Concentrate
Concentrate vaporizers are specialized devices designed for the efficient and effective vaporization of concentrates and extracts. These vaporizers heat your concentrates to a precise temperature, allowing for smooth, flavourful, and potent vapor without combustion. Available in various styles and types, including portable and desktop models, water filtration or dry, concentrate vaporizers offer advanced features such as temperature control and quick heat-up times. Ideal for those who prefer the enhanced flavor and purity of concentrates, these vaporizers provide a high-quality, customizable vaping experience tailored to your preferences.
-
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Onyx
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Onyx The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Haze
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Haze The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool - Lilac
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Lilac The Focus V SABER Electronic Dab Tool makes handling concentrates cleaner and more controlled. Finished in Lilac, it combines a fast-heating ceramic tip...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Kit Pine
Level Price: $335.00Was: $345.00Save $345.00Puffco Proxy Core Kit in Pine The Puffco Proxy Core Kit brings the power of the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a compact, glass-free setup built for everyday portability. Finished in...Level Price: $335.00Was: $345.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta Sport Kit Lilac
Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00Save $350.00Focus V Carta Sport Kit in Lilac The Focus V CARTA SPORT is a portable electronic vaporizer built around simple one-button operation and the proven INTELLI-CORE® heating system. An upgraded internal...Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta Sport Kit
Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00Save $350.00Focus V Carta Sport Kit The Focus V CARTA SPORT is a portable electronic vaporizer built around simple one-button operation and the proven INTELLI-CORE® heating system. An upgraded internal battery...Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert
Level Price: $150.00Was: $160.00Save $160.00Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert Upgrade your Switch GO™ with the Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert. Precision-machined from a lab-grown single sapphire crystal, it delLevel Price: $150.00Was: $160.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco New Hot Knife
Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00Save $85.00Puffco New Hot Knife Collection The Puffco New Hot Knife is a heated loading tool designed to simplify concentrate handling with cleaner, more controlled transfers. The updated design features a...Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler
Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00Save $130.007.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler The 7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler is a glass water attachment designed for use with the Puffco Proxy system. The facetted body features precision-cut...Level Price: $100.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Chorus Vaporizer With Mini Hot Knife
Level Price: $150.00Was: $170.00Save $170.00Pulsar Chorus Concentrate Vaporizer With Built-In Mini Hot Knife Collection The Pulsar Chorus is an all-in-one concentrate vaporizer designed for portable and at-home use. It combines a ceramic-lined...Level Price: $150.00Was: $170.00 -
Puffco
Puffco New Proxy
$360.00Puffco New Proxy Next-Generation Control. Elevated Performance.The Puffco New Proxy refines everything that made the original great, delivering smoother airflow, upgraded power, and a redesigned...$360.00 -
Level Price
Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece Clear
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece in Clear The Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece adds a unique visual twist to your Pivot setup with its spiral vortex tip and built-in side carb. Made from...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL
Level Price: $600.00Was: $620.00Save $620.00Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Collection The Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL is Puffco’s most advanced smart rig, designed to unlock the full potential of concentrates. Featuring the patented 3DXL Chamber, real-time...Level Price: $600.00Was: $620.00 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stunden Modul Travel Kit
Level Price: $475.00Was: $575.00Save $575.00Stündenglass Modül Travel Kit Collection The Stündenglass Modül Travel Kit combines advanced digital heating with bold, collectible designs. Portable and versatile, the Modül is an all-in-one device...Level Price: $475.00Was: $575.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot
Level Price: $200.00Was: $205.00Save $205.00Puffco Pivot Collection The Puffco Pivot delivers the full Puffco experience in a sleek, pen-sized design. Compact and discreet, it features a quick-release 3D chamber for enhanced flavour and...Level Price: $200.00Was: $205.00 -
Level Price
GreenLight Vapes
Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight
Level Price: $60.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight The Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight delivers versatile performance with its 3-in-1 design, allowing you to enjoy concentrates and oil cartridges in multiple...Level Price: $60.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Cylo Vaporizer Kit
Level Price: $65.00Was: $75.00Save $75.00Yocan Cylo Vaporizer Kit Elevate your vaping experience with the Yocan Cylo Wax Vaporizer, a mechanical masterpiece that seamlessly combines style and functionality. Express your unique personality...Level Price: $65.00Was: $75.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus XL Vaporizer
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Yocan Evolve Plus XL Vaporizer Collection The Yocan Evolve Plus XL is an all-in-one vaporizer built for convenience and portability. With its advanced QUAD coil technology featuring 4 quartz rods, it...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Smart eRig
Level Price: $330.00Was: $345.00Save $345.00The Puffco Peak Smart eRig The new Peak is the most effortless dab experience ever. Smarter, simpler, and comfy in-hand, our original intelligent vaporizer now features a 3D Chamber, Joystick Cap,...Level Price: $330.00Was: $345.00 -
Level Price
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Azure Green
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Azure Green The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Azure Green is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
XVape
XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer
Level Price: $110.00Was: $130.00Save $130.00XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer The XVape Starry 4.0 is a versatile, portable vaporizer built for both dry herb and concentrates, offering precise control in a compact, durable design. An upgraded...Level Price: $110.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Camo 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Camo 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with an...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer Tyson 2.0 Limited Edition
Level Price: $275.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer Tyson 2.0 Limited Edition Created in collaboration with legendary boxer, entrepreneur, and advocate Mike Tyson and his new brand Tyson 2.0, the Tyson 2.0 x G Pen Hyer Vaporizer...Level Price: $275.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer
Level Price: $250.00Was: $280.00Save $280.00G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer The G-Pen Hyer is an intuitively designed, dual-use, portable e-rig that works with concentrates or dried herb and pairs with any glass-on-glass water piece. Manufactured with...Level Price: $250.00Was: $280.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Champagne Gold
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Champagne Gold The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Champagne Gold is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Apple Green
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Apple Green The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Apple Green is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Silver
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Silver The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Silver is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod coils, this...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Black
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Black The Evolve is the first product developed by Yocan which utilizes Quartz Dual Coil Technology. This vape pen is designed for concentrates and oils, and has a deep...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00