-
Level Price
Rasta Beanie With Red Brim
Level Price: $3.50Was: $21.01Save $21.01Rasta Beanie With Red Brim The Rasta Beanie with Red Brim offers a stylish twist on a classic design. Featuring the iconic red, yellow, and green Rasta stripes with a vibrant red brim, this beanie adds a bold, reggae-inspired touch to your winter...Level Price: $3.50Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Toque With Brim White Rasta
Level Price: $3.50Was: $21.01Save $21.01Toque With Brim White with Rasta Strips The Toque With Brim White with Rasta Strips combines style and warmth with a unique, bold design. Featuring a white toque with eye-catching Rasta strips, it adds a touch of vibrant colour to your winter wardrobe...Level Price: $3.50Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat GH
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat Gold "GH" The Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat with a gold "GH" logo offers a sophisticated and stylish design. Featuring the iconic Green House Seed Co. logo in a bold gold finish, this fitted hat ensures a...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat Arjan's Ultra Haze
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat Arjan's Ultra Haze The Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat featuring Arjan's Ultra Haze blends classic design with modern style. This hat showcases the iconic Green House Seed Co. logo and Arjan’s Ultra...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat Arjan's Strawberry Haze
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat - Arjan's Strawberry Haze Design The Vintage Green House Seed Co. Fitted Hat featuring Arjan's Strawberry Haze offers a stylish, classic design with a modern twist. Featuring the iconic Green House Seed Co. logo...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Canadian Oddities Snapback Hat
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01Canadian Oddities Snapback Hat The Canadian Oddities Snapback Hat is a stylish and bold addition to any outfit. Featuring a unique design that celebrates Canada’s quirkiest side, this snapback hat is perfect for showing off your love for all things...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Oddities Trucker Hat With Fractal Design
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01Oddities Trucker Hat With Fractal Rasta Coloured Design The Oddities Trucker Hat with Fractal Rasta Coloured Design brings together vibrant Rasta colours with a unique fractal pattern for a bold, eye-catching look. The adjustable strap ensures a...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Flat Cap Off The Hook Design
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Flat Cap Off The Hook Design The No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Flat Cap in Off The Hook Design combines style and practicality. Featuring a unique and bold design, this flat cap includes a hidden stash pocket for extra convenience...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Hat Orange With Diamond Design
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Hat Orange With Diamond Design The No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Hat in orange with a diamond design offers a vibrant look with added practicality. Featuring a hidden stash pocket and a bold diamond pattern, this hat has a...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass Snapback Hat
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01Red Eye Glass Snapback Hat The Red Eye Glass Snapback Hat is the perfect accessory for anyone looking to showcase their style while staying comfortable. With an adjustable snapback design and the signature Red Eye Glass logo, this hat adds a bold touch...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat Tan With Stitch Design
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat Tan With Stitch Design The No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat in Tan with Stitch Design blends classic style with practicality. Featuring an adjustable design for a perfect fit, this cadet hat includes a hidden stash...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat Black
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat Black The No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat in black offers a sleek, versatile design with practicality. Featuring a hidden stash pocket for your essentials, this cadet hat is perfect for keeping small items secure...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Fitted Hat Rasta Checker
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Fitted Hat Rasta Checker The No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Fitted Hat in Rasta Checker offers both style and practicality. Featuring Rasta stitching on the brim and a hidden stash pocket, this hat is designed with a...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Wolf Grinders
Wolf Grinders Blue Hardcase With Storage
Level Price: $14.01Was: $35.02Save $35.02Wolf Grinders Blue Hardcase With Storage The Wolf Grinders Blue Hardcase is designed for durability and strength while remaining lightweight and portable. This spacious carrying case features a locking mechanism, making it perfect for organizing all your...Level Price: $14.01Was: $35.02 -
