Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
2.5" 14mm/19mm Downstem
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.5" 14mm - 19mm Clear Slitted Downstem The 2.5" 14mm - 19mm Clear Slitted Downstem is designed to enhance your smoking experience with efficient filtration and smooth hits. The clear glass...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Gold Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem Gold Logo The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with Gold Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem White Logo The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with White Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem Black Logo The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with Black Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem Black Logo The 2" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with Black Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration. Featuring...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - White
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in White The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in White offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
3" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Green
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.653" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green The 3" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design enhances...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Green
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Smoke
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Smoke The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Smoke offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Blue
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.652.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Blue The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Blue offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design enhances...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Standard
Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56Save €9.562.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem is designed for efficient smoke filtration and smooth hits. Featuring slits for improved airflow,...Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.25" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Standard
Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56Save €9.562.25" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem The 2.25" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem is designed for efficient smoke filtration and smooth hits. Featuring slits for improved airflow,...Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Cheech & Chong Glass
3.5" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem
Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56Save €9.563.5" Cheech & Chong 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem The 3.5" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem offers excellent filtration and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem features...Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
7" 14mm/14mm Open Downstem
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.567" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem The 7" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem is a high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth and efficient smoke filtration. Featuring an open-end design, this...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
5.5" 14mm/14mm Open Downstem
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.565.5" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem The 5.5" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem is a high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth and efficient smoke filtration. Featuring an open-end design, this...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4" GEAR 14mm/14mm Open Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.564" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with White Logo The 4" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with White Logo offers excellent airflow and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem Blue Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.565.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With Blue Logo The 5.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with White Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.565.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With White Logo The 5.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with White Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.565.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With Black Logo The 5.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with Black Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.565" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With White Logo The 5" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with White Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for optimal...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.565" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With Black Logo The 5" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with Black Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for optimal...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
6" GEAR 14mm/14mm Open Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.566" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with Black Logo The 6" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smoother, cooler hits with its open end design that promotes...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Open Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.564.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with Black Logo The 4.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open Downstem with a black logo offers excellent filtration and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
6" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.566" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 6" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.564.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 4.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.564" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 4" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
3.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.563.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 3.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
3" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.563" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 3" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56Save €9.562.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 2.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through...Level Price: €6.38Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap
Level Price: €22.31Was: €25.50Save €25.50Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap The Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios...Level Price: €22.31Was: €25.50 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl - Red + Pink Green Horns
Level Price: €60.56Was: €70.13Save €70.13Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl With Pink & Green Horns The Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl with Pink and Green Horns is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at...Level Price: €60.56Was: €70.13 -
Level Price
Cheech & Chong Glass
3" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem
Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56Save €9.563" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem The 3" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem offers excellent filtration and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem features slits for...Level Price: €7.65Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
17" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube
Level Price: €63.75Was: €76.50Save €76.5017" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube The 17" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube offers a striking, colour-blocked design combined with 17 inches of premium smoking...Level Price: €63.75Was: €76.50 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern With Pumpkin Perc
Level Price: €54.19Was: €63.75Save €63.7512" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern With Pumpkin Perc Get ready for monstrous hits with the 12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern Water Pipe. This spooky water pipe features a...Level Price: €54.19Was: €63.75 -
Level Price
14mm - 19mm Glass Reducer
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.6514mm To 19mm Female Glass Reducer The 14mm To 19mm Female Glass Reducer is a practical and low-profile glass adapter that converts a 19mm female joint into a 14mm female joint with ease. This...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
Jax Glass Screen
Level Price: €1.28Was: €1.59Save €1.59Jax Glass Screen The Jax Glass Screen is a high-quality accessory designed to enhance your smoking experience. This durable glass screen prevents ash and debris from entering your device while...Level Price: €1.28Was: €1.59 -
Level Price
19mm Male - 19mm Male Glass Adapter
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.6519mm Male - 19mm Male Glass Adapter The 19mm Male to 19mm Male Glass Adapter is a simple yet effective piece that allows you to convert a 19mm female joint into a 19mm male joint effortlessly. This...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
19mm Female to 19mm Female Curved Angle Adapter
Level Price: €3.19Was: €9.56Save €9.5619mm Female to 19mm Female Curved Angle Adapter This 19mm Female to 19mm Female Adapter is made to fit a 19mm male Bong, Rig, Banger or Bowl. Adapters change either the gender or size of your glass...Level Price: €3.19Was: €9.56 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe Amber With Front Wig Wag Section
Level Price: €19.13Was: €22.31Save €22.31Glass Pipe Amber With Front Wig Wag Section This amber glass hand pipe is accented by a detailed wig wag section at the front, giving it a striking focal point. Each piece is individually crafted,...Level Price: €19.13Was: €22.31 -
Level Price
Sandwich Cookie Pipe
Level Price: €9.56Was: €12.75Save €12.75Sandwich Cookie Pipe This playful glass hand pipe is shaped to resemble a sandwich cookie, offering a fun twist on a functional design. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it combines durability with...Level Price: €9.56Was: €12.75