Bags
Storage & Stash Bags are practical and discreet solutions designed for organizing and protecting your lifestyle accessories. Available in various sizes and materials, including durable fabric and odor-resistant designs, these bags offer convenient storage while ensuring freshness and security. Ideal for both home use and travel, they often feature multiple compartments, airtight seals, and padded interiors to keep your items safe and accessible. Whether you need a compact bag for daily use or a larger one for more extensive storage, our selection of Storage & Stash Bags provides functionality and style for all your organizational needs.
-
Level Price
Revelry Supply
Revelry Broker Stash Bag
Level Price: $24.55Was: $38.57Save $38.57Revelry Broker Stash Bag The Revelry Broker is a compact, lockable stash bag designed for discreet and secure storage. Built with a multi-layer carbon filtration system and rubber-backed exterior, it...Level Price: $24.55Was: $38.57 -
Level Price
Techno Jute Tote Bag - Alien
Level Price: $14.03Was: $17.53Save $17.53Techno Jute Alien Tote Bag Beam up your style with the Techno Jute Alien Tote Bag. This spacious and stylish tote features a sturdy design with comfortable rope handles, making it perfect for...Level Price: $14.03Was: $17.53 -
Level Price
Techno Jute Tote Bag - Leaf
Level Price: $14.03Was: $17.53Save $17.53Techno Jute Cannabis Leaf Tote Bag Take a hit of happiness with the Techno Jute Cannabis Leaf Tote Bag. Designed for both style and functionality, this tote features a spacious design and sturdy rope...Level Price: $14.03Was: $17.53 -
Level Price
Small Padded Pouch With Zippers
Level Price: $14.03Was: $21.04Save $21.04Small Padded Pouch With Zippers The Small Padded Pouch with Zippers is a versatile and durable storage solution for keeping your essentials safe and organized. Designed with a padded interior, this...Level Price: $14.03Was: $21.04 -
Level Price
RYOT Small Flat Pack
Level Price: $10.52Was: $14.03Save $14.03RYOT Small Flat Pack The RYOT Small Flat Pack is the ultimate solution for discreet storage and transport of your stash and accessories. Designed to keep your items dry and odors locked in, this...Level Price: $10.52Was: $14.03 -
Level Price
Vatra
14" Vatra Tube Bag Green Hemp
Level Price: $31.56Was: $35.07Save $35.0714" Vatra Tube Bag Green Hemp The 14" Vatra Tube Bag in Green Hemp offers eco-friendly style and premium protection for your water pipe. Featuring innovative tubular padding, this lightweight,...Level Price: $31.56Was: $35.07 -
Level Price
Vatra
24" Vatra Tube Bag Black Velvet
Level Price: $42.08Was: $45.58Save $45.5824" Vatra Tube Bag Black Velvet The 24" Vatra Tube Bag in Black Velvet offers superior protection for your water pipe, featuring innovative tubular padding to safeguard your glass on the go. This...Level Price: $42.08Was: $45.58 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
6" x 4" Small # 3 Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$1.05Small Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag #3 - 6" x 4" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage solution...$1.05 -
Level Price
2.0 Baggie
Level Price: $2.81Was: $3.51Save $3.512.0 Baggie 2020 Size Baggies. Actual storage area 2.0"x 2.0" measured below the closure Thickness: 2.6 mil Resealable, Reusable, Recyclable *Design and colour availability vary as inventory...Level Price: $2.81Was: $3.51 -
8" x 5" Large # 5 Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$1.75Large Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag #5 - 8" x 5" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage solution...$1.75 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
2" x 3" XXSmall # 1 Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$0.70XX Small Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag #1 - 2" x 3" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage...$0.70 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
4" x 3" x Small # 2 Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$0.88XSmall Black Smelly Proof Storage Bag #2 - 4" x 3" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage...$0.88 -
Level Price
1.50 Baggie
Level Price: $2.81Was: $3.51Save $3.511.50 Baggie 1515 Size Baggies. Actual storage area 1.5"x 1.5" measured below the closure Thickness: 2.6 mil Resealable, Reusable, Recyclable *Design and colour availability vary aLevel Price: $2.81Was: $3.51 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
6.5" x 7.5" Medium # 4 Clear Stand Up Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$1.40Medium Clear Stand Up Smelly Proof Storage Bag #4 - 6.5" x 7.5" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA...$1.40 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
6.5" x 7.5" Medium # 4 Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$1.40Medium Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag #4 - 6.5" x 7.5" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage...$1.40 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
2" x 3" XXSmall # 1 Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$0.70XX Small Smelly Proof Clear Storage Bag #1 - 2" x 3" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage...$0.70 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
