Pop & Drinks
Drinks, pop and soda encompass a broad selection of refreshing beverages designed to quench your thirst and enhance any occasion. This category includes everything from fizzy sodas and sparkling waters to fruit juices and energy drinks. Whether you’re looking for classic colas, innovative new flavours, exotic pop or long lost childhood favourites, there's something for everyone. Perfect for pairing with meals, enjoying on a hot day, or simply relaxing, drinks and pop offer a versatile range of options to suit every taste and preference.
-
Level Price
Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch Mountain Dew Trolli Mango Pineapple Punch brings together the bold citrus taste of Mountain Dew with a tropical combination inspired by Trolli candy. Sweet...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Big Red
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Big Red Soda 12 fl oz Can Big Red delivers its unmistakable sweet, smooth flavour with a creamy finish that has made it a soda favourite since 1937. Its unique taste combines citrus notes with a...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
RC Royal Crown Cola Cherry
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50RC Cherry Cola 12oz RC Cherry Cola puts a fruity spin on classic Royal Crown Cola with the familiar smooth cola flavour and a sweet burst of cherry. It’s crisp, carbonated, and packed with that...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba 310mL Hello Kitty Grape Jelly Boba combines sweet grape flavour with chewy jelly boba for a fun drink with plenty of texture. The fruity grape drink also contains aloe...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Milk Tea Brown Sugar
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Brown Sugar Milk Tea 310mL Hello Kitty Brown Sugar Milk Tea blends creamy milk tea with the rich, caramel-like sweetness of brown sugar. Smooth and sweet with a distinct black tea...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Hello Kitty Milk Tea Taro
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Hello Kitty Taro Milk Tea 310mL Hello Kitty Taro Milk Tea blends creamy milk tea with the sweet, mellow flavour of taro. Smooth and lightly earthy, taro gives this ready-to-drink milk tea its...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Crush Back to the 90s Big Troppa Punch
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Crush Back to the 90s Big Troppa Punch 355mL Crush is throwing it back with Big Troppa Punch, a limited-edition tropical punch soda inspired by the bold colours and flavours of the ’90s. Pineapple,...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Vimto Sparkling Soft Drink - England
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Vimto Sparkling Soft Drink From England This carbonated soft drink delivers Vimto’s signature mixed fruit flavour, combining grape, raspberry, and blackcurrant with a subtle blend of herbs and spices...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Airheads Soda Can
Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50Save $3.50Airheads Soda Drink in a Can This soda brings the classic Airheads flavour into a fizzy, drinkable form. Each sip hits with a sweet, tangy burst followed by a smooth, candy-style finish that stays...Level Price: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
Level Price
Drink Mix Orange Crush
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Crush Orange Drink Mix Packets Crush Orange Drink Mix Packets bring the bold, refreshing taste of Crush soda to your water bottle—anytime, anywhere. Just empty one packet into a 16.9 fl oz bottle of...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Coca Cola Strawberry - China
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Coca-Cola Strawberry China 500 mL Coca-Cola Strawberry puts a fruity spin on the classic Coca-Cola taste, combining familiar cola flavour with sweet strawberry notes. The result is a refreshing...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Coca Cola Peach - China
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Coca-Cola Peach China 500 mL Coca-Cola Peach puts a fruity spin on the classic Coca-Cola taste, blending familiar cola flavour and carbonation with sweet peach notes. Imported from China, this 500 mL...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00