-
Level Price
OCB
OCB Premium King Size Rolling Papers
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00OCB Premium King Size Rolling Papers OCB Premium King Size Rolling Papers feature the distinctive silver holographic labelling and black packaging, setting them apart in the OCB range. These ultra-thin, lightweight papers are perfect for those who prefer...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Walt C 10mm Fume Tech Rig
Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00Walt C Glass 10mm Fume Tech Rig This 10mm rig showcases Walt C Glass’s distinctive fume tech with a full seed of life toner pattern, giving the transparent green body depth and detail from every angle. The tall neck and compact chamber provide...Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Quintessential
Quintessential Standard Filter Tip
Level Price: $1.00Was: $1.50Save $1.50Quintessential Standard Filter Tip Quintessential Standard Tips are the most economical option in the Quintessential line, made from chlorine-free recycled paper. Originally released in a variety of single colours, the series has since evolved into a...Level Price: $1.00Was: $1.50 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
5 " Kahuna & Slothking Glass Shark Rig Set - Hooper
Level Price: $950.00Was: $1,700.00Save $1,700.005 " Kahuna & Slothking Glass Shark Rig Set - Hooper "Hooper" is a one-of-a-kind collaborative set signed and dated by both artists. The rig features a stunning shark design with a transparent blue stardust belly, while the back has been meticulously...Level Price: $950.00Was: $1,700.00 -
Level Price
Piece Water
Piece Water 12oz Resin Prevention Water Replacement
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Piece Water 12oz Resin Prevention Water Replacement Piece Water is a natural solution designed to keep your bong, water pipe, or bubbler clean while enhancing each session. Made from a proprietary blend of mineral, vegetable, and fruit extracts, it...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Silver
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Silver The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Silver is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod coils, this vape pen delivers smooth, efficient vapour with every draw...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Gizeh
GIZEH Filter Tips King Size 35 Per Pack
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50GIZEH Filter Tips King Size 35 Pack GIZEH Filter Tips King Size are designed to enhance your smoking experience with convenience and quality. Made from high-quality paper, these filter tips provide excellent filtration, helping to reduce tar and unwanted...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
3.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.003.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem This versatile open-end diffuser downstem is designed to provide smooth diffusion for a cleaner smoking experience. It features a 14mm female slide joint and a 19mm bong joint, making it compatible with a...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
4" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.004" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem This versatile open-end diffuser downstem is designed to provide smooth diffusion for a cleaner smoking experience. It features a 14mm female slide joint and a 19mm bong joint, making it compatible with a wide...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
3.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Vertical Slit Downstem
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Vertical Slit Downstem This diffuser downstem has 6 vertical slits is a full clear stem and the colour options pertain to the logo. Note: Length of stem does not include joint length; sandblasted joint is 1 inch long...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Male 90° Banger With Flat Top & Opaque Base
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00GEAR 14mm Male 90° Banger With Flat Top & Opaque Base Experience enhanced dabbing with the GEAR 14mm Male 90° Banger featuring a flat top and opaque base. Crafted from premium quartz, this banger is designed for faster heating and superior...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
Ski Mask & JOP Chicken Wing Double Cup
Level Price: $200.00Was: $425.00Save $425.00Ski Mask & JOP Chicken Wing Double Cup This one-of-a-kind, signed and numbered Chicken Wing Double Cup is a true collectible, created by Ski Mask and JOP Glass. The unique design and craftsmanship make it a standout piece in any collection...Level Price: $200.00Was: $425.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Female 90° Quartz Big Booty Banger With Flat Top 5mm Base
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00GEAR 14mm Female 90° Quartz Big Booty Banger With Flat Top 5mm Base The GEAR 14mm Female 90° Quartz Big Booty Banger with Flat Top 5mm Base is a durable and high-performance piece designed for concentrate enthusiasts. Made from high-quality...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Whizzinator
The Clean Kit
Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00Save $55.00The Clean Kit By Whizzinator The Clean Kit is the first empty refillable kit from ALS. This kit comes with everything you need to discreetly hide any type of fluids. It comes with an empty vinyl medical grade bag attached to a cotton elastic...Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Highly Educated
Highly Educated 14mm Gavel V2 55° Male Quartz Banger
Level Price: $180.00Was: $250.00Save $250.00Highly Educated 14mm Gavel V2 55° Male Quartz Banger The Gavel V2 combines the popular banger style with the performance of Highly Educated’s opaque quartz material. Featuring a 4mm opaque SiO₂ quartz base and 2.5mm thick clear quartz walls,...Level Price: $180.00Was: $250.00 -
Level Price
Zig Zag
Zig-Zag Ultra Thin Single Wide
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Zig-Zag Ultra Thin Single Wide Rolling Papers All Zig-Zag papers have a thin glue line to provide a perfect seal – every time. Derived from the sap of the African acacia tree, the natural properties of gum Arabic provide a consistent seal without...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Lotus Premium Butane
Level Price: $8.50Was: $10.00Save $10.00Lotus Premium Butane Helps ensure a long life and great performance for all your lighter products. Lotus Triple Refined Butane is a premium grade butane gas that's specially designed for use with all torch style lighters. The triple refining process...Level Price: $8.50Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Swabs Bucket 300 Pack
Level Price: $8.50Was: $15.00Save $15.00Quartz Saver Bucket Swabs - 300 Pack Quartz Saver Bucket Swabs are premium, double-ended cotton swabs designed for optimal cleaning of your quartz bangers, dab rigs, and other delicate surfaces. Made with biodegradable bamboo sticks and organic cotton,...Level Price: $8.50Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Silicone Container 32mm 5ml
Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00Save $2.00Silicone Container 5ml This 32mm diameter silicone container is designed for compact, non-stick storage of concentrates and extracts. Made from flexible silicone, it allows contents to release cleanly without residue sticking to the sides. The...Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense - 15 Gram Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense is crafted from a blend of natural fragrant flowers, Indian spices, herbs, and pure essential oils, creating a sweet yet earthy fragrance that lasts for hours. Perfect for deep...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Pakoh Glass
Pakoh Urinal Q-Tip Holder
Level Price: $450.00Was: $600.00Save $600.00Pakoh Glass Q-Tip Holder With Urinal Design A one of a kind heady Q - Tip Jar by Pakoh Glass. A beautifully carved urinal design decors the entire jar. Dimensions: Height - 3"Width - 2"Length - 2" About The Artist: Pakoh, a native of Long Island,...Level Price: $450.00Was: $600.00 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Black Label 12oz Cleaning Solution
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Randy's Black Label 12oz Cleaning Solution Randy’s Black Label Cleaner is one of our very best sellers. Black Label is a lightning-fast resin and goo cleaning solution for any metal, glass, or ceramic device. Just apply Black Label to any piece,...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Quintessential
Quintessential Recycled Filter Tips
Level Price: $1.00Was: $1.50Save $1.50Quintessential Recycled Filter Tips Quintessential Recycled Filter Tips are made from chlorine-free recycled card and designed as an easy-to-use, biodegradable crutch or roach tip. Fully recyclable and Fair Trade certified, these tips reflect the...Level Price: $1.00Was: $1.50 -
Level Price
Smoking
Smoking Organic King Size
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Smoking Organic King Size Rolling Papers Smoking Organic King Size Rolling Papers are made from 100% organic hemp, ensuring a smooth and natural smoking experience. Unlike other papers treated with harsh chemicals, these organic papers are free from...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Nectar Collector®
Nectar Collector Threaded Ceramic Tip
Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Ceramic Threaded Tip for Nectar Collector Enhance your nectar collector experience with this Ceramic Threaded Tip. Designed for precision and durability, this tip ensures smooth and flavorful dabs. The ceramic material is heat-resistant and provides...Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Colour Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00Campfire Glass Colour Happy Little Tree Tube This playful tube by Campfire Glass combines simplicity with nature-inspired artistry. The piece features a full transparent green body, frosted to a velvety matte finish that gives it a soft, organic look...Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Gore Glass & Fluid Motion Tripod Rig Set
Level Price: $850.00Was: $1,375.00Save $1,375.00Gore Glass & Fluid Motion Tripod Rig Set This collaborative rig combines Gore Glass’s fully worked wig wag design with Fluid Motion’s innovative shaping and functional engineering. The tripod base supports a fixed downstem that runs...Level Price: $850.00Was: $1,375.00 -
