-
Level Price
Bearclaw Giger Alien Girl Dry Pipe
Level Price: €314.05Was: €785.13Save €785.13Bearclaw Giger Alien Girl Glass Pipe The Bearclaw Giger Alien Girl Glass Pipe is a hauntingly detailed creation inspired by the biomechanical art of H.R. Giger, the visionary behind the visual style of Species. Brought to life by glass artist Ryan...Level Price: €314.05Was: €785.13 -
Level Price
Salt & Micah Evans Sidekick Creature
Level Price: €942.15Was: €2,826.45Save €2,826.45Salt & Micah Evans Sidekick Creature This collaborative piece from Salt Glass and Micah Evans brings a surreal character to life in glass form. The sidekick creature features an expressive face with a watchful third eye and a sculpted two-clawed base...Level Price: €942.15Was: €2,826.45 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
1.5" Sakibomb Cameo Pendant
Level Price: €62.81Was: €125.62Save €125.62Saki Bomb Glass Cameo Pendant This handmade glass pendant features a cameo-style profile with a smooth white base and a small pink heart accent. Compact and detailed, it combines a traditional silhouette with Saki Bomb’s playful artistry, creating...Level Price: €62.81Was: €125.62 -
Level Price
Karl 73 14mm Pyrex Beaker Mini Tube Worked Stem
Level Price: €251.24Was: €690.91Save €690.91Karl 73 Glass 14mm Pyrex Beaker Mini Tube With Worked Stem The Karl73 Glass 14mm Pyrex Beaker Mini Tube is a one-of-a-kind creation that blends functionality with artistic flair. Made from a Pyrex beaker, complete with scientific measurement markings on...Level Price: €251.24Was: €690.91 -
Level Price
Jon K Glass
Jon K Crop Circle Mini Tube
Level Price: €172.73Was: €376.86Save €376.86Jon K Crop Circle Mini Tube The Jon K Crop Circle Mini Tube showcases a striking section of Jon K’s signature crop circle pattern, accented with black lippie lines and slyme highlights for a bold, eye-catching look. This 4.5-inch mini tube features...Level Price: €172.73Was: €376.86