Incense, Candles & Odor Control
Transform your space with our selection of incense, candles, and odour control solutions. Whether you're looking to set a relaxing ambiance with aromatic incense and soothing candles or need effective odour elimination with Smoke Buddies and room sprays, our selection has you covered. Enhance your environment with fragrant scents and effective odour management tools designed to create a pleasant atmosphere, while eliminating any unwanted scents, especially smoke odours.
-
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz 420 Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz 420 Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray The 420 fragrance blends creamy coconut milk and buttercream with fresh pastry and melted chocolate notes, finished with warm tonka bean and a touch of musk...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Zombie Poison Incense 15g
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Zombie Poison Incense Bring a little undead atmosphere to your space with Zombie Poison Incense. This spooky seasonal incense adds fragrance with a fun zombie-inspired theme that's right at home...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Haunted Halloween Incense 15g
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Haunted Halloween Incense Set the mood for spooky season with Haunted Halloween Incense. A fun seasonal incense for adding fragrance and a little Halloween atmosphere to your space. Light a stick,...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
Organic Masala Incense - Arabian Oud
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Organic Masala Incense – Arabian Oud Organic Masala Arabian Oud Incense combines the deep, woody character of oud with warm, resinous notes for a rich and inviting fragrance. The scent has an earthy...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Organic Masala Incense - Dragons Blood
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Organic Goodness Masala Incense – Dragon’s Blood Organic Goodness Dragon’s Blood Masala Incense has a rich, warm fragrance with deep resinous, earthy and subtly sweet notes. The classic Dragon’s...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Organic Masala Incense - Jasmine
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Organic Goodness Masala Incense – Jasmine Organic Goodness Jasmine Masala Incense has a soft, sweet floral fragrance inspired by the unmistakable aroma of jasmine blossoms. Its warm floral character...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Organic Masala Incense - Nag Champa
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Organic Goodness Masala Incense – Nag Champa Organic Goodness Nag Champa Masala Incense delivers the warm, distinctive fragrance that has made Nag Champa one of the most recognizable incense scents...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Organic Masala Incense - Sandalwood
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Organic Goodness Masala Incense – Sandalwood Organic Goodness Sandalwood Masala Incense has a warm, woody fragrance with the smooth, creamy character sandalwood is known for. Soft earthy notes and a...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Groov'n Grape Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Groov'n Grape Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Groov'n Grape blends juicy grape notes with ripe berries and a touch of sweet spice for a rich, fruity fragrance. It has that recognizable grape...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Ashtray & Incense Burner - 3 Dragons
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.003 Dragons Ashtray & Incense Burner Three sculpted dragons surround this fantasy-inspired ashtray and incense burner from Fantasy Gifts, giving the piece plenty of character from every angle. Detailed...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Incense Burner - Flat Mushroom
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Flat Mushroom Incense Burner Bring a little woodland character to your incense setup with the Flat Mushroom Incense Burner from Fantasy Gifts. This hand-painted piece features a colourful...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sean Dietrich Chessshire Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Sean Dietrich Chessshire Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Chessshire draws you in with creamy cashmere and shimmering vanilla wrapped around bright clementine and delicate white tea. Golden amber,...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sean Dietrich Hatteroo Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Sean Dietrich Hatteroo Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Hatteroo is bright, fruity, and just a little wild, blending zesty lime peel, kiwi, and fizzy peach with juicy berries, mango, and hibiscus...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sean Dietrich Curiosia Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Sean Dietrich Curiosia Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Curiosia opens with a lively mix of strawberry, citrus, and juicy peach nectar, brightened by grapefruit and bergamot. Soft violet blooms,...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Pear Blossom Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Pear Blossom Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Pear Blossom opens with crisp Seckel pear, fresh tangerine, and bright citrus zest before softening into delicate ylang-ylang and pineapple blossom...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Incense Burner Backflow Cat Voodoo Doll
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Cat Voodoo Doll Backflow Incense Burner Cute, creepy, and definitely up to something, the Cat Voodoo Doll Backflow Incense Burner from Fantasy Gifts brings a mischievous twist to your space. The...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Zkittles Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Zkittlez™ Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Packed with bright fruit aromas, Zkittlez™ combines zesty orange, lime, and lemon with sweet strawberry, pineapple, and juicy melon. A touch ofLevel Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Gardenia Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Gardenia Delight® Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Escape into a blooming garden with the beautiful fragrance of Gardenia Delight®. Sweet, tropical gardenia blossoms create a light, elegantLevel Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Sugar Cookie Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Sugar Cookie Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Fill your space with the comforting aroma of Sugar Cookie. Rich notes of whipped buttercream, caramelized sugar, vanilla bean, cookie dough, and golden hLevel Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Joint Incense Holder
