Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
Ghost Cat 10mm Mini Tube Purple White Accents
Level Price: $171.41Was: $199.98Save $199.98Ghost Cat Glass Mini Tube - Purple With White Accents This compact mini tube by Ghost Cat Glass features a soft purple hue accented with bold white details. The functional design incorporates a...Level Price: $171.41Was: $199.98 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass
Buck Lee Glass 10mm Clear Lean Back Can Rig With Cap And Pearl
Level Price: $160.70Was: $196.41Save $196.41Buck Lee Glass 10mm Clear Lean Back Can Rig Set This compact and functional rig by Buck Lee Glass features a clean, lean-back can design with a clear finish. The piece is equipped with a fixed...Level Price: $160.70Was: $196.41 -
Level Price
Sweet Justice
Sweet Justice 10mm Clear Single Donut Recycler
Level Price: $128.56Was: $157.12Save $157.12Sweet Justice Glass 10mm Clear Single Donut Recycler Features: Joint Size - 10mm Joint Type - Female Joint Angle - 90° Diffusion - Fixed inline to donut uptake single drain recycler. *10mm Banger...Level Price: $128.56Was: $157.12 -
Level Price
Sweet Justice
Sweet Justice 10mm Sandblasted Double Uptake Recycler
Level Price: $285.68Was: $321.39Save $321.39Sweet Justice Glass 10mm Sandblasted Double Uptake Recycler Rig Features: Joint Size - 10mm Joint Type - Female Joint Angle - 90° Diffusion - Fixed inline to a double uptake single drain recycler...Level Price: $285.68Was: $321.39 -
Level Price
Sweet Justice
Sweet Justice 14mm Sandblasted Double Uptake Recycler
Level Price: $285.68Was: $321.39Save $321.39Sweet Justice Glass 14mm Sandblasted Double Uptake Recycler Rig Features: Joint Size - 14mm Joint Type - Female Joint Angle - 90° Diffusion - Fixed inline to a double uptake single drain recycler...Level Price: $285.68Was: $321.39 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9.5" Red Eye Glass Purple Nollie Beaker Tube With Black Mouthpiece
Level Price: $39.28Was: $57.14Save $57.149.5" Red Eye Glass Nollie Beaker Tube with Black Mouthpiece in Purple The Red Eye Glass® Nollie Beaker Tube keeps things simple with a compact 9.5" beaker design and bold Purple glass. A contrasting...Level Price: $39.28Was: $57.14 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9.5" Red Eye Glass Lime Green Nollie Beaker Tube With Black Mouthpiece
Level Price: $39.28Was: $57.14Save $57.149.5" Red Eye Glass Nollie Beaker Tube with Black Mouthpiece in Lime Green The Red Eye Glass® Nollie Beaker Tube keeps things simple with a compact 9.5" beaker design and bold Lime Green glass. A...Level Price: $39.28Was: $57.14 -
Level Price
Era Glassworks Talisman Pendant - Amber Purple/Northstar Yellow
Level Price: $89.28Was: $107.13Save $107.13Era Glassworks Talisman Pendant - Amber Purple & Northstar Yellow A beautiful representation of a talisman pendant. Made from the colours Amber Purple & Northstar Yellow. Dimensions: Height - 3"Width...Level Price: $89.28Was: $107.13 -
Level Price
Era Glassworks Talisman Pendant - Parallax/Blue Stardust
Level Price: $89.28Was: $107.13Save $107.13Era Glassworks Talisman Pendant - Parallax & Blue Stardust A beautiful representation of a talisman pendant. Made from the CFL Shift colour Parallax & Blue Stardust. Dimensions: Height - 3"Width -...Level Price: $89.28Was: $107.13 -
Level Price
Era Glassworks 14mm Beaver Bowl - Galaxy/Slyme
Level Price: $64.28Was: $71.42Save $71.42Era Glassworks 14mm Beaver Bowl - Galaxy/Slyme This one of a kind Beaver Martini bowl is locally handmade in Alberta by ERA Glassworks. Joint Type: Male Joint Size: 14mmLevel Price: $64.28Was: $71.42 -
Level Price
Era Glassworks Talisman Pendant - Karmaline/Ghost
Level Price: $89.28Was: $107.13Save $107.13Era Glassworks Talisman Pendant - Karmaline/Ghost A beautiful representation of a talisman pendant. Made from the colours Karmaline & Ghost. Dimensions: Height - 3"Width - 2"Length - 1/2"Level Price: $89.28Was: $107.13 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass
Buck Lee Glass 10mm Teal Clear Mini Tube Booty Millie
Level Price: $285.68Was: $357.10Save $357.10Buck Lee Glass Teal & Clear Mini Tube With Booty Millie Features: Joint Size - 10mm Joint Type - Male Joint Angle - 45° Diffusion - Fixed downstem with three hole perc * Banger not...Level Price: $285.68Was: $357.10 -
Level Price
Christina Cody Red Dew Drop Creature Pipe
Level Price: $53.57Was: $71.42Save $71.42Christina Cody Glass Red Dew Drop Creature Pipe This hand-blown pipe by Christina Cody is a striking blend of functional glasswork and sculptural artistry. Its flowing form mimics the natural...Level Price: $53.57Was: $71.42 -
Level Price
Kuhns & MTP Collab Electro Formed Cat Butt Sherlock 2
Level Price: $214.26Was: $374.96Save $374.96Kuhns & MTP Glass Electroformed Catbutt Sherlock Pipe 2 Kuhns & MTP Collaboration MTPs classic Cat Butt style pipe with Kuhns Glass electroforming copper and jewels. Dimensions: Width - 2"Height...Level Price: $214.26Was: $374.96 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Purple Slyme Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc
Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71Save $35.71GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Purple Slyme Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc Upgrade your filtration and keep your bong fresh with the GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Purple Slyme Ash Catcher with 8 Arm Tree Perc...Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Black Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc
Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71Save $35.71GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Black Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc Upgrade your filtration and keep your bong fresh with the GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Black Ash Catcher with 8 Arm Tree Perc. Crafted from 100%...Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Periwinkle Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc
Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71Save $35.71GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Periwinkle Ash Catcher With 8 Arm Tree Perc Upgrade your filtration and keep your bong fresh with the GEAR Premium 14mm 45° Periwinkle Ash Catcher with 8 Arm Tree Perc. Crafted...Level Price: $28.57Was: $35.71 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass Custom Standing Dish
Level Price: $35.71Was: $74.99Save $74.99Buck Lee Glass Custom Standing Dish The Buck Lee Glass Custom Standing Dish is a versatile and artistic addition to any dabbing setup. Designed with both functionality and style in mind, this dish...Level Price: $35.71Was: $74.99 -
Level Price
Donovan White Double Implosion Marble
Level Price: $85.70Was: $124.99Save $124.99Donovan White Double Sided Implosion Glass MarbleLevel Price: $85.70Was: $124.99 -
Level Price
Dylan Wallace Pendant
Level Price: $142.84Was: $357.10Save $357.10Dylan Wallace Wire Wrap Pendant Discover the artistry of Dylan Wallace with this intricately handcrafted wire wrap pendant, featuring stunning precious gemstone. Each pendant showcases expert...Level Price: $142.84Was: $357.10 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe
Level Price: $160.70Was: $271.40Save $271.40Lethal Glass Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe The Lethal Glass Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe is a striking stand-up piece with a dragon-inspired design. Featuring a classic push bowl and a shotgun located...Level Price: $160.70Was: $271.40 -
Level Price
Luda Glass Clear Oil Dish
Level Price: $21.43Was: $49.99Save $49.99Luda Glass Clear Oil Dish The Luda Glass Clear Oil Dish is a perfect addition to any dabbing setup, combining both style and practicality. This clear glass dish allows you to neatly rest your dab...Level Price: $21.43Was: $49.99 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR 7mm Clear Sidekick Beaker Tube With Lighter Holster
Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99Save $99.9912" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Beaker Tube with Lighter Holster - Clear The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube pairs a sturdy 7mm thick glass build with a classic 12" clear beaker design. Made from...Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR 7mm Pink Sidekick Beaker Tube With Lighter Holster
Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99Save $99.9912" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Beaker Tube with Lighter Holster in Pink The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube combines a substantial 7mm thick glass build with a classic 12" beaker design. Made from...Level Price: $85.70Was: $99.99 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Tek 8" Blue Metallic Terminator Finish Volt Rig
Level Price: $78.56Was: $107.13Save $107.13Red Eye Tek 8" Blue Metallic Terminator Finish Volt Rig This 8-inch Red Eye Tek Volt rig features a multi-chamber design that helps cycle airflow for improved cooling and conditioning. Constructed...Level Price: $78.56Was: $107.13 -
Level Price
Jam Bear Glass
Jam Bear Green Cookies N Creme Donut Bowl 14mm
Level Price: $71.42Was: $92.85Save $92.85Jam Bear Glass Green Cookies N Creme Donut Bowl 14mm This piece is from Jam Bear's functional foods series. The goal of this series is to connect positive memories with food to the joy of smoking in...Level Price: $71.42Was: $92.85 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
15" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed
Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70Save $85.7015" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed Experience the captivating beauty of the 15" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Terminator Finish Beaker from the Traditions...Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