Level Price
Wolf Grinders Black Hardcase With Storage
Level Price: $14.01Was: $35.02Save $35.02Wolf Grinders Black Hardcase With Storage The Wolf Grinders Black Hardcase is designed for durability and strength while remaining lightweight and portable. This spacious carrying case features a locking mechanism, making it perfect for organizing all...Level Price: $14.01Was: $35.02 -
Level Price
Wolf Grinders
Wolf Grinders Purple Hardcase With Storage
Level Price: $14.01Was: $35.02Save $35.02Wolf Grinders Purple Hardcase With Storage The Wolf Grinders Purple Hardcase is designed for durability and strength while remaining lightweight and portable. This spacious carrying case features a locking mechanism, making it perfect for organizing all...Level Price: $14.01Was: $35.02 -
Level Price
Vape Case Hard Case Large
Level Price: $28.01Was: $49.02Save $49.02Vape Case Hard Case Large The Vape Case Hard Case Large is designed to keep your accessories secure and organized. This airtight, and watertight case protects your investment from impacts while providing a neat and convenient storage solution. Its...Level Price: $28.01Was: $49.02 -
Level Price
Trailer Park Boys Hat
Level Price: $14.01Was: $21.01Save $21.01Trailer Park Boys Hat The Trailer Park Boys Snapback Hat is a must-have for fans of the show. Featuring the iconic Trailer Park Boys logo, this adjustable snapback hat combines bold style with comfort. Perfect for showing off your love for the show while...Level Price: $14.01Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Magical Butter Silicone Heat Resistant Glove
Level Price: $7.00Was: $17.51Save $17.51Magical Butter Silicone Heat Resistant Glove The Magical Butter Silicone Heat Resistant Glove is designed for safe and comfortable handling of hot foods and liquids. Crafted from LFGB-certified silicone, this glove ensures the highest quality and...Level Price: $7.00Was: $17.51 -
Level Price
Nail Mafia Mini Dab Tool
Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.50Save $10.50Nail Mafia Mini Dab Tool The Nail Mafia Mini Dab Tool is a double-sided titanium dabber designed for versatility and control. Featuring a dual-ended design with ball and scoop tips, this tool is perfect for preparing and using dabs. Ideal for both novice...Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.50 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Autumn Pear
Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Autumn Pear Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Experience the delightful scent of the Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt in Autumn Pear. This fragrance captures the essence of crisp autumn days with its refreshing and sweet pear notes, creating a cozy and...Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Honeydew
Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Honeydew Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Infuse your space with the sweet and refreshing scent of Honeydew Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This delightful fragrance captures the essence of ripe honeydew melons, creating a light and uplifting atmosphere...Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Lemon
Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Lemon Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Brighten your space with the zesty scent of Lemon Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This refreshing fragrance captures the invigorating essence of freshly squeezed lemons, creating a cheerful and uplifting atmosphere...Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Jasmine Musk
Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Jasmine Musk Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Indulge in the luxurious scent of Jasmine Musk Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This enchanting fragrance combines the floral richness of jasmine with the warm, earthy notes of musk, creating a soothing and...Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Tobacco & Vanilla
Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Tobacco & Vanilla Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Immerse yourself in the warm and inviting scent of Tobacco & Vanilla Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This rich fragrance blends the earthy notes of tobacco with the creamy sweetness of vanilla,...Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melt - Fresh Air
Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Fresh Air Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts Revitalize your space with the uplifting scent of Fresh Air Wax Wick & Flame Wax Melts. This refreshing fragrance captures the essence of a gentle breeze and clean, crisp air, creating a light and invigorating...Level Price: $3.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
RYOT
10 Pack 2" RYOT Dugout Poker
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.20Save $4.202" RYOT Dugout Poker 10 Pack The 2" RYOT Dugout Poker 10 Pack is perfect for those who need a reliable replacement for lost pokers or simply want extra tools. Designed for cleaning pipes, one-hitters, vapes, and more, these metal pokers are a great...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.20 -
