-
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Seal Set
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Storz & Bickel Crafty Seal Set This complete seal set is designed for the Crafty and Crafty+ Vaporizers by Storz & Bickel. It includes all the replacement seal rings you need to maintain a tight fit and optimal performance. Features: Compatible...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
7" Red Eye Tek Aquila Rig - Blue Metallic Terminator Finish
Level Price: $90.00Was: $130.00Save $130.007" Red Eye Tek Aquilla Rig With Blue Metallic Terminator Finish This 7-inch Red Eye Tek Aquila rig features a facetted chamber paired with a hexagonal base for added stability. Constructed from borosilicate glass, it includes a metallic Terminator finish...Level Price: $90.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker - Colour Change
Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0012" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker - Colour Changing The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Laid Back Beaker puts a relaxed spin on the classic beaker design with an angled profile and ergonomic mouthpiece. Made from thick 7mm borosilicate glass,...Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker - Blue
Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0012" Blue GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker Indulge in the art of relaxation with the Sidekick Laid Back Water Pipe. Designed with a beaker base and a durable 7mm thick construction, this water pipe is built to withstand the test of time. Elevate...Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
15.5" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker - Pink
Level Price: $150.00Was: $180.00Save $180.0015.5" Pink GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker Meet the ultimate smoke show of the GEAR Premium® Sidekick Collection. This borosilicate beast boasts a beaker base shape featuring an ultra-thick 7mm design with the golden touch - a 24K gold...Level Price: $150.00Was: $180.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
15.5" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker - Clear
Level Price: $150.00Was: $180.00Save $180.0015.5" Clear GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker Meet the ultimate smoke show of the GEAR Premium® Sidekick Collection. This borosilicate beast boasts a beaker base shape featuring an ultra-thick 7mm design with the golden touch - a 24K gold...Level Price: $150.00Was: $180.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with an empty 510-thread cartridge. Once you've...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass White 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass White 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with an empty 510-thread cartridge. Once you've conencted a...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Clothesline Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Clothesline Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Clothesline is a scent that reminds you of beautiful blue spring skies, crisp spring air, and the fresh, clean smell of laundry, sun-drying on the clothesline. Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray and Air Fresheners...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Camo 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Camo 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with an empty 510-thread cartridge. Once you've conencted a...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Full Colour CFL With Opal Scalien
Level Price: $750.00Was: $850.00Save $850.00Kahuna Glass Full Colour CFL With Opal Scalien This striking Scalien rig from Kahuna Glass is crafted with full colour CFL glass that shifts under different lighting, bringing the piece to life. Featuring a bold opal accent in the centre and dynamic...Level Price: $750.00Was: $850.00 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Full Red Body Scalien With Horns
Level Price: $1,000.00Was: $1,200.00Save $1,200.00Kahuna Glass Full Red Body Scalien With Horns The Kahuna Glass Full Red Body Scalien With Horns is a one-of-a-kind piece of functional glass art built around Chris Kauhane’s signature Scalien character. The fully worked red body gives the piece an...Level Price: $1,000.00Was: $1,200.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 10mm Minitube Purple With Sandblasted Beaker
Level Price: $250.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00Ghost Cat 10mm Purple Sandblasted Mini Tube Beaker This compact mini tube beaker features a sandblasted base with soft wave patterns and a purple accent finish. It comes equipped with a removable blasted downstem and a two-hole perc for smooth function...Level Price: $250.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Vatra
24" Vatra Tube Bag Woven Grey
Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00Save $65.0024" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag Discover the perfect solution for transporting your delicate items with the 24" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag. Featuring Vatra's innovative tubular padding, this lightweight and patented bag is durable and an...Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Cone Filler 1¼
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00RAW Cone Filler 1¼ The RAW Cone Filler 1¼ makes packing cones up to 10 times faster and more precise. Just fill the trough, attach your RAW cone to the end, and slide—your cone is ready in seconds. Designed for ease of use, this...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Moodmats
Moodmat - Kahuna Glass
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Kahuna Glass Moodmat This 12" round Moodmat features Kahuna Glass’ signature "Scalien" design in a detailed colour screen application. Made from recycled neoprene and other upcycled rubber materials, Moodmats are designed to protect your glass...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer Tyson 2.0 Limited Edition
Level Price: $275.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer Tyson 2.0 Limited Edition Created in collaboration with legendary boxer, entrepreneur, and advocate Mike Tyson and his new brand Tyson 2.0, the Tyson 2.0 x G Pen Hyer Vaporizer is fully customized throughout with Tyson 2.0 colorways...Level Price: $275.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Glass Liner
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Stundenglass Glass Liner The Stündenglass Glass Liner is designed to fit inside your infusion chamber, acting as a protective intermediary between your material and the chamber itself. It helps keep your device clean while enhancing the taste of...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Gravity Infuser - Pink
Level Price: $500.00Was: $600.00Save $600.00Stundenglass Gravity Infuser in Pink Meet the limited edition Pink Gravity Infuser, a sophisticated and elegantly designed 360° rotating glass infuser that generates kinetic motion activation via cascading water displacement, opposing airflow...Level Price: $500.00Was: $600.00 -
Level Price
Microworkshop & Eric Ross 4.0 - Mario Tube
Level Price: $2,200.00Was: $3,500.00Save $3,500.00Microworkshop & Eric Ross 4.0 - Mario Tube The Microworkshop & Eric Ross 4.0 Mario Tube is a stunning collaboration that merges playful artistry with high-end functionality. Adorned with multiple Super Mario-themed millies, including a scenic...Level Price: $2,200.00Was: $3,500.00 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Upgrid Tube Cropal & Blue Stardust Accents
Level Price: $1,200.00Was: $1,500.00Save $1,500.00Kahuna Glass Upgrid Tube Cropal & Blue Stardust Accents This handcrafted inline straight tube from Kahuna Glass features a bold Scalien face design accented with Cropal and Blue Stardust colouring. It comes with a matching Scalien 18mm slide complete...Level Price: $1,200.00Was: $1,500.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Cleaner 500ml
Level Price: $14.50Was: $20.00Save $20.00Quartz Saver Cleaner 500ml Quartz Saver Cleaner is a powerful, all-natural solution designed to keep your quartz bangers, dab rigs, and glass pieces clean and looking like new. This effective cleaner removes residue, grime, and build-up without leaving...Level Price: $14.50Was: $20.00 -
Zippo
Zippo Street Chrome Pattern
$45.00Zippo Street Chrome Pattern Lighter The Zippo Street Chrome Pattern Lighter features distinctive metallic patterns created with Zippo's color imaging process. These unique designs are printed into the Street Chrome™ finish, adding a touch of flair...$45.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000mAh 510 Battery The Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000mAh 510 Battery is a pipe-shaped vaporizer battery compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by a 1000mAh internal battery, it offers three variable voltage...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Dab Rite™
Dabrite Pro Silicone Replacement - Bubblegum Glow
Level Price: $20.00Was: $22.50Save $22.50Dabrite Pro Silicone Replacement Bubblegum Glow Brighten up your Dabrite Pro with this fun Bubblegum Glow silicone replacement set. The interchangeable holders let you mix and match your setup with ease. One holder is designed with a deeper well for carb...Level Price: $20.00Was: $22.50 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Black 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Black 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with an empty 510-thread cartridge. Once you've conencted a...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Glass Clear Beaker Pipe With Built In Screen
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00GEAR Glass Clear Beaker Pipe With Built In Screen The Clear Beaker Pipe from GEAR Glass takes the familiar shape of a water pipe and reimagines it as a compact, handheld piece. With a bubble-style body and built-in screen, this pipe stands upright on its...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Large Fumed Glass Pipe With Poop Emoji
