Vintage Glass Collection
Vintage Glass Collection showcases a curated selection of timeless glassware that captures the elegance and craftsmanship of bygone eras from a variety of popular glassblowing artists. This collection features a variety of unique of a kind glass pieces, including rigs, pendants, pipes, bongs, marbles, glassware, bowls, domes and more! Each item tells a story, reflecting the unique styles and techniques of its time. Whether you're a collector, decorator, or simply an admirer of classic beauty, the Vintage Glass Collection offers a glimpse into the past with pieces that add charm and character to any collection.
-
Level Price
10mm Sandler Encalmo Bent Neck Rig - OG Moss With Serendipity Black Lippies
Level Price: €63.95Was: €351.73Save €351.7310mm Sandler Encalmo Bent Neck Rig - OG Moss With Serendipity Black Lippies This compact encalmo rig by Joe Sandler features layered sections of OG Moss with bold Serendipity Black lippies. Designed...Level Price: €63.95Was: €351.73 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations - Tri Leaf With Opal Pendant
Level Price: €63.95Was: €111.91Save €111.91Annealed Innovations Tri Leaf With Opal Glass Pendant This hand-blown glass pendant by Annealed Innovations is a true piece of wearable art. Featuring three gracefully sculpted glass leaves and...Level Price: €63.95Was: €111.91 -
Level Price
Pajay Glass
Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant
Level Price: €63.95Was: €127.90Save €127.90Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant The Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant is a striking display of Jason Ryner's cold-carving expertise. Known for his intricate and...Level Price: €63.95Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass
Buck Lee Zombie Millie Chip Marble
Level Price: €70.35Was: €127.90Save €127.90Buck Lee Zombie Millie Chip Marble The Buck Lee Glass Millie Chip Marble is a one-of-a-kind masterpiece featuring a zombie millie chip at its center. This unique design showcases intricate...Level Price: €70.35Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Rude Boys Reversal Opal Pendant
Level Price: €70.35Was: €127.90Save €127.90Rude Boys Reversal Opal Pendant The Rude Boys Reversal Opal Pendant is a stunning piece that features a swirling blend of orange, red, yellow, and white glass, accented with grey dichroic glass and...Level Price: €70.35Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
David Colton
Dave Colton Decanter Slide
Level Price: €70.35Was: €143.89Save €143.89Dave Colton Glass Decanter Slide This glass slide is designed in the form of a decanter, blending classic vessel-inspired styling with functionality. The clear glass body features elegant twisted...Level Price: €70.35Was: €143.89 -
Level Price
18mm Vince P Chaos Millie Slide
Level Price: €70.35Was: €95.93Save €95.9318mm Vince P Chaos Millie Slide Multiple options available. Please note which option you would prefer in the order notes.Level Price: €70.35Was: €95.93 -
Level Price
Pajay Glass
Pajay Glass Flat Cut & Carved Pendant
Level Price: €76.74Was: €127.90Save €127.90Pajay Glass Flat Cut & Carved Pendant The Pajay Glass Flat Cut & Carved Pendant features a beautifully crafted design with a horizontal bail, showcasing the distinct cold carving technique that Jason...Level Price: €76.74Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Pajay Glass
Pajay Deepcut Carved White Pendant
Level Price: €76.74Was: €127.90Save €127.90Pajay Glass Deepcut Carved White Pendant The Pajay Glass Deepcut Carved White Pendant features Jason Ryner’s signature cold work and craftsmanship, with a stunning arrow shape in the center and...Level Price: €76.74Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant
Level Price: €76.74Was: €127.90Save €127.90Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant The Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant features an intricate orange chameleon head design, showcasing the creativity and craftsmanship of its maker. This...Level Price: €76.74Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Donovan White Double Implosion Marble
Level Price: €76.74Was: €111.91Save €111.91Donovan White Double Sided Implosion Glass MarbleLevel Price: €76.74Was: €111.91 -
Level Price
3" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie
Level Price: €79.94Was: €140.69Save €140.693" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie The Mr. Gray Trichome Onie is a durable chillum-style pipe, designed with both function and artistry in mind. Featuring an overall green colour encased in clear glass, this...Level Price: €79.94Was: €140.69 -
Level Price
3¾" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie
