Bowls & Slides
Bowls and slides are key components of any bong or water pipe, serving as the place where you pack your herb and initiate your smoking session. Available in a variety of sizes, shapes, and designs, these pieces allow you to customize your setup to suit your preferences. Whether you're looking for a simple, functional bowl or a unique, decorative slide, this category offers options that combine both style and functionality to enhance your smoking experience.
-
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Red
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.9214mm Red Eye Glass Red Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming red flower, complete with curled petals and...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Purple Slyme
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.9214mm Red Eye Glass Purple Slyme Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming Purple Slyme flower, complete with...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Green Slyme
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.9214mm Red Eye Glass Green Slyme Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming Green Slyme flower, complete with...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: €6.37Was: €9.55Save €9.55Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Collection The Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl is made from durable borosilicate glass and designed for straightforward compatibility with 14mm female water...Level Price: €6.37Was: €9.55 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
14mm Preemo Glass Double Wall Fumed Bowl
Level Price: €19.10Was: €22.28Save €22.2814mm Preemo Glass Double Wall Fumed Bowls The 14mm Preemo Glass Double Wall fumed Bowl features a layered construction with a bubble trap outer wall and a solid inner colour core that extends to the...Level Price: €19.10Was: €22.28 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl Toner Tech Green Puzzle
Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93Save €50.93Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl with Toner Tech Puzzle & Green Handle This handcrafted 14mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a toner tech puzzle pattern layered beneath a clear finish, creating depth and subtle...Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl Toner Tech Lattice
Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93Save €50.93Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl with Toner Tech Lattice Finish This handcrafted 14mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a toner tech lattice pattern layered over a darker base, creating contrast and geometric...Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl Toner Tech Honeycomb
Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93Save €50.93Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl with Toner Tech Honeycomb This 18mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a structured toner tech honeycomb pattern layered over a dark borosilicate base. The geometric design wraps...Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl Toner Tech Puzzle Fumed With Opal
Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93Save €50.93Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl with Toner Tech Puzzle Fumed With Opal This handcrafted 18mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a layered toner tech puzzle pattern enhanced with fume work and a set opal accent...Level Price: €44.56Was: €50.93 -
Level Price
14mm Duo Tone Pebbled Glass Bowl
Level Price: €6.37Was: €9.55Save €9.5514mm Duo Tone Pebbled Glass Bowls The 14mm Duo Tone Pebbled Glass Bowl features a rounded bowl profile with a textured, two-tone pebbled finish for added visual depth and grip. Designed with...Level Price: €6.37Was: €9.55 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.92GEAR 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl The GEAR Premium® 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl is designed for those who need a little extra capacity without compromising durability. With reinforced...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 19mm Extra Large Blaster Bowl
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.92GEAR 19mm Extra Large Blaster Bowl The GEAR Premium® 19mm XL Blaster Bowl is designed for heavy-duty sessions, offering a supersized bowl and reinforced walls for added strength. Crafted from 100%...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.92GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl The GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl is built for those who prefer more capacity in their sessions. Made from durable 100% borosilicate glass, it...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
18mm Ski Mask Custom Bowl
Level Price: €38.20Was: €79.58Save €79.5818mm Ski Mask Custom Slide The 18mm Ski Mask Custom Slide brings gritty style and functionality together in a unique glass accessory. Each slide is crafted with Ski Mask Glass’ signature...Level Price: €38.20Was: €79.58 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
14mm Ski Mask Custom Bowl