Level Price
Smoking
Smoking Master 1¼
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Smoking Master 1¼ Rolling Papers Smoking Master 1¼ Rolling Papers are designed for the experienced roller, offering the least paper for a clean, pure smoke. With an ultra-slim leaf that measures 37 mm wide, these papers ensure a smooth...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb My Sakibomb Leggings
Level Price: $60.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Sakibomb My Sakibomb Leggings Show your love for Sakibomb with these fun and flattering “My Sakibomb” leggings. Featuring a bold design and comfortable fit, they’re perfect for lounging, festivals, or everyday wear. Made with soft,...Level Price: $60.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
GPS Snowy Forest Pendant
Level Price: $1,000.00Was: $1,500.00Save $1,500.00GPS Glass Snowy Forest Portal Pendant The GPS Glass Snowy Forest Portal Pendant is a stunning, one-of-a-kind piece. Sculpted with intricate details, the pendant features snow-capped trees sitting atop a mountain with a mesmerizing portal to another world...Level Price: $1,000.00Was: $1,500.00 -
Single 2.5 Gram Vial Screw Top
$0.60Single 2.5 Gram Vial Screw Top This compact glass vial is designed for secure storage of small quantities of materials. The airtight screw-top lid helps contain contents while limiting exposure to air and moisture. Its clear glass construction allows for...$0.60 -
Level Price
Kid Glass - The Virus With Carb Cap
Level Price: $4,000.00Was: $6,500.00Save $6,500.00The Virus With matching Carb Cap by Kid Glass This one-of-a-kind creation by Kid Glass combines intricate geometry with full functionality. The Virus rig is highly UV reactive, glowing brilliantly under blacklight. Its fixed downstem leads into the...Level Price: $4,000.00Was: $6,500.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Bermuda Beach Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Bermuda Beach Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Escape to the shoreline with Bermuda Beach, a bright tropical fragrance inspired by the island's famous pink coral sands. Delicate lily of the valley and sweet honeysuckle blend with juicy pineapple, ripe...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Maui Wowie Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Maui Wowie Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Bring the islands home with Maui Wowie, a tropical blend of juicy mango, ripe pineapple, and fresh peach. This bright, fruity fragrance captures the feeling of a Hawaiian getaway with its sweet, sun-soaked...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Picking Daisies Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Picking Daisies Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle A fresh floral blend that opens with crisp white daisy petals and bright lemon zest. Soft gardenia and jasmine notes bloom through the centre, while smooth musk adds warmth and balance to the finish...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Sugar Skull Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $13.00Was: $15.00Save $15.007oz Sugar Skull Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Sugar Skull produces a fragrance resembling a tasteful men's cologne, with notes of lavender, sandalwood, and spices. Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray and Air Fresheners are the best products on the market when...Level Price: $13.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel XL Grinder
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Storz & Bickel XL Grinder The Storz & Bickel XL Grinder is designed for efficient, consistent preparation with a focus on durability and performance. Featuring extra sharp teeth, this oversized grinder delivers a fine, even grind with minimal...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler
Level Price: $160.00Was: $250.00Save $250.00Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler Pipe The Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler Pipe is a striking piece of functional glass art. Featuring intricate disc-shaped chambers with detailed wig wag patterns and two encased opal mibs, this bubbler offers both...Level Price: $160.00Was: $250.00 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass
7" Buck Lee Blue & White Bubbler
Level Price: $280.00Was: $400.00Save $400.007" Buck Lee Glass Blue & White Bubbler This winter-inspired bubbler showcases Buck Lee’s attention to detail with a reticello mouthpiece, dual horns, and two large encased opal mibs. The deep 20mm bowl, paired with a left-side shotgun and...Level Price: $280.00Was: $400.00 -
Level Price
Jon K Glass
Jon K Custom Pipe - Orange & White With Horns
Level Price: $300.00Was: $500.00Save $500.00Orange & White Jon K Custom Glass Pipe With Horns This custom dry pipe by Jon K Glass brings together fiery orange and clean white tones in a bold and balanced design. The piece is accented with wig wag millies and detailed sections, adding...Level Price: $300.00Was: $500.00