Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe
Level Price: $57.14Was: $71.42Save $71.4212" Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe Collection The Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe stands out with its distinctive 12-sided beaker design, combining bold geometry with functional filtration...Level Price: $57.14Was: $71.42 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Glass 14mm Amanita Ash Catcher
Level Price: $32.14Was: $35.71Save $35.71Red Eye Glass 14mm Amanita Ash Catcher Collection The Red Eye Glass Amanita Ash Catcher adds functional filtration with a playful visual twist. Designed with a built-in mushroom-style percolator, it...Level Price: $32.14Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Loop Pipe Fumed With Mibs
Level Price: $21.43Was: $28.57Save $28.57Loop Pipe Fumed With Coloured Mibs Each Loop Pipe Fumed With Mibs is individually handblown, making every piece truly one-of-a-kind. Variations in size, the curvature of the loop, the number of mibs,...Level Price: $21.43Was: $28.57 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
18" Nice Glass Fumed Top Beaker
Level Price: $78.56Was: $92.85Save $92.8518" Nice Glass Fumed Top Beaker Collection The 18" Nice Glass Fumed Top Beaker Collection blends classic function with refined artistic detail. Each piece stands 18 inches tall and features a fumed...Level Price: $78.56Was: $92.85 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
17" Nice Glass Dotted & Fumed Round Base Beaker
Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70Save $85.7017" Nice Glass Dotted & Fumed Round Base Beaker Collection The 17" Nice Glass Dotted & Fumed Round Base Beaker Collection combines artistic glasswork with a bold, functional design. Each piece...Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
17" Nice Glass Crown Diablo Beaker With Pinch
Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70Save $85.7017" Nice Glass Crown Diablo Beaker With Pinch Collection The 17" Nice Glass Crown Diablo Beaker With Pinch Collection takes the classic beaker design and gives it a bold, artistic twist. Featuring a...Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
12" Preemo Glass 9mm Ion Plated Beaker
Level Price: $49.99Was: $57.14Save $57.1412" Preemo Glass 9mm Ion Plated Beaker Collection The 12" Preemo Glass 9mm Ion Plated Beaker Collection delivers timeless design with an elevated touch of metallic brilliance. Crafted from thick 9mm...Level Price: $49.99Was: $57.14 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
Preemo Glass 9 Hole Diffuser Stem
Level Price: $8.57Was: $10.71Save $10.71Preemo Glass 9 Hole Diffuser Stem Collection The Preemo Glass 9 Hole Diffuser Stem Collection is designed to elevate airflow and diffusion while adding a pop of colour to your setup. Each stem...Level Price: $8.57Was: $10.71 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
12" Red Eye Tek Terminator Hex Base Tube
Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70Save $85.7012" Red Eye Tek Terminator Hex Base Beaker Tube The 12" Red Eye Tek® Terminator Hex Base Beaker Tube is a taller evolution of the popular Hex Base design. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it...Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86Save $17.86GEAR 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl The GEAR Premium® 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl is designed for those who need a little extra capacity without compromising durability. With reinforced...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
14mm Red Eye Tek Terminator 45° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher
Level Price: $28.57Was: $39.28Save $39.2814mm Red Eye Tek Terminator 45° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher The 14mm Red Eye Tek® Terminator 45° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher combines performance with bold style. Designed with a built-in UFO perc, it...Level Price: $28.57Was: $39.28 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Kompact Gravity Infuser
Level Price: $339.25Was: $392.81Save $392.81Stündenglass Kompact Gravity Infuser Collection The Stündenglass Kompact Gravity Infuser condenses the iconic 360° rotating system into a portable design standing just under a foot tall. Using...Level Price: $339.25Was: $392.81 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 19mm Extra Large Blaster Bowl
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86Save $17.86GEAR 19mm Extra Large Blaster Bowl The GEAR Premium® 19mm XL Blaster Bowl is designed for heavy-duty sessions, offering a supersized bowl and reinforced walls for added strength. Crafted from 100%...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
