-
Level Price
Casto Glass
Casto 14mm Bloody Tangerine Crush Squidle Beaker
Level Price: €942.15Was: €1,570.25Save €1,570.25Bloody Tangerine Crush Squidle Beaker By Casto Glass Signed and dated by the artist in 2015, this is #2 of the Squidle beakers ever made, marking an important early creation in Casto’s evolving Squidle series. Featuring a bloody monster theme with...Level Price: €942.15Was: €1,570.25 -
Level Price
Bee Line Hemp Wick®
Bee Line Wrap Thick
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Thick Bee Line Wrap Thick Bee Line is widely recognized as the finest hemp wick available, offering the perfect combination of taste and quality. Made with 13 strands of organic hemp, this certified organic wick is harvested by hand in Eastern Europe and...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Bee Line Hemp Wick®
Bee Line Wrap Thin
Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57Save €1.57Thin Bee Line Organic Hemp Wick Wrap Thin Bee Line Wrap is the perfect hemp wick for those who demand the best in quality and taste. Made from 7 strands of hand-harvested organic hemp and coated in fresh beeswax from a local sustainable farm, this...Level Price: €1.26Was: €1.57 -
Level Price
Berzerker Chewbacca Pendant
Level Price: €150.74Was: €263.80Save €263.80Berzerker Glass Chewbacca Pendant The Berzerker Glass Chewbacca Pendant is a striking piece of glass art, featuring a detailed Chewbacca head design. Heavily fumed, this pendant showcases an oily, multi-colour effect that gives it a unique, iridescent...Level Price: €150.74Was: €263.80 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations - Spaced Horn Pendant
Level Price: €94.22Was: €157.03Save €157.03Annealed Innovations - Spaced Horn Glass Pendant The Spaced Horn Glass Pendant by Annealed Innovations is a striking wearable glass art piece designed to make a bold statement. Composed of three separate glass components, this pendant features two outer...Level Price: €94.22Was: €157.03 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations - Tri Leaf With Opal Pendant
Level Price: €62.81Was: €109.92Save €109.92Annealed Innovations Tri Leaf With Opal Glass Pendant This hand-blown glass pendant by Annealed Innovations is a true piece of wearable art. Featuring three gracefully sculpted glass leaves and vibrant opal accents, it captures the delicate beauty of...Level Price: €62.81Was: €109.92 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter The Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter is an essential accessory for your vaporizer setup. This high-quality glass elbow adapter comes complete with a dome screen, providing an efficient and effective way to connect...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Grimm Glass
Kuhns & Grimm Persistence Of Memory Sherlock
Level Price: €408.27Was: €628.10Save €628.10Kuhns & Grimm Persistence Of Memory Sherlock The Kuhns & Grimm Persistence Of Memory Sherlock is a truly remarkable collaboration piece that blends artistry, symbolism, and craftsmanship. This two-toned sherlock dry pipe showcases Grimm’s...Level Price: €408.27Was: €628.10 -
Level Price
Annealed Innovations
Annealed Innovations Custom Bubbler & Matching Jug
Level Price: €314.05Was: €502.48Save €502.48Annealed Innovations Custom Bubbler & Matching Nug Jug Set This unique set was crafted live during a 4/20 in-store demo with Nic Asturino at our Queensland location in 2008. It features a large push bubbler paired with a matching nug jar capped with...Level Price: €314.05Was: €502.48 -
Level Price
Glass Alchemy
4" Glass Alchemy Fumed Hand Pipe
Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84Save €18.844" Glass Alchemy Fumed Hand Pipe The 4" Glass Alchemy Fumed Hand Pipe is a Canadian-made classic that combines durability with a unique fumed design. Measuring approximately 4 inches, this pipe features a carb on the left side of the bowl for easy...Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
Glass Alchemy
4" Glass Alchemy Clear Hand Pipe
Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84Save €18.844" Glass Alchemy Clear Hand Pipe The 4" Glass Alchemy Clear Hand Pipe is a Canadian-made essential for any glass collection. Handcrafted from high-quality glass, this pipe offers a clean and simple design, perfect for everyday use. Measuring...Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