Level Price
Glass Shovel Dabber Yellow
Level Price: $7.00Was: $17.51Save $17.51Glass Shovel Dabber Yellow The Glass Shovel Dabber in Yellow is a sleek and functional tool designed for precise dabbing. Made from durable glass, this dabber features a unique shovel-shaped tip for easy handling of concentrates. Its vibrant yellow...Level Price: $7.00Was: $17.51 -
Level Price
Elements® Rolling Papers
12" Elements Giant Roller
Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.50Save $10.5012" Elements Giant Roller The Elements 12" Giant Roller is designed for rolling large papers up to 12 inches in length. Made from high-strength aluminum and double-thick vinyl, it ensures durability and ease of use. Ideal for those who need a reliable...Level Price: $7.00Was: $10.50 -
Level Price
Futo Wood Pipe Double Twist With Stash
Level Price: $10.50Was: $24.51Save $24.51Futo Wood Handpipe Double Twist With Stash The Futo Wood Pipe Double Twist With Stash is a beautifully crafted smoking pipe made from natural wood, featuring two elegant twist accents that enhance its unique style. This pipe offers a built-in stash...Level Price: $10.50Was: $24.51 -
Level Price
Futo Wood Pipe Double Decker Single Twist With Stash
Level Price: $10.50Was: $24.51Save $24.51Futo Wood Pipe Double Decker Single Twist With Stash This handcrafted Futo wood pipe features a distinctive double-decker design with a unique single twist accent, combining functionality and style in one compact piece. Made from durable, high-quality...Level Price: $10.50Was: $24.51 -
Level Price
Futo Wood Pipe Single Twist With Stash
Level Price: $10.50Was: $21.01Save $21.01Futo Wood Handpipe Single Twist With Stash This handcrafted Futo wood pipe offers a sleek and functional design featuring a single twist accent and a cleverly integrated stash compartment. Made from durable, natural wood, this pipe is both stylish and...Level Price: $10.50Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Futo Wood Pipe Mini Keychain
Level Price: $8.40Was: $14.01Save $14.01Futo Wood Handpipe Mini Keychain The Futo Wood Handpipe Mini Keychain offers a compact and practical design, perfect for those who enjoy smoking on the go. Crafted with a refined finish and made in Canada, this mini handpipe provides a smooth smoking...Level Price: $8.40Was: $14.01 -
Level Price
Ceramic Double Bowl Branch Pipe
Level Price: $8.40Was: $17.51Save $17.51Ceramic Double Bowl Branch Handpipe The Ceramic Double Bowl Branch Handpipe is a unique and functional smoking accessory, handcrafted in Canada. Featuring two separate bowls, this handpipe allows for versatile use, while its branch-like design adds an...Level Price: $8.40Was: $17.51 -
Level Price
Silicone Quintuple Joint Holder
Level Price: $4.20Was: $10.50Save $10.50Silicone Quintuple Joint Holder The Silicone Quintuple Joint Holder takes your smoking experience to the next level by allowing you to enjoy five joints, cones, or blunts simultaneously. Featuring a unique design, this durable silicone holder is...Level Price: $4.20Was: $10.50 -
Level Price
Dad's Root Beer Candy
Level Price: $5.60Was: $7.00Save $7.00Dad's Old Fashioned Root Beer Barrels Hard Candy Enjoy the classic taste of old-fashioned root beer with each bite-sized root beer barrel from Dad's. Each piece is individually wrapped, making them a perfect on-the-go treat. Crafted with essential...Level Price: $5.60Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat White
Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01Save $21.01No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat White The No Bad Ideas Stash Pocket Cadet Hat in white combines functionality with a fresh, clean design. This cadet hat features a hidden stash pocket for keeping small items secure, and the adjustable fit ensures...Level Price: $7.00Was: $21.01 -
Level Price
Cheech & Chong Glass
3" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem
Level Price: $8.40Was: $10.50Save $10.503" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem The 3" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem offers excellent filtration and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem features slits for optimal airflow, helping to cool and filter...Level Price: $8.40Was: $10.50 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
17" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube
Level Price: $70.03Was: $84.04Save $84.0417" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube The 17" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube offers a striking, colour-blocked design combined with 17 inches of premium smoking performance. Made from 100% borosilicate glass for...Level Price: $70.03Was: $84.04 -
Level Price
Vatra
14" Vatra Tube Bag Green Hemp
Level Price: $31.51Was: $35.02Save $35.0214" Vatra Tube Bag Green Hemp The 14" Vatra Tube Bag in Green Hemp offers eco-friendly style and premium protection for your water pipe. Featuring innovative tubular padding, this lightweight, patented bag ensures your glass stays safe wherever you go...Level Price: $31.51Was: $35.02