15" Red Eye Tek Green Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed
Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70Save $85.7015" Red Eye Tek Green Metallic Terminator Finish Series Beaker With Multi Pointed Experience the captivating beauty of the 15" Red Eye Tek Green Terminator Finish Beaker from the Traditions Series...Level Price: $71.42Was: $85.70 -
Level Price
Browski Glass
10mm Browski Slug With Snails
Level Price: $464.23Was: $535.65Save $535.65Browski Glass Slug With Snails Rig Clear slug with mint green tail and 2 snails. Features: Joint Size - 10mm Joint Type - Female Joint Angle - 45° Diffusion - Removable downstem with two hole...Level Price: $464.23Was: $535.65 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR 7mm Fumed Sidekick Beaker Tube With Lighter Holster
Level Price: $89.28Was: $99.99Save $99.9912" GEAR Premium 7mm Colour Changing Sidekick Beaker Tube with Lighter Holster The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube combines a sturdy 7mm thick glass build with a classic 12" beaker design. Made...Level Price: $89.28Was: $99.99 -
Level Price
Stratisphere Glass
Stratisphere Glass Carved Scorpiondipitycycler
Level Price: $1,428.40Was: $4,285.20Save $4,285.20Stratisphere Glass Carved Scorpiondipitycycler With Custom Metal Stand The Stratisphere Glass Carved Scorpiondipitycycler is a true one-of-a-kind creation, blending intricate design with functional...Level Price: $1,428.40Was: $4,285.20 -
Level Price
Coyle Condenser
15" Coyle Condenser 14mm Replica Hand
Level Price: $1,785.50Was: $3,571.00Save $3,571.0015" Coyle Condenser 14mm Hand Replica This striking piece was crafted by Daniel S. Coyle in 2012 during a class taught by legendary glass artist Robert Mickelsen. Cast directly from the artist’s own...Level Price: $1,785.50Was: $3,571.00 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
3.5" Preemo Glass Open Ended Downstem
Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57Save $8.573.5" Preemo Glass Open Ended Downstem The 3.5" Preemo Glass Open Ended Downstem is a sleek and functional addition to your setup. Made from clear borosilicate glass, this downstem ensures optimal...Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: $7.14Was: $10.71Save $10.71Red Eye Glass 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Add a little colour to your setup with the Red Eye Glass® 19mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this Blue pull-out features a...Level Price: $7.14Was: $10.71 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 19mm Green Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: $7.14Was: $10.71Save $10.71Red Eye Glass 19mm Green Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Add a little colour to your setup with the Red Eye Glass® 19mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this Green pull-out features...Level Price: $7.14Was: $10.71 -
Level Price
Walt C 10mm Fume Tech Rig
Level Price: $128.56Was: $214.26Save $214.26Walt C Glass 10mm Fume Tech Rig This 10mm rig showcases Walt C Glass’s distinctive fume tech with a full seed of life toner pattern, giving the transparent green body depth and detail from every...Level Price: $128.56Was: $214.26 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
5 " Kahuna & Slothking Glass Shark Rig Set - Hooper
Level Price: $678.49Was: $1,214.14Save $1,214.145 " Kahuna & Slothking Glass Shark Rig Set - Hooper "Hooper" is a one-of-a-kind collaborative set signed and dated by both artists. The rig features a stunning shark design with a transparent blue...Level Price: $678.49Was: $1,214.14 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
3.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem
Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57Save $8.573.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem This versatile open-end diffuser downstem is designed to provide smooth diffusion for a cleaner smoking experience. It features a 14mm female slide joint...Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
4" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem
Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57Save $8.574" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Open Ended Downstem This versatile open-end diffuser downstem is designed to provide smooth diffusion for a cleaner smoking experience. It features a 14mm female slide joint...Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
3.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Vertical Slit Downstem
Level Price: $8.57Was: $10.71Save $10.713.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Vertical Slit Downstem This diffuser downstem has 6 vertical slits is a full clear stem and the colour options pertain to the logo. Note: Length of stem does not include...Level Price: $8.57Was: $10.71