3.5" Nice Glass 14mm/19mm Downstem
Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54Save €7.543.5" Nice Glass 14mm - 19mm Downstem This 3.5" Nice Glass Downstem features 6 horizontal slits designed to enhance filtration, providing smooth and clean hits. With a 14mm male bowl joint and a 19mm female bong joint, it ensures compatibility with...Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Nag Champa Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: €9.42Was: €11.31Save €11.317oz Nag Champa Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Fill your space with the timeless aroma of Nag Champa. Delicate frangipani blossoms blend with warm sandalwood to create a rich, incense-inspired fragrance that's both calming and inviting. Smoke Odor...Level Price: €9.42Was: €11.31 -
Level Price
Buck Lee Glass
Buck Lee Fade To Clear Star Wars Chip Tube
Level Price: €263.80Was: €628.10Save €628.10Buck Lee Fade To Clear Star Wars Chip Tube The Buck Lee Fade To Clear Star Wars Chip Tube is a fully wig-wagged, heavy-duty mini tube that blends functionality with collectible artistry. Featuring four unique attached marble mibs — Yoda, Darth...Level Price: €263.80Was: €628.10 -
Level Price
Erik Anders
Erik Anders & Blown Out Of Water 24K Fractal Recycler With Joel Halen Trough
Level Price: €942.15Was: €3,454.55Save €3,454.55Erik Anders & Blownoutofwater 24k Fractal Recycler With Joel Halen Trough This collaborative recycler pairs Erik Anders’ refined craftsmanship with Blownoutofwater’s ammonite fume print and detailed ammonite attachments. The piece...Level Price: €942.15Was: €3,454.55 -
Level Price
7" Hitman & D-Wreck 14mm Baby Hour Glass
Level Price: €188.43Was: €690.91Save €690.917" Hitman Glass & D-Wreck 14mm Baby Hour Glass The 7" Hitman Glass & D-Wreck Baby Hour Glass is a compact yet intricate piece, designed with precision and artistry. Featuring a reinforced fixed stem that leads to a brilliance perc and turbine...Level Price: €188.43Was: €690.91 -
Level Price
Shackman & Kuhns Electro Formed Owl
Level Price: €753.72Was: €2,512.40Save €2,512.40Shackman & Kuhns Electro Formed Owl Rig One of the largest owl creations by Shackman Glass, this collaborative rig pairs Shackman’s signature owl design with Ryan Kuhns’ electroformed copper wings for a dramatic wingspan. The piece...Level Price: €753.72Was: €2,512.40 -
Level Price
Ryno
Ryno Haterade & Steel Wool Knuckle Duck
Level Price: €1,256.20Was: €3,768.60Save €3,768.60Ryno Haterade + Steel Wool Knuckle Duck This knuckle duster-inspired rig from SD Ryno packs character and detail, featuring a sculpted figure gripping a rubber ducky as backup. The piece combines bold colour work in Haterade and Steel Wool with a...Level Price: €1,256.20Was: €3,768.60 -
Level Price
10mm Sandler Encalmo Bent Neck Rig - OG Moss With Serendipity Black Lippies
Level Price: €62.81Was: €345.46Save €345.4610mm Sandler Encalmo Bent Neck Rig - OG Moss With Serendipity Black Lippies This compact encalmo rig by Joe Sandler features layered sections of OG Moss with bold Serendipity Black lippies. Designed with a bent neck for comfortable use, it incorporates a...Level Price: €62.81Was: €345.46 -
Level Price
Schmitz Dry Pipe
Level Price: €188.43Was: €282.65Save €282.65Schmitz Dry Pipe The Schmitz Dry Pipe is a one-of-a-kind creation that blends artistry with functionality. Bursting with wig wags, flowing twists, and dynamic turns, this piece is as visually striking as it is practical. Signed in titanium by the artist,...Level Price: €188.43Was: €282.65 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Celestial Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Satya Celestial Incense - 15 Gram Satya Celestial Incense features a harmonious blend of vanilla and sandalwood, creating a soothing and intoxicating aroma that fills your space with the essence of starlight. This 15-gram box is perfect for meditation,...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Golden Era Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Satya Golden Era Incense - 15 Gram Satya Golden Era Incense offers a rich, earthy, and herbal fragrance with a hint of mystery. This powerful incense fills the room with its robust scent, leaving behind a peaceful, calming aroma that lingers in your...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Midnight Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Satya