10" Red Eye Dome Perc Beaker
Level Price: $32.14Was: $35.71Save $35.7110" Red Eye Dome Perc Beakers The 10" Red Eye Glass® Dome Perc Beaker combines durability with smooth performance in a compact size. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a dome perc that...Level Price: $32.14Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
10" Red Eye Tree Perc Beaker
Level Price: $32.14Was: $35.71Save $35.7110" Red Eye Tree Perc Beaker The 10" Red Eye Glass® Tree Perc Beaker is a compact yet functional piece designed for smooth, filtered draws. Crafted from durable 100% borosilicate glass, it features a...Level Price: $32.14Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86Save $17.86GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl The GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl is built for those who prefer more capacity in their sessions. Made from durable 100% borosilicate glass, it...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
12" Red Eye Tek Terminator Finish 3 Arm Zag Beaker
Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99Save $99.9912" Red Eye Tek Metallic Terminator Finish 3 Arm Zag Beaker The 12" Red Eye Tek® Metallic Terminator 3-Arm Zag Beaker is designed with a winding shape that helps cool the smoke as it travels,...Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9" Red Eye Teacher Concentrate Rig With 5 Hole Mushroom Perc
Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70Save $85.709" Red Eye Teacher Concentrate Rig With 5 Hole Mushroom Perc The 9" Teacher Concentrate Rig from Red Eye Glass® brings a touch of mushroom-inspired design to your setup. Crafted from durable 100%...Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Tank Glass Wiggy Pendant
Level Price: $57.14Was: $89.28Save $89.28Tank Glass Wiggy Pendants The Tank Glass Wiggy Pendants are vibrant, hand-blown pieces of wearable art crafted by Canadian glass artist Ben Goldberg. Each pendant features a bold wig wag pattern on...Level Price: $57.14Was: $89.28 -
Level Price
Erik Anders
Erik Anders Glass Ammonite Pendant
Level Price: $107.13Was: $232.12Save $232.12Erik Anders Glass Ammonite Pendants The Erik Anderson Glass Ammonite Pendants showcase artistry inspired by nature, with each piece featuring a vibrant ammonite fossil imprint encased in solid,...Level Price: $107.13Was: $232.12 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
18mm Ski Mask Custom Bowl
Level Price: $42.85Was: $89.28Save $89.2818mm Ski Mask Custom Slide The 18mm Ski Mask Custom Slide brings gritty style and functionality together in a unique glass accessory. Each slide is crafted with Ski Mask Glass’ signature...Level Price: $42.85Was: $89.28 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
14mm Ski Mask Custom Bowl
Level Price: $42.85Was: $89.28Save $89.2814mm Ski Mask Custom Slide The 14mm Ski Mask Custom Slide is a bold and gritty piece of functional glass art. Designed with Ski Mask Glass’ signature grime-inspired aesthetic, each slide is unique,...Level Price: $42.85Was: $89.28 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pin
Level Price: $57.14Was: $142.84Save $142.84Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pins The Kuhns Electroformed Custom CZ Pin is a striking handmade accessory showcasing Ryan Kuhns’ precision craftsmanship. Featuring over 20 sparkling cubic zirconia...Level Price: $57.14Was: $142.84 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pendant
Level Price: $57.14Was: $142.84Save $142.84Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pendant The Kuhns Electroformed Custom CZ Pendant embodies simplicity, artistry, and elegance. Each pendant showcases a sleek electroformed design accented with...Level Price: $57.14Was: $142.84 -
Level Price
Pulsar
14mm Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bowl With Mibs
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86Save $17.8614mm Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bowl With Mibs The Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bead Grip Herb Slide is a visually striking accessory that enhances your smoking setup. Featuring colourful mibs and an...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl
Level Price: $8.57Was: $10.71Save $10.71Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl This Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl is crafted for enhanced durability and smoother airflow. The shoulder-less intake hole eliminates ridges...Level Price: $8.57Was: $10.71 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Thumper Cone Pull Out
