Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
Ski Mask & JOP Chicken Wing Double Cup
Level Price: €127.50Was: €270.94Save €270.94Ski Mask & JOP Chicken Wing Double Cup This one-of-a-kind, signed and numbered Chicken Wing Double Cup is a true collectible, created by Ski Mask and JOP Glass. The unique design and craftsmanship...Level Price: €127.50Was: €270.94 -
Level Price
Pakoh Glass
Pakoh Urinal Q-Tip Holder
Level Price: €286.88Was: €382.50Save €382.50Pakoh Glass Q-Tip Holder With Urinal Design A one of a kind heady Q - Tip Jar by Pakoh Glass. A beautifully carved urinal design decors the entire jar. Dimensions: Height - 3"Width - 2"Length -...Level Price: €286.88Was: €382.50 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Colour Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: €114.75Was: €191.25Save €191.25Campfire Glass Colour Happy Little Tree Tube This playful tube by Campfire Glass combines simplicity with nature-inspired artistry. The piece features a full transparent green body, frosted to a...Level Price: €114.75Was: €191.25 -
Level Price
Gore Glass & Fluid Motion Tripod Rig Set
Level Price: €541.88Was: €876.56Save €876.56Gore Glass & Fluid Motion Tripod Rig Set This collaborative rig combines Gore Glass’s fully worked wig wag design with Fluid Motion’s innovative shaping and functional engineering. The tripod base...Level Price: €541.88Was: €876.56 -
Level Price
GPS Snowy Forest Pendant
Level Price: €637.50Was: €956.25Save €956.25GPS Glass Snowy Forest Portal Pendant The GPS Glass Snowy Forest Portal Pendant is a stunning, one-of-a-kind piece. Sculpted with intricate details, the pendant features snow-capped trees sitting...Level Price: €637.50Was: €956.25 -
Level Price
Kid Glass - The Virus With Carb Cap
Level Price: €2,550.00Was: €4,143.75Save €4,143.75The Virus With matching Carb Cap by Kid Glass This one-of-a-kind creation by Kid Glass combines intricate geometry with full functionality. The Virus rig is highly UV reactive, glowing brilliantly...Level Price: €2,550.00Was: €4,143.75 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler
Level Price: €102.00Was: €159.38Save €159.38Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler Pipe The Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler Pipe is a striking piece of functional glass art. Featuring intricate disc-shaped chambers with detailed wig wag patterns...Level Price: €102.00Was: €159.38 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass
7" Buck Lee Blue & White Bubbler
Level Price: €178.50Was: €255.00Save €255.007" Buck Lee Glass Blue & White Bubbler This winter-inspired bubbler showcases Buck Lee’s attention to detail with a reticello mouthpiece, dual horns, and two large encased opal mibs. The deep 20mm...Level Price: €178.50Was: €255.00 -
Level Price
Jon K Glass
Jon K Custom Pipe - Orange & White With Horns
Level Price: €191.25Was: €318.75Save €318.75Orange & White Jon K Custom Glass Pipe With Horns This custom dry pipe by Jon K Glass brings together fiery orange and clean white tones in a bold and balanced design. The piece is accented with wig...Level Price: €191.25Was: €318.75 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume
Level Price: €102.00Was: €127.50Save €127.50Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume The Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume is a one-of-a-kind creation showcasing Helena’s signature artistry. With a flowing zig-zag body design, this...Level Price: €102.00Was: €127.50 -
Level Price
Jesse Evans Terp Cap
Level Price: €31.88Was: €63.75Save €63.75Jesse Who Terp Cap The Jesse Evans Terp Cap is a glass carb cap with a terp reservoir, designed to enhance your dabbing experience. It allows you to add your favourite essential oil blend or terpene...Level Price: €31.88Was: €63.75 -
Level Price
Kahuna Glass
Scalien Life Logo Pendant Kahuna Glass
Level Price: €25.50Was: €44.63Save €44.63Scalien Life Logo Pendant Kahuna Glass This white pendant features the iconic black Scalien Life logo, designed by Chris Kauhane, also known as Kahuna Glass. The clean, bold design of this pendant...Level Price: €25.50Was: €44.63 -
Level Price
Jesse Evans 10mm UV Tube
Level Price: €318.75Was: €478.13Save €478.13Jesse Evans 10mm UV Tube This sectioned mini tube by Jesse Who is crafted with UV-reactive glass that glows brilliantly under blacklight. The piece is accented with carefully designed sections and...Level Price: €318.75Was: €478.13 -
Level Price
14mm Christina Cody Millie Dome