Level Price: €79.94Was: €140.69Save €140.693¾" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie The Mr. Gray Trichome Onie is a durable chillum-style pipe, designed with both function and artistry in mind. Featuring an overall green colour encased in clear glass, this...Level Price: €79.94Was: €140.69 -
Level Price
Raj K 1.75" Millie Coin Glass Marble
Level Price: €89.53Was: €159.88Save €159.88Raj K 1.75" Millie Coin Glass Marble The Raj K 1.75" Millie Coin Glass Marble is a stunning piece of glass artistry, featuring a beautiful arrangement of red and white millie chips forming a flower...Level Price: €89.53Was: €159.88 -
Level Price
Nubian Torso Right By Bearclaw
Level Price: €89.53Was: €159.88Save €159.88Nubian Torso Glass Pipe By Bearclaw Glass The Nubian Torso Pipe by Bearclaw Glass is a stunning sculptural dry pipe that brings the human form into functional art. Meticulously crafted to resemble a...Level Price: €89.53Was: €159.88 -
Level Price
Nubian Torso Left By Bearclaw
Level Price: €89.53Was: €159.88Save €159.88Nubian Torso Glass Pipe by Bearclaw Glass The Nubian Torso Pipe by Bearclaw Glass is a stunning sculptural dry pipe that brings the human form into functional art. Meticulously crafted to resemble a...Level Price: €89.53Was: €159.88 -
Level Price
Dylan Wallace Dabber Wire Wrap Pendant
Level Price: €95.93Was: €223.83Save €223.83Dylan Wallace Dabber Wire Wrap Pendant This unique pendant by Dylan Wallace showcases a bullet-shaped dabber elegantly encased in intricate wire wrapping. The design highlights expert craftsmanship...Level Price: €95.93Was: €223.83 -
Level Price
Ben Ramsey Marble - Hidden Treasure
Level Price: €95.93Was: €175.86Save €175.86Ben Ramsey Glass Marble - Hidden Treasure Discover the captivating beauty of the Ben Ramsey Hidden Treasure glass marble. This stunning artisan piece features layers of intricately stacked millie...Level Price: €95.93Was: €175.86 -
Level Price
Chad G Upside Down Melted Ice Cream Cone Rig
Level Price: €95.93Was: €383.70Save €383.70Upside Down Melted Ice Cream Cone Rig By Chad G Chad G Glass - Upside Down 'Melted' Ice Cream Cone Rig. A fun, unique piece with cone texture sandblasted on the main shaft. Features: Joint Size:...Level Price: €95.93Was: €383.70 -
Level Price
Epok Da Barefoot & Arealnobody Maker's Mark Pacman Flask
Level Price: €95.93Was: €223.83Save €223.83Arealnobody Makers Mark Pacman Flask & Dry Pipe This dual-purpose piece functions as both a dry pipe and a drinking flask. One side features a Pacman design, while the other displays the Maker’s Mark...Level Price: €95.93Was: €223.83 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations - Spaced Horn Pendant
Level Price: €95.93Was: €159.88Save €159.88Annealed Innovations - Spaced Horn Glass Pendant The Spaced Horn Glass Pendant by Annealed Innovations is a striking wearable glass art piece designed to make a bold statement. Composed of three...Level Price: €95.93Was: €159.88 -
Level Price
Barracuda Glass 2 Piece Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe
Level Price: €95.93Was: €127.90Save €127.90Barracuda Glass Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe The Barracuda Glass Red & Tan Lay Down Pipe is a durable and eye-catching sherlock-style dry pipe. Designed with frit details and fumed wig wag disc-shaped...Level Price: €95.93Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Erik Anders
Erik Anders Glass Ammonite Pendant
Level Price: €95.93Was: €207.84Save €207.84Erik Anders Glass Ammonite Pendants The Erik Anderson Glass Ammonite Pendants showcase artistry inspired by nature, with each piece featuring a vibrant ammonite fossil imprint encased in solid,...Level Price: €95.93Was: €207.84 -
Level Price
Sasha Hess Marble - Serendipity Doughnut Implosion
Level Price: €102.32Was: €191.85Save €191.85Sasha Hess Serendipity Doughnut Implosion Glass Marble The Sasha Hess Serendipity Doughnut Implosion Glass Marble is a stunning work of art that showcases incredible skill and craftsmanship. With its...Level Price: €102.32Was: €191.85 -
Level Price
Blown Out Of Water UV Pendant
Level Price: €102.32Was: €159.88Save €159.88Blown Out Of Water UV Glass Pendant A striking piece of wearable glass art, the Blown Out of Water UV Glass Pendant showcases intricate detailing with a dynamic wave-like design. Under black light,...Level Price: €102.32Was: €159.88 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume
Level Price: €102.32Was: €127.90Save €127.90Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume The Lethal Glass Custom Zig Zag Pipe Blue Fume is a one-of-a-kind creation showcasing Helena’s signature artistry. With a flowing zig-zag body design, this...Level Price: €102.32Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler