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Large Fumed Glass Pipe With Poop Emoji A playful twist on functional art, this fumed glass hand pipe features the instantly recognizable poop emoji on the front of its generous bowl. Its large size and fun design make it a standout piece in any...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Frit Glass Sherlock Teal & Mint With Light Green Mibs
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Frit Glass Sherlock Teal & Mint With Light Green Mibs This frit glass sherlock pipe features a teal and mint body with light green mibs on the bowl for added detail and grip. Its curved design offers a classic sherlock profile while remaining compact...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Zippo
Zippo Cannabis Leaves
$70.00Zippo Cannabis Leaves Design The Zippo Cannabis Leaves Design features floating leaves against a backdrop of calming colors, creating a fresh and vibrant look. The artwork covers all sides and surfaces of the lighter, utilizing Zippo’s 540 Color...$70.00 -
Level Price
Mushroom Glass Pipe Fumed With Squiggles
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Mushroom Glass Pipe Fumed With Squiggles This mushroom-inspired glass hand pipe features a fumed finish with bold squiggle accents. Its stand-up design makes it a functional and decorative piece, bringing a playful twist to your collection...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Quartz
Campfire Quartz 10mm Male 45° XXL Slurper
Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00Save $85.0010mm Male 45° XXL Slurper The 10mm Male 45° XXL Slurper is a Campfire Quartz fully fused banger designed for superior durability and performance. Featuring a 20mm diameter top, it fits 20mm+ marbles and mini slurper sets. The 2.5mm thick wall,...Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00 -
Level Price
Sweet Justice
Sweet Justice Colour Puffco Peak Cap Pink
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Sweet Justice Glass Pink Colour Puffco Peak Carb Cap The Sweet Justice Glass Pink Colour Puffco Peak Carb Cap is a handmade creation by Canadian glass artist Sweet Justice from Rocky Mountain House, Alberta. Each carb cap is uniquely crafted, meaning...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Cleaner 60ml
Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Quartz Saver Cleaner 60ml Quartz Saver Cleaner 60ml is the perfect solution for on-the-go dabbers, offering an easy-to-use, all-natural formula to keep your quartz bangers, dab rigs, and other glass pieces clean. This 60ml bottle is compact, making it...Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Pineapple Globe And Upstem
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Stundenglass Pineapple Globe And Upstem Freshen up your Gravity Infuser with a glass Pineapple Globe from Stündenglass! Each globe gives the ambiance of tropical sensations and mystical waves. Includes only one Pineapple Globe, be sure to buy two to...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Revelry Supply
Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey
Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey The Amigo is a compact hip pack with a slim profile, it is ideal for being on the go. The Revelry stash pack is the ultimate all in one fanny pack solution. No matter the activity, this bag has...Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Quartz
Campfire Quartz 14mm Male 45° XXL Slurper
Level Price: $60.00Was: $85.00Save $85.00XXL 14mm Male 45° Slurper The Campfire Quartz XXL Slurper Banger is built for performance and durability. Featuring a wide 20mm diameter top, this slurper is designed to fit 20mm+ marbles and mini slurper sets with ease. The fully fused, blown-out...Level Price: $60.00Was: $85.00 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Sherlock With Heart Carb
Level Price: $160.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Sakibomb Glass Sherlock With Heart Carb A playful twist on the classic Sherlock style, this Sakibomb creation is crafted with smooth pastel glass and accented by a signature heart carb detail. Compact yet eye-catching, this piece balances whimsical...Level Price: $160.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Pussy
Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00Save $120.00Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Pussy This unique carb cap from Sakibomb Glass brings playful artistry to your setup. Featuring a glow-in-the-dark UV drip, it not only functions as a reliable cap but also adds character to your device. Designed to fit popular...Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Heart
Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00Save $120.00Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Heart This handcrafted heart-shaped carb cap by Sakibomb Glass combines style and function in a compact design. Made to fit popular devices like the Focus V Carta and Puffco Peak Pro, it enhances airflow and control while adding a...Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00