear Set For The Crafty Vaporizer The Crafty Wear & Tear Set includes all the small parts necessary to renew your Filling Chamber. 3 pcs. Mouthpiece 1 pc. CRAFTY Cooling Unit 1 pc. Screen Set 1 pc. Drip Pad Set 2 pcs...Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Cap
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Cap The Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Cap is an essential replacement part for the Solid Valve system on Storz & Bickel Volcano vaporizers. This high-quality cap ensures an airtight seal and a secure fit,...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil The Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil is a high-quality replacement coil designed for the Evolve Plus vaporizer pen. Crafted with quartz instead of traditional fiber wicks, this coil provides a crystal clean vaping experience,...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil
Level Price: $5.00Was: $7.00Save $7.00Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil The Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil is a unique replacement atomizer designed for the ultimate ceramic vaping experience. Crafted with high-quality ceramic and medical-grade materials, this coil ensures low and...Level Price: $5.00Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece Set of 3
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece 3 Pack This is a set of replacement lip pieces compatible with the Solid Valve System for the Volcano Vaporizer. The lip piece is the plastic component at the end of the mouthpiece and is often lost. If you have...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Tight Vac
Tight Vac 0.12L Mini Vac
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Mini Vac Tight Vac 0.12L The Tight Vac Mini fits easily in smaller backpacks & purses and is just the coolest little Vac! The ultimate storage container for Medical Herbs, keeping your nug’s, buds and flowers fresher for longer. To...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
14mm - 19mm Glass Reducer
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.0014mm To 19mm Female Glass Reducer The 14mm To 19mm Female Glass Reducer is a practical and low-profile glass adapter that converts a 19mm female joint into a 14mm female joint with ease. This durable and discreet reducer allows you to make your...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty
Level Price: $75.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty The Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set is designed to fill multiple dosing capsules simultaneously with ground plant material, making the process quicker and more efficient. The included...Level Price: $75.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Gizeh
GIZEH Slim King Super Fine Slow Burning Papers
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00GIZEH Slim King Super Fine Slow Burning Rolling Papers GIZEH Slim King Super Fine Slow Burning Rolling Papers are ultra-fine, almost transparent papers with a basis weight of 12 g/m². Made with a strip of natural Arabic gum from the acacia tree,...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Gizeh
GIZEH Slim King Pure Extra Fine Organic Hemp Papers
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00GIZEH Slim King Size Pure Extra Fine Organic Hemp Papers GIZEH Slim King Size Pure Extra Fine Organic Hemp Papers are made from certified organic hemp, providing a natural, unbleached rolling experience. With a basis weight of 14 g/m², these...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's 10" Soft Pipe Cleaners
Level Price: $3.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Randy's 10" Soft Pipe Cleaners Randy’s 10" Soft Pipe Cleaners are made from 100% unbleached cotton and designed to reach the narrow and difficult areas of pipes and vaporizers. Tapered for precision and easy handling, they offer a simple and...Level Price: $3.00Was: $5.00