Level Price: €102.32Was: €159.88Save €159.88Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler Pipe The Lethal Glass Custom Disc Bubbler Pipe is a striking piece of functional glass art. Featuring intricate disc-shaped chambers with detailed wig wag patterns...Level Price: €102.32Was: €159.88 -
Level Price
Doug Zolbert Encalmo Mini Tube Orange & Black
Level Price: €111.91Was: €447.65Save €447.65Doug Zolbert Glass Encalmo Mini Tube Orange & Black Doug Zolbert's encalmo stacked minitube. This piece is 90% colored glass and features his tight line encalmo work on the neck, base, joint and dome...Level Price: €111.91Was: €447.65 -
Level Price
JS Glass 1.5" Dichro Petal Dotstack Pendant
Level Price: €111.91Was: €191.85Save €191.85JS Glass 1.5" Dichro Petal Dotstack Pendant The JS Glass 1.5" Dichro Petal Dotstack Pendant in a beautiful hunter green color is an eye-catching and elegantly designed piece. With a carefully crafted...Level Price: €111.91Was: €191.85 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Colour Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: €115.11Was: €191.85Save €191.85Campfire Glass Colour Happy Little Tree Tube This playful tube by Campfire Glass combines simplicity with nature-inspired artistry. The piece features a full transparent green body, frosted to a...Level Price: €115.11Was: €191.85 -
Level Price
Walt C 10mm Fume Tech Rig
Level Price: €115.11Was: €191.85Save €191.85Walt C Glass 10mm Fume Tech Rig This 10mm rig showcases Walt C Glass’s distinctive fume tech with a full seed of life toner pattern, giving the transparent green body depth and detail from every...Level Price: €115.11Was: €191.85 -
Level Price
Doug Zolbert & Dave Colton Encalmo Mini
Level Price: €127.90Was: €639.50Save €639.50Doug Zolbert & Dave Colton Encalmo Mini Rig This collaborative mini tube combines Doug Zolbert’s signature encalmo stacked design with the vibrant abstract accents of Dave Colton. Standing at 6...Level Price: €127.90Was: €639.50 -
Level Price
Hippo Glass
Hippo Black Rasta Tripod Rig
Level Price: €127.90Was: €447.65Save €447.65Black Rasta Tripod Rig by Hippo Glass The Black Rasta Tripod Rig by Hippo Glass is a stunning example of functional glass art. Sitting on rasta-themed tripod legs, this piece features an overall...Level Price: €127.90Was: €447.65 -
Level Price
7" Doug Zolbert & Juju Glass 14mm Dotstack Encalmo Tube
Level Price: €127.90Was: €767.40Save €767.40Doug Zolbert & Juju Glass 14mm Dotstack Encalmo Tube This collaborative mini tube combines Doug Zolbert’s precise encalmo line work with Juju Glass’s signature dotstack artistry. The piece features...Level Price: €127.90Was: €767.40 -
Level Price
Digger & Stevie P Glass Jellyfish Rig
Level Price: €127.90Was: €383.70Save €383.70Digger & Stevie P Glass Jelly Fish Rig The Digger & Stevie P Glass Jelly Fish Rig combines intricate design with high functionality. Featuring a 14mm male joint and a three-hole perc for superior...Level Price: €127.90Was: €383.70 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
Ski Mask & JOP Chicken Wing Double Cup
Level Price: €127.90Was: €271.79Save €271.79Ski Mask & JOP Chicken Wing Double Cup This one-of-a-kind, signed and numbered Chicken Wing Double Cup is a true collectible, created by Ski Mask and JOP Glass. The unique design and craftsmanship...Level Price: €127.90Was: €271.79 -
Level Price
Dylan Wallace Pendant
Level Price: €127.90Was: €319.75Save €319.75Dylan Wallace Wire Wrap Pendant Discover the artistry of Dylan Wallace with this intricately handcrafted wire wrap pendant, featuring stunning precious gemstone. Each pendant showcases expert...Level Price: €127.90Was: €319.75 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pin
Level Price: €51.16Was: €127.90Save €127.90Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pins The Kuhns Electroformed Custom CZ Pin is a striking handmade accessory showcasing Ryan Kuhns’ precision craftsmanship. Featuring over 20 sparkling cubic zirconia...Level Price: €51.16Was: €127.90 -
Level Price
Lethal Glassworks
Lethal Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe
Level Price: €143.89Was: €243.01Save €243.01Lethal Glass Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe The Lethal Glass Custom Dragon Push Bowl Pipe is a striking stand-up piece with a dragon-inspired design. Featuring a classic push bowl and a shotgun located...Level Price: €143.89Was: €243.01 -
Level Price
Berzerker Chewbacca Pendant
Level Price: €153.48Was: €268.59Save €268.59Berzerker Glass Chewbacca Pendant The Berzerker Glass Chewbacca Pendant is a striking piece of glass art, featuring a detailed Chewbacca head design. Heavily fumed, this pendant showcases an oily,...Level Price: €153.48Was: €268.59