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86Save $17.86GEAR 14mm Thumper Cone Pull Out The GEAR 14mm Thumper Cone Pull Out is a durable replacement bowl designed for water pipes with a 14mm female joint. Its cone-style shape allows straightforward...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 19mm Push Bowl Ash Catcher
Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43Save $21.43GEAR 19mm Push Bowl Ash Catcher The GEAR 19mm Push Bowl Ash Catcher is a durable and functional piece designed to enhance your smoking experience. Featuring a 19mm push bowl, this ash catcher...Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
Nice Glass 14mm Cone Bowl
Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57Save $8.57Nice Glass 14mm Cone Bowls This well-constructed, thick cone herb bowl features a colour stopper that matches your bong, making it a great choice whether you're looking for a new bowl or a...Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57 -
Level Price
Sherlock Pipe Fumed With Mibs
Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43Save $21.43Fumed Glass Sherlock Hand Pipe With Coloured Mibs The Fumed Glass Sherlock Hand Pipe With Coloured Mibs is a handblown piece that combines classic sherlock styling with unique artistic detail. Each...Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43 -
Level Price
Double Bowl Pipe
Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43Save $21.43Double Bowl Glass Hand Pipe The Double Bowl Glass Hand Pipe is a functional and unique piece designed for convenience and versatility. Featuring two bowls, this pipe lets you switch between different...Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43 -
Level Price
Pulsar
8" Pulsar World Peace Beaker
Level Price: $25.00Was: $28.57Save $28.578" Pulsar World Peace Beaker The 8" Pulsar World Peace Beaker Glass Water Pipe combines a classic beaker design with a powerful symbol of unity and harmony. Standing 7.75 inches tall, this durable...Level Price: $25.00Was: $28.57 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Matrix Portal Air Trap Spoon
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86Save $17.86Pulsar Matrix Portal Air Trap Spoon The Pulsar Matrix Portal Air Trap Spoon is a 4-inch borosilicate glass spoon pipe featuring a unique matrix portal air trap design. Made from high-quality, thermal...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.86 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl - Yellow & Yellow
Level Price: $67.85Was: $78.56Save $78.56Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl in Yellow & Yellow The Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. This bowl features a...Level Price: $67.85Was: $78.56 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl - Green & Yellow
Level Price: $67.85Was: $78.56Save $78.56Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl in Green & Yellow The Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. Featuring a vibrant green...Level Price: $67.85Was: $78.56 -
Level Price
Pajay Glass
Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant
Level Price: $71.42Was: $142.84Save $142.84Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant The Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant is a striking display of Jason Ryner's cold-carving expertise. Known for his intricate and...Level Price: $71.42Was: $142.84 -
Level Price
Kuhns & Sokol White Blood Splatter Jewelled Glock With Silencer Pendant
Level Price: $285.68Was: $607.07Save $607.07Kuhns & Sokol White Blood Splatter Jewelled Glock With Silencer Pendant The Kuhns & Sokol White Blood Splatter Jewelled Glock with Silencer Pendant is a unique collaboration that combines the...Level Price: $285.68Was: $607.07 -
Level Price
Nubian Torso Left By Bearclaw
Level Price: $99.99Was: $178.55Save $178.55Nubian Torso Glass Pipe by Bearclaw Glass The Nubian Torso Pipe by Bearclaw Glass is a stunning sculptural dry pipe that brings the human form into functional art. Meticulously crafted to resemble a...Level Price: $99.99Was: $178.55 -
Level Price
3¾" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie
Level Price: $89.28Was: $157.12Save $157.123¾" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie The Mr. Gray Trichome Onie is a durable chillum-style pipe, designed with both function and artistry in mind. Featuring an overall green colour encased in clear glass, this...Level Price: $89.28Was: $157.12 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57Save $8.572" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem White Logo The 2" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with White Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration. Featuring...Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57