Level Price: €12.75Was: €51.00Save €51.0014mm Christina Cody Millie Dome The 14mm Christina Cody Millie Dome is a beautiful and functional addition to any glass collection. Made with quality, thick clear glass and accented with adorable...Level Price: €12.75Was: €51.00 -
Level Price
18mm Clear Female Stand
Level Price: €9.56Was: €15.94Save €15.9418mm Clear Female Glass Stand Features: Joint Type - FemaleJoint Size - 19mm Introducing the 18mm Clear Female Glass Stand – the ultimate solution for storing and displaying your favourite glass...Level Price: €9.56Was: €15.94 -
Level Price
Barracuda Glass 2 Piece Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe
Level Price: €95.63Was: €127.50Save €127.50Barracuda Glass Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe The Barracuda Glass Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe is a durable and eye-catching sherlock-style dry pipe. Designed with frit details and fumed wig wag disc-shaped...Level Price: €95.63Was: €127.50 -
Level Price
Ryno
Ryno Mini Duck Sprout
Level Price: €1,275.00Was: €3,506.25Save €3,506.25Ryno Glass Mini Duck "Sprout" “Sprout” is a one-of-a-kind Vampire Duck and one of the smallest functional pieces ever created by Ryno. Despite its compact size, it features full functionality with a...Level Price: €1,275.00Was: €3,506.25 -
Level Price
Lethal Glass Mini Sparkle Pipe
Level Price: €15.94Was: €19.13Save €19.13Lethal Glass Mini Sparkle Pipe This handmade Canadian glass pipe is made of durable thick coloured glass which appears pink and gold. Each pipe is handmade and unique. Some have multiple clear or...Level Price: €15.94Was: €19.13 -
Level Price
2.2" Round Crushed Opal Pendant
Level Price: €47.81Was: €95.63Save €95.632.2" Round Crushed Opal Pendant The 2.2" Round Crushed Opal Pendant is a stunning piece of glass art, featuring layers of crushed opal over a sleek black base. The opal reflects light beautifully,...Level Price: €47.81Was: €95.63 -
Level Price
Dale Sommers Glass Dish
Level Price: €38.25Was: €102.00Save €102.00Dale Sommers Glass Dishes The Dale Sommers Glass Dishes feature a large, hollow design with striking wig-wag detailing, combining style and functionality. Perfect for any dabbing setup, these dishes...Level Price: €38.25Was: €102.00 -
Level Price
Blown Out Of Water UV Pendant
Level Price: €102.00Was: €159.38Save €159.38Blown Out Of Water UV Glass Pendant A striking piece of wearable glass art, the Blown Out of Water UV Glass Pendant showcases intricate detailing with a dynamic wave-like design. Under black light,...Level Price: €102.00Was: €159.38 -
Level Price
Browski Glass
Browski Dragon Lock
Level Price: €57.38Was: €76.50Save €76.50Browski Glass Dragon Lock Dry Pipe The Browski Glass Dragon Lock Dry Pipe is a whimsical sherlock-style dry pipe that combines artistry with functionality. Featuring a detailed dragon head extending...Level Price: €57.38Was: €76.50 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns 14mm Electro Formed Stones
Level Price: €637.50Was: €2,103.75Save €2,103.75Kuhns 14mm Electro Formed Stone Jewelled Sax Rig This stunning piece of functional glass art stands tall at over 10 inches, showcasing Ryan Kuhns’ signature blend of glass, copper electroforming, and...Level Price: €637.50Was: €2,103.75 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns & Lord 14mm Electro Formed Tilt Box
Level Price: €478.13Was: €1,402.50Save €1,402.50Kuhns & Lord 14mm Electroformed Tilt Box Rig This one-of-a-kind collaboration combines Jsyn Lord’s industrial, construction-inspired style with Ryan Kuhns’ copper electroforming and jeweled detailing...Level Price: €478.13Was: €1,402.50 -
Level Price
Digger & Stevie P Glass Jellyfish Rig
Level Price: €127.50Was: €382.50Save €382.50Digger & Stevie P Glass Jelly Fish Rig The Digger & Stevie P Glass Jelly Fish Rig combines intricate design with high functionality. Featuring a 14mm male joint and a three-hole perc for superior...Level Price: €127.50Was: €382.50 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations Big Skull
Level Price: €892.50Was: €1,275.00Save €1,275.00Annealed Innovations Big Skull Beaker Rig This fully sandblasted skull beaker tube by Annealed Innovations Glass offers a bold, artistic centerpiece for your collection. Crafted with attention to...Level Price: €892.50Was: €1,275.00 -
Level Price
Casto Glass
Casto 14mm Bloody Tangerine Crush Squidle Beaker
Level Price: €956.25Was: €1,593.75Save €1,593.75Bloody Tangerine Crush Squidle Beaker By Casto Glass Signed and dated by the artist in 2015, this is #2 of the Squidle beakers ever made, marking an important early creation in Casto’s evolving...Level Price: €956.25Was: €1,593.75 -