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Joint Incense Holder This incense holder is made from durable polyresin and designed to securely hold standard incense sticks during use. The compact form keeps ash contained while providing a stable...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Wild Berry Backflow Incense Cone 25 Pack
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Wild Berry Backflow Incense Cone – 25 Pack Wild Berry Backflow Incense Cones are designed to create a cascading smoke effect when used with a compatible backflow incense burner. As the cone burns,...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Super Hit Incense
$2.00 - $12.00Save $2.50Super Hit Incense Super Hit Incense by Satya is a soothing blend of herbs, floral extracts, and oils, crafted to create a calming and aromatic atmosphere. Perfect for meditation, relaxation, or...$2.00 - $12.00 -
Level Price
Zombie Repellent Incense
$3.00 - $18.00Save $4.00Zombie Repellent Incense Zombie Repellent Incense delivers a refreshing fragrance designed to uplift and energize. Its clean aroma helps awaken the senses, support creativity, and create an inviting...$3.00 - $18.00 -
Level Price
Juicy Jay's
Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks Juicy Jay's Thai Incense Sticks are crafted with the same flavour expertise the brand is known for, offering aromatic scents to elevate any space. Available in over 15...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Buddy
Smoke Buddy Original
Level Price: $28.00Was: $32.00Save $32.00Smoke Buddy Original The Smokebuddy Original is a handy, and reliable, life saving air filter. Simply exhale your smoke through your easy-to-use Smokebuddy and odorless air comes out the other end...Level Price: $28.00Was: $32.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Autumn Pear
Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Autumn Pear Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Experience the delightful scent of the Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt in Autumn Pear. This fragrance captures the essence of crisp autumn days with its refreshing...Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Honeydew
Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Honeydew Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Infuse your space with the sweet and refreshing scent of Honeydew Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This delightful fragrance captures the essence of ripe honeydew...Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Lemon
Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Lemon Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Brighten your space with the zesty scent of Lemon Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This refreshing fragrance captures the invigorating essence of freshly squeezed lemons,...Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Jasmine Musk
Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Jasmine Musk Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Indulge in the luxurious scent of Jasmine Musk Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This enchanting fragrance combines the floral richness of jasmine with the warm,...Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Tobacco & Vanilla
Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Tobacco & Vanilla Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Immerse yourself in the warm and inviting scent of Tobacco & Vanilla Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This rich fragrance blends the earthy notes of tobacco...Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Fresh Air
Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00Save $10.00Fresh Air Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Revitalize your space with the uplifting scent of Fresh Air Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This refreshing fragrance captures the essence of a gentle breeze and...Level Price: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sandalwood Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Sandalwood Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Wrap your space in the rich, calming aroma of Sandalwood. Warm, creamy wood notes with a smooth, slightly milky finish create a timeless fragrance...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Clothesline Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Clothesline Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Clothesline is a scent that reminds you of beautiful blue spring skies, crisp spring air, and the fresh, clean smell of laundry, sun-drying on the...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Cherry Bomb Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Cherry Bomb Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Make a statement with Cherry Bomb, a limited-edition fragrance bursting with bold fruit flavours. Sparkling grapefruit, dark cherry, black currant,...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
11.5" Mushroom Incense Burner
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.0011.5" Mushroom Incense Burner The 11.5" Mushroom Incense Burner is a decorative incense holder designed to catch ash while adding a themed visual element to your space. Made from polyresin, it...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Yin Yang Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Yin Yang Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Restore balance to your space with Yin Yang, a harmonious blend of uplifting bergamot and lemon, calming lavender, delicate geranium, and earthy patchouli. TLevel Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
Smoke Odor Wick Trimmer
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Smoke Odor Wick Trimmer The Smoke Odor Wick Trimmer helps maintain your candle’s wick, keeping it neatly trimmed before each burn. Regular trimming reduces soot and smoke that can occur when a wick...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense - 15 Gram Satya Yoga Relaxation Incense is crafted from a blend of natural fragrant flowers, Indian spices, herbs, and pure essential oils, creating a sweet yet earthy...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Maui Wowie Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Maui Wowie Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Bring the islands home with Maui Wowie, a tropical blend of juicy mango, ripe pineapple, and fresh peach. This bright, fruity fragrance captures the...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Picking Daisies Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Picking Daisies Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle A fresh floral blend that opens with crisp white daisy petals and bright lemon zest. Soft gardenia and jasmine notes bloom through the centre,...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00