Storage & Stash
-
Single 1.0 Gram Vial Push Top
€0.25Single Push Top 1 Gram Vial The Single Push Top 1 Gram Vial provides a simple and reliable storage option with its push-top closure. Designed to hold and dispense small amounts of concentrates, it...€0.25 -
Level Price
Buddies
Buddies Silicone Container Pill Case
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.89Save €1.89Buddies Silicone Container Pill Case The Pill Case is a great container for those who like their variety. Each pill shaped case has two compartments holding 5ml of oil. Start keeping your stashes...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.89 -
Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag
€1.57Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag These American-made smell proof bags are designed for effective and discreet storage. Exceeding USDA standards, they’re perfect for concealing strong-scented herbs,...€1.57 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air 2 Hard Case
Level Price: €9.43Was: €15.72Save €15.72Arizer Air II Hard Case The Arizer Air II Hard Case is designed for the safe transport of your Arizer Air II vaporizer. This durable hard-shell case offers protection while storing up to 6 aroma...Level Price: €9.43Was: €15.72 -
Level Price
Smokus Focus Middleman LED Light Magnifying Jar
Level Price: €12.57Was: €15.72Save €15.72Smokus Focus Middleman LED Light Magnifying Jar The Smokus Focus Middleman is the first jar designed specifically for storage and display. With dual high-powered magnifying lenses, 6 recessed LED...Level Price: €12.57Was: €15.72 -
Level Price
Re:Stash
8oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar
Level Price: €9.43Was: €15.72Save €15.728oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar The 8oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar combines practicality, security, and sustainability in a versatile design. Based on the classic mason jar, it comes with a...Level Price: €9.43Was: €15.72 -
Level Price
Vatra
24" Vatra Tube Bag Woven Grey
Level Price: €37.72Was: €40.87Save €40.8724" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag Discover the perfect solution for transporting your delicate items with the 24" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag. Featuring Vatra's innovative tubular padding,...Level Price: €37.72Was: €40.87 -
Level Price
Revelry Supply
Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey
Level Price: €34.58Was: €37.72Save €37.72Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey The Amigo is a compact hip pack with a slim profile, it is ideal for being on the go. The Revelry stash pack is the ultimate all in one...Level Price: €34.58Was: €37.72 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Green Carry Case - Chromatix Series
Level Price: €18.86Was: €28.29Save €28.29Focus V Carta Carry Case Green Chromatix Series The Only Way To Travel With Your Focus Carta V Vaporizer! Chromatix introduces a line of accessories designed specifically for the CARTA that allows...Level Price: €18.86Was: €28.29 -
Level Price
Doob Tubes
Doob Tubes - Black With Coloured Lid
Level Price: €0.63Was: €1.26Save €1.26Doob Tubes - Black With Coloured Lid Doob Tubes are compact, discreet storage containers designed to keep your pre-rolls safe while on the go. Made from durable polycarbonate plastic, these air-tight...Level Price: €0.63Was: €1.26 -
Level Price
Cookies Green Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier
Level Price: €15.72Was: €18.86Save €18.86Green Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier By Cookies Brand Store your stash in style with this glass storage jar from Cookies. Each jar includes a light-up attachment and a magnifying view to...Level Price: €15.72Was: €18.86 -
Level Price
Cookies Blue Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier
Level Price: €15.72Was: €18.86Save €18.86Blue Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier By Cookies Brand Store your stash in style with this glass storage jar from the brand Cookies. Each jar includes a light-up attachment and a magnifying...Level Price: €15.72Was: €18.86 -
Level Price
Slab Culture
Slab Culture Resin Q-Tip Holder
Level Price: €15.72Was: €18.86Save €18.86Slab Culture Resin Q-Tip Holder Size: 2" x 1.5" Made from high-quality resin, these holders are not only beautiful but also durable and easy to clean. They are built to withstand daily use while...Level Price: €15.72Was: €18.86 -
Level Price
Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With Black Cap
Level Price: €0.28Was: €0.47Save €0.47Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With Black Cap Plastic storage tubes for your cartridges. 13 x 72mm (outer dimensions) Black rubber cap Fits 1ml ceramic coil cartsLevel Price: €0.28Was: €0.47 -
Level Price
Storage Tube For 1ml Cartridges With White Cap
Level Price: €0.28Was: €0.47Save €0.47Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With White Cap Plastic storage tubes for your cartridges. 13 x 72mm (outer dimensions) White rubber cap Fits 1ml ceramic coil cartsLevel Price: €0.28Was: €0.47 -
Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity
€0.31Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity These Mylar zipper bags serve a variety of purposes for the personal storage. For those who need a nice zipper pouch or bag in specific gram or...€0.31 -
Level Price
Brightbay
Brightbay Carbon Bag - The Body Bag
Level Price: €251.48Was: €392.94Save €392.94Brightbay Carbon Smell Proof Duffle Bag - The Body Bag This carbon duffel bag is a one of a kind in its size. Also known as the "Body Bag" for its size and durability. This bag is designed and...Level Price: €251.48Was: €392.94 -
Level Price
Silicone Container 32mm 5ml
Level Price: €0.94Was: €1.26Save €1.26Silicone Container 5ml This 32mm diameter silicone container is designed for compact, non-stick storage of concentrates and extracts. Made from flexible silicone, it allows contents to release...Level Price: €0.94Was: €1.26 -
Single 2.5 Gram Vial Screw Top
€0.38Single 2.5 Gram Vial Screw Top This compact glass vial is designed for secure storage of small quantities of materials. The airtight screw-top lid helps contain contents while limiting exposure to...€0.38 -
Level Price
18mm Clear Female Stand
Level Price: €9.43Was: €15.72Save €15.7218mm Clear Female Glass Stand Features: Joint Type - FemaleJoint Size - 19mm Introducing the 18mm Clear Female Glass Stand – the ultimate solution for storing and displaying your favourite glass...Level Price: €9.43Was: €15.72 -
Level Price
1.25 Baggie
Level Price: €2.51Was: €3.14Save €3.141.25 Baggie 1.25 Size Baggies. Actual storage area 1.5"x 1.5" measured below the closure Thickness: 2.6 mil Resealable, Reusable, Recyclable *Design and colour availability vary aLevel Price: €2.51Was: €3.14 -
Level Price
Tight Vac
Tight Vac 10L Bread Vac
Level Price: €31.44Was: €50.30Save €50.30Tight Vac - Bread Vac 10 Litre The Breadvac is truly multipurpose. It can be used for storing and curing. Clones (packed properly) can be transported safely and securely up to 2 days. The perfect 16...Level Price: €31.44Was: €50.30 -
Level Price
1.0 Baggie
Level Price: €2.51Was: €3.14Save €3.141" x 1" Resealable Baggies (100 Pack) Keep small items organized and protected with this pack of 100 resealable baggies. Made from durable 2.6 mil plastic, they're ideal for storing beads, hardwaLevel Price: €2.51Was: €3.14