Level Price
Berzerker Chewbacca Pendant
Level Price: €153.00Was: €267.75Save €267.75Berzerker Glass Chewbacca Pendant The Berzerker Glass Chewbacca Pendant is a striking piece of glass art, featuring a detailed Chewbacca head design. Heavily fumed, this pendant showcases an oily,...Level Price: €153.00Was: €267.75 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations - Spaced Horn Pendant
Level Price: €95.63Was: €159.38Save €159.38Annealed Innovations - Spaced Horn Glass Pendant The Spaced Horn Glass Pendant by Annealed Innovations is a striking wearable glass art piece designed to make a bold statement. Composed of three...Level Price: €95.63Was: €159.38 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations - Tri Leaf With Opal Pendant
Level Price: €63.75Was: €111.56Save €111.56Annealed Innovations Tri Leaf With Opal Glass Pendant This hand-blown glass pendant by Annealed Innovations is a true piece of wearable art. Featuring three gracefully sculpted glass leaves and...Level Price: €63.75Was: €111.56 -
Level Price
Grimm Glass
Kuhns & Grimm Persistence Of Memory Sherlock
Level Price: €414.38Was: €637.50Save €637.50Kuhns & Grimm Persistence Of Memory Sherlock The Kuhns & Grimm Persistence Of Memory Sherlock is a truly remarkable collaboration piece that blends artistry, symbolism, and craftsmanship. This...Level Price: €414.38Was: €637.50 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations Custom Bubbler & Matching Jug
Level Price: €318.75Was: €510.00Save €510.00Annealed Innovations Custom Bubbler & Matching Nug Jug Set This unique set was crafted live during a 4/20 in-store demo with Nic Asturino at our Queensland location in 2008. It features a large push...Level Price: €318.75Was: €510.00 -
Level Price
Glass Alchemy
4" Glass Alchemy Fumed Hand Pipe
Level Price: €15.94Was: €19.13Save €19.134" Glass Alchemy Fumed Hand Pipe The 4" Glass Alchemy Fumed Hand Pipe is a Canadian-made classic that combines durability with a unique fumed design. Measuring approximately 4 inches, this pipe...Level Price: €15.94Was: €19.13 -
Level Price
Glass Alchemy
4" Glass Alchemy Clear Hand Pipe
Level Price: €15.94Was: €19.13Save €19.134" Glass Alchemy Clear Hand Pipe The 4" Glass Alchemy Clear Hand Pipe is a Canadian-made essential for any glass collection. Handcrafted from high-quality glass, this pipe offers a clean and simple...Level Price: €15.94Was: €19.13 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
3.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Downstem
Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65Save €7.653.5" Nice Glass 14mm - 19mm Downstem This 3.5" Nice Glass Downstem features 6 horizontal slits designed to enhance filtration, providing smooth and clean hits. With a 14mm male bowl joint and a 19mm...Level Price: €6.38Was: €7.65 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass
Buck Lee Fade To Clear Star Wars Chip Tube
Level Price: €267.75Was: €637.50Save €637.50Buck Lee Fade To Clear Star Wars Chip Tube The Buck Lee Fade To Clear Star Wars Chip Tube is a fully wig-wagged, heavy-duty mini tube that blends functionality with collectible artistry. Featuring...Level Price: €267.75Was: €637.50 -
Level Price
Erik Anders
Erik Anders & Blown Out Of Water 24K Fractal Recycler With Joel Halen Trough
Level Price: €956.25Was: €3,506.25Save €3,506.25Erik Anders & Blownoutofwater 24k Fractal Recycler With Joel Halen Trough This collaborative recycler pairs Erik Anders’ refined craftsmanship with Blownoutofwater’s ammonite fume print and detailed...Level Price: €956.25Was: €3,506.25 -
Level Price
7" Hitman & D-Wreck 14mm Baby Hour Glass
Level Price: €191.25Was: €701.25Save €701.257" Hitman Glass & D-Wreck 14mm Baby Hour Glass The 7" Hitman Glass & D-Wreck Baby Hour Glass is a compact yet intricate piece, designed with precision and artistry. Featuring a reinforced fixed stem...Level Price: €191.25Was: €701.25 -
Level Price
Shackman & Kuhns Electro Formed Owl
Level Price: €765.00Was: €2,550.00Save €2,550.00Shackman & Kuhns Electro Formed Owl Rig One of the largest owl creations by Shackman Glass, this collaborative rig pairs Shackman’s signature owl design with Ryan Kuhns’ electroformed copper wings...Level Price: €765.00Was: €2,550.00 -
Level Price
Ryno
Ryno Haterade & Steel Wool Knuckle Duck
Level Price: €1,275.00Was: €3,825.00Save €3,825.00Ryno Haterade + Steel Wool Knuckle Duck This knuckle duster-inspired rig from SD Ryno packs character and detail, featuring a sculpted figure gripping a rubber ducky as backup. The piece combines...Level Price: €1,275.00Was: €3,825.00