Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
Honeycomb Ceramic Screen
Level Price: $1.43Was: $1.79Save $1.79Honeycomb Ceramic Screen Ceramic Honeycomb Screen is a great screen to fit into your pipe or bong. It is easy to clean and durable. *Screen sold individually.Level Price: $1.43Was: $1.79 -
Level Price
Popper 4.5"
Level Price: $0.71Was: $1.43Save $1.43Popper 4.5" Standard Aluminum Down Stems (Female Threaded)Level Price: $0.71Was: $1.43 -
Level Price
Popper 4.0"
Level Price: $0.71Was: $1.43Save $1.434.0" Popper Stem Standard Aluminum Downstem (Female Threaded)Level Price: $0.71Was: $1.43 -
Level Price
Popper 5.5"
Level Price: $0.71Was: $1.43Save $1.435.5" POPPER STEM Standard Aluminum Down Stems (Female Threaded)Level Price: $0.71Was: $1.43 -
Level Price
Star Glass Screen
Level Price: $1.43Was: $1.79Save $1.79Star Glass Screen The Star Glass Screen is a large, star-shaped glass screen designed for use in glass pipes and other glass devices where a screen is needed. Made from durable glass, it helps keep...Level Price: $1.43Was: $1.79 -
Level Price
Artisan Shot Glass
Level Price: $17.86Was: $25.00Save $25.00Artisan Shot Glass Each Artisan Shot Glass is individually crafted, making it a unique and one-of-a-kind piece. Designed with care and attention to detail, no two are exactly alike. Perfect for...Level Price: $17.86Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Glass Pipe Raked Fumed Red With Dots
Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28Save $14.28Red Eye Glass Pipe Raked Fumed Red With Dots This Red Eye Glass® hand pipe blends durability with eye-catching style. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a raked fumed finish accented with...Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28 -
Level Price
Artisan Drinking Vessel
Level Price: $21.43Was: $28.57Save $28.57Artisan Drinking Vessel Each Artisan Drinking Vessel is carefully handcrafted, resulting in a one-of-a-kind piece with its own unique style. The artist put care and attention into every detail,...Level Price: $21.43Was: $28.57 -
Level Price
Chameleon Glass Light Bulb Pipe
Level Price: $17.86Was: $25.00Save $25.00Chameleon Glass Light Bulb Pipe The Chameleon Glass Light Bulb Pipe is a creative hand pipe designed to resemble a classic light bulb. Made from durable borosilicate glass, it features built-in LED...Level Price: $17.86Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe Fumed With Front Wig Wag Section
Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43Save $21.43Glass Pipe Fumed With Front Wig Wag Section This fumed glass hand pipe features a bold wig wag section at the front, accented with unique mib details. Each piece is handblown, making every pipe...Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43 -
Level Price
2" Mini Glass Sherlock With Horns
Level Price: $14.28Was: $28.57Save $28.572" Mini Glass Sherlock With Horns The 2" Mini Glass Sherlock With Horns is a compact, hand-crafted piece that blends artistry with functionality. Despite its tiny size, this sherlock-style pipe is...Level Price: $14.28Was: $28.57 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Stand Up Teeth Pipe Clear
Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71Save $35.71Kahuna Glass Stand Up Teeth Pipe Clear This Kahuna Glass Stand Up Teeth Pipe features a bold monster-teeth design that stands upright when not in use, making it as eye-catching on display as it is...Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Thatcher Glass 30 Second Boro Timer
Level Price: $21.43Was: $60.71Save $60.71Thatcher Glass Heady 30 Second Sand Timer The Thatcher Glass Heady 30 Second Sand Timer is a functional and stylish addition to any space. Perfect for those who want to time short sessions with a...Level Price: $21.43Was: $60.71 -
Level Price
10mm Kinda Glass Dome Fume Pattern
Level Price: $14.28Was: $71.42Save $71.4210mm Kinda Glass Dome Fume Pattern The 10mm Kinda Glass Dome Fume Pattern is a beautifully crafted glass piece by the renowned artist Kinda. Featuring an intricate fume pattern, this dome is designed...Level Price: $14.28Was: $71.42 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
7" Red Eye Tek Aquila Rig - Blue Metallic Terminator Finish
Level Price: $64.28Was: $92.85Save $92.857" Red Eye Tek Aquilla Rig With Blue Metallic Terminator Finish This 7-inch Red Eye Tek Aquila rig features a facetted chamber paired with a hexagonal base for added stability. Constructed from...Level Price: $64.28Was: $92.85 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker - Colour Change
Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99Save $99.9912" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker - Colour Changing The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Laid Back Beaker puts a relaxed spin on the classic beaker design with an angled profile and ergonomic...Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker - Blue
Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99Save $99.9912" Blue GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker Indulge in the art of relaxation with the Sidekick Laid Back Water Pipe. Designed with a beaker base and a durable 7mm thick construction, this...Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
15.5" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker - Pink
Level Price: $107.13Was: $128.56Save $128.5615.5" Pink GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker Meet the ultimate smoke show of the GEAR Premium® Sidekick Collection. This borosilicate beast boasts a beaker base shape featuring an...Level Price: $107.13Was: $128.56 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
15.5" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker - Clear
Level Price: $107.13Was: $128.56Save $128.5615.5" Clear GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker Meet the ultimate smoke show of the GEAR Premium® Sidekick Collection. This borosilicate beast boasts a beaker base shape featuring an...Level Price: $107.13Was: $128.56 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Full Colour CFL With Opal Scalien
Level Price: $535.65Was: $607.07Save $607.07Kahuna Glass Full Colour CFL With Opal Scalien This striking Scalien rig from Kahuna Glass is crafted with full colour CFL glass that shifts under different lighting, bringing the piece to life...Level Price: $535.65Was: $607.07 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Full Red Body Scalien With Horns
Level Price: $714.20Was: $857.04Save $857.04Kahuna Glass Full Red Body Scalien With Horns The Kahuna Glass Full Red Body Scalien With Horns is a one-of-a-kind piece of functional glass art built around Chris Kauhane’s signature Scalien...Level Price: $714.20Was: $857.04 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 10mm Minitube Purple With Sandblasted Beaker
Level Price: $178.55Was: $214.26Save $214.26Ghost Cat 10mm Purple Sandblasted Mini Tube Beaker This compact mini tube beaker features a sandblasted base with soft wave patterns and a purple accent finish. It comes equipped with a removable...Level Price: $178.55Was: $214.26 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Gravity Infuser - Pink
Level Price: $357.10Was: $428.52Save $428.52Stundenglass Gravity Infuser in Pink Meet the limited edition Pink Gravity Infuser, a sophisticated and elegantly designed 360° rotating glass infuser that generates kinetic motion activation via...Level Price: $357.10Was: $428.52 -
Level Price
Microworkshop & Eric Ross 4.0 - Mario Tube
Level Price: $1,571.24Was: $2,499.70Save $2,499.70Microworkshop & Eric Ross 4.0 - Mario Tube The Microworkshop & Eric Ross 4.0 Mario Tube is a stunning collaboration that merges playful artistry with high-end functionality. Adorned with multiple...Level Price: $1,571.24Was: $2,499.70 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Kahuna Glass Upgrid Tube Cropal & Blue Stardust Accents
Level Price: $857.04Was: $1,071.30Save $1,071.30Kahuna Glass Upgrid Tube Cropal & Blue Stardust Accents This handcrafted inline straight tube from Kahuna Glass features a bold Scalien face design accented with Cropal and Blue Stardust colouring...Level Price: $857.04Was: $1,071.30 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Glass Clear Beaker Pipe With Built In Screen
Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43Save $21.43GEAR Glass Clear Beaker Pipe With Built In Screen The Clear Beaker Pipe from GEAR Glass takes the familiar shape of a water pipe and reimagines it as a compact, handheld piece. With a bubble-style...Level Price: $14.28Was: $21.43 -
Level Price
Frit Glass Sherlock Teal & Mint With Light Green Mibs
Level Price: $21.43Was: $28.57Save $28.57Frit Glass Sherlock Teal & Mint With Light Green Mibs This frit glass sherlock pipe features a teal and mint body with light green mibs on the bowl for added detail and grip. Its curved design offers...Level Price: $21.43Was: $28.57 -
Level Price
Mushroom Glass Pipe Fumed With Squiggles
Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28Save $14.28Mushroom Glass Pipe Fumed With Squiggles This mushroom-inspired glass hand pipe features a fumed finish with bold squiggle accents. Its stand-up design makes it a functional and decorative piece,...Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28 -
Level Price
Sweet Justice
Sweet Justice Colour Puffco Peak Cap Pink
Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71Save $35.71Sweet Justice Glass Pink Colour Puffco Peak Carb Cap The Sweet Justice Glass Pink Colour Puffco Peak Carb Cap is a handmade creation by Canadian glass artist Sweet Justice from Rocky Mountain House,...Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Pineapple Globe And Upstem
Level Price: $57.14Was: $71.42Save $71.42Stundenglass Pineapple Globe And Upstem Freshen up your Gravity Infuser with a glass Pineapple Globe from Stündenglass! Each globe gives the ambiance of tropical sensations and mystical waves...Level Price: $57.14Was: $71.42 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Sherlock With Heart Carb
Level Price: $114.27Was: $142.84Save $142.84Sakibomb Glass Sherlock With Heart Carb A playful twist on the classic Sherlock style, this Sakibomb creation is crafted with smooth pastel glass and accented by a signature heart carb detail...Level Price: $114.27Was: $142.84 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Pussy
Level Price: $67.85Was: $85.70Save $85.70Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Pussy This unique carb cap from Sakibomb Glass brings playful artistry to your setup. Featuring a glow-in-the-dark UV drip, it not only functions as a reliable cap but also...Level Price: $67.85Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Heart
Level Price: $67.85Was: $85.70Save $85.70Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Heart This handcrafted heart-shaped carb cap by Sakibomb Glass combines style and function in a compact design. Made to fit popular devices like the Focus V Carta and Puffco...Level Price: $67.85Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Rosemary Pendant
Level Price: $142.84Was: $178.55Save $178.55Sakibomb Glass Rosemary Pendant This delicate glass pendant by Sakibomb Glass captures the elegance of a blooming rose. Handcrafted with soft pastel colours and accented with green glass leaves, each...Level Price: $142.84Was: $178.55 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Purple Leopard Rig With Kitty Pop
Level Price: $1,785.50Was: $2,499.70Save $2,499.70Sakibomb Glass Purple Leopard Rig With Kitty Popsicle The Purple Leopard Rig by Sakibomb Glass is a vibrant showcase of her signature whimsical style. Featuring a bold leopard print section accented...Level Price: $1,785.50Was: $2,499.70 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Teal Leopard Rig
Level Price: $1,285.56Was: $1,856.92Save $1,856.92Sakibomb Glass Teal Leopard Rig The Teal Leopard Rig by Sakibomb Glass is a colourful and imaginative piece that blends artistry with function. Featuring a bold teal leopard print section accented by...Level Price: $1,285.56Was: $1,856.92 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Blue Glass Globe
Level Price: $57.14Was: $67.85Save $67.85Stundenglass Blue Glass Globe Enhance your Stündenglass experience with the Stündenglass Blue Glass Globe. Made from high-quality borosilicate glass, this globe is designed to maintain its vibrant...Level Price: $57.14Was: $67.85 -
Level Price
Zach P
Zach P White & Colour Mini Tower 2 Hole Stemless
Level Price: $428.52Was: $499.94Save $499.94Zach P Glass White & Colour 2 Hole Stemless Mini Tower This handcrafted mini tower by Zach P Glass features a bold white body decorated with colourful geometric patterns and playful insect motifs...Level Price: $428.52Was: $499.94 -
Level Price
SALT
Salt Glass Remix Rip Curl Beaker
Level Price: $1,428.40Was: $2,142.60Save $2,142.60Salt Glass Rip Curl Beaker Remix The Rip Curl Beaker Remix by Salt Glass features his iconic sculptural style, blending intricate texture with functional design. A tentacle-like wrap coils around the...Level Price: $1,428.40Was: $2,142.60 -
Level Price
Empire Glassworks
Empire Glassworks Mini Rig - Peyote
Level Price: $257.11Was: $285.68Save $285.68Empire Glassworks Peyote Mini Rig The Peyote Mini Rig by Empire Glassworks is a hand-crafted borosilicate glass piece featuring intricate lampwork details and a glowing floral design. Its cactus...Level Price: $257.11Was: $285.68