4" x 3" x Small # 2 Clear Stand Up Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$0.88XSmall Clear Stand Up Smelly Proof Storage Bag #2 - 4" x 3" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA...$0.88 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
4" x 3" x Small # 2 White Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$0.88XSmall White Smelly Proof Storage Bag #2 - 4" x 3" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage...$0.88 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
4" x 3" x Small # 2 Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$0.88XSmall Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag #2 - 4" x 3" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage...$0.88 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
8" x 5" Large # 5 Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$1.75Large Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag #5 - 8" x 5" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage solution...$1.75 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
24" x 30" Smelly Proof Storage Bag - Mylar
$7.01Smelly Proof Mylar Storage Bag - 24" X 30" The Smelly Proof Mylar Storage Bag is a heavy-duty, reusable solution for odour control and secure storage. Made in the USA, it is constructed from...$7.01 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Hemp Shield Pipe Case - Large
Level Price: $14.03Was: $17.53Save $17.53Pink Randy's Hemp Shield Pipe Case - Large The Pink Randy's Hemp Shield Square is the largest and most versatile travel case in the lineup. Made with a 100% hemp exterior, it features two internal...Level Price: $14.03Was: $17.53 -
Level Price
Vatra
Vatra Flat Large Padded Bag
Level Price: $14.03Was: $21.04Save $21.04Vatra Flat Large Padded Pouch The Vatra Flat Large Padded Pouch offers a protective and portable solution for carrying delicate glass items. Measuring 12 by 8 inches, it features durable padding to...Level Price: $14.03Was: $21.04 -
Smelly Proof Reusable Bags
6" x 4" Small # 3 Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag
$1.05Small Clear Smelly Proof Storage Bag #3 - 6" x 4" The world famous "Smelly Proof" brand has been delivering superior quality smell proof accessories since 2000. These made in the USA storage solution...$1.05 -
Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag
$1.75Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag These American-made smell proof bags are designed for effective and discreet storage. Exceeding USDA standards, they’re perfect for concealing strong-scented herbs,...$1.75 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air 2 Hard Case
Level Price: $10.52Was: $17.53Save $17.53Arizer Air II Hard Case The Arizer Air II Hard Case is designed for the safe transport of your Arizer Air II vaporizer. This durable hard-shell case offers protection while storing up to 6 aroma...Level Price: $10.52Was: $17.53 -
Level Price
Vatra
24" Vatra Tube Bag Woven Grey
Level Price: $42.08Was: $45.58Save $45.5824" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag Discover the perfect solution for transporting your delicate items with the 24" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag. Featuring Vatra's innovative tubular padding,...Level Price: $42.08Was: $45.58 -
Level Price
Revelry Supply
Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey
Level Price: $38.57Was: $42.08Save $42.08Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey The Amigo is a compact hip pack with a slim profile, it is ideal for being on the go. The Revelry stash pack is the ultimate all in one...Level Price: $38.57Was: $42.08 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Green Carry Case - Chromatix Series
Level Price: $21.04Was: $31.56Save $31.56Focus V Carta Carry Case Green Chromatix Series The Only Way To Travel With Your Focus Carta V Vaporizer! Chromatix introduces a line of accessories designed specifically for the CARTA that allows...Level Price: $21.04Was: $31.56 -
Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity
$0.35Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity These Mylar zipper bags serve a variety of purposes for the personal storage. For those who need a nice zipper pouch or bag in specific gram or...$0.35 -
Level Price
Brightbay
Brightbay Carbon Bag - The Body Bag
Level Price: $280.52Was: $438.31Save $438.31Brightbay Carbon Smell Proof Duffle Bag - The Body Bag This carbon duffel bag is a one of a kind in its size. Also known as the "Body Bag" for its size and durability. This bag is designed and...Level Price: $280.52Was: $438.31 -
Level Price
1.25 Baggie
Level Price: $2.81Was: $3.51Save $3.511.25 Baggie 1.25 Size Baggies. Actual storage area 1.5"x 1.5" measured below the closure Thickness: 2.6 mil Resealable, Reusable, Recyclable *Design and colour availability vary aLevel Price: $2.81Was: $3.51 -
Level Price
1.0 Baggie
Level Price: $2.81Was: $3.51Save $3.511" x 1" Resealable Baggies (100 Pack) Keep small items organized and protected with this pack of 100 resealable baggies. Made from durable 2.6 mil plastic, they're ideal for storing beads, hardwaLevel Price: $2.81Was: $3.51