Level Price: €38.20Was: €79.58Save €79.5814mm Ski Mask Custom Slide The 14mm Ski Mask Custom Slide is a bold and gritty piece of functional glass art. Designed with Ski Mask Glass’ signature grime-inspired aesthetic, each slide is unique,...Level Price: €38.20Was: €79.58 -
Level Price
Pulsar
14mm Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bowl With Mibs
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.9214mm Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bowl With Mibs The Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bead Grip Herb Slide is a visually striking accessory that enhances your smoking setup. Featuring colourful mibs and an...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl
Level Price: €7.64Was: €9.55Save €9.55Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl This Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl is crafted for enhanced durability and smoother airflow. The shoulder-less intake hole eliminates ridges...Level Price: €7.64Was: €9.55 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Thumper Cone Pull Out
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92Save €15.92GEAR 14mm Thumper Cone Pull Out The GEAR 14mm Thumper Cone Pull Out is a durable replacement bowl designed for water pipes with a 14mm female joint. Its cone-style shape allows straightforward...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.92 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 19mm Push Bowl Ash Catcher
Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.10Save €19.10GEAR 19mm Push Bowl Ash Catcher The GEAR 19mm Push Bowl Ash Catcher is a durable and functional piece designed to enhance your smoking experience. Featuring a 19mm push bowl, this ash catcher...Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.10 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
Nice Glass 14mm Cone Bowl
Level Price: €6.37Was: €7.64Save €7.64Nice Glass 14mm Cone Bowls This well-constructed, thick cone herb bowl features a colour stopper that matches your bong, making it a great choice whether you're looking for a new bowl or a...Level Price: €6.37Was: €7.64 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl - Yellow & Yellow
Level Price: €60.48Was: €70.03Save €70.03Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl in Yellow & Yellow The Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. This bowl features a...Level Price: €60.48Was: €70.03 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl - Green & Yellow
Level Price: €60.48Was: €70.03Save €70.03Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl in Green & Yellow The Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. Featuring a vibrant green...Level Price: €60.48Was: €70.03 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl - Red + Pink Green Horns
Level Price: €60.48Was: €70.03Save €70.03Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl With Pink & Green Horns The Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl with Pink and Green Horns is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at...Level Price: €60.48Was: €70.03 -
Level Price
10mm Clear Female Bowl
Level Price: €5.09Was: €6.37Save €6.3710mm Clear Female Bowl The 10mm Clear Female Bowl is a durable and functional glass bowl designed for a smooth smoking experience. Featuring a clear glass design, this bowl fits securely into 10mm...Level Price: €5.09Was: €6.37 -
Level Price
Era Glassworks 14mm Beaver Bowl - Galaxy/Slyme
Level Price: €57.29Was: €63.66Save €63.66Era Glassworks 14mm Beaver Bowl - Galaxy/Slyme This one of a kind Beaver Martini bowl is locally handmade in Alberta by ERA Glassworks. Joint Type: Male Joint Size: 14mmLevel Price: €57.29Was: €63.66 -
Level Price
Jam Bear Glass
Jam Bear Green Cookies N Creme Donut Bowl 14mm
Level Price: €63.66Was: €82.76Save €82.76Jam Bear Glass Green Cookies N Creme Donut Bowl 14mm This piece is from Jam Bear's functional foods series. The goal of this series is to connect positive memories with food to the joy of smoking in...Level Price: €63.66Was: €82.76 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: €6.37Was: €9.55Save €9.55Red Eye Glass 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Add a little colour to your setup with the Red Eye Glass® 19mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this Blue pull-out features a...Level Price: €6.37Was: €9.55 -
Level Price
18mm Vince P Chaos Millie Slide
Level Price: €70.03Was: €95.49Save €95.4918mm Vince P Chaos Millie Slide Multiple options available. Please note which option you would prefer in the order notes.Level Price: €70.03Was: €95.49 -
Level Price
David Colton
Dave Colton Decanter Slide
Level Price: €70.03Was: €143.24Save €143.24Dave Colton Glass Decanter Slide This glass slide is designed in the form of a decanter, blending classic vessel-inspired styling with functionality. The clear glass body features elegant twisted...Level Price: €70.03Was: €143.24 -
Level Price
14mm Kevin Z Mummy Wrap Slide
Level Price: €41.38Was: €76.39Save €76.39Kevin Z 14mm Mummy Wrap Bowl This unique bowl, crafted by Kevin Z, features a beautifully worked and carved design resembling a mummy wrap. It combines artistry with functionality, making it a...Level Price: €41.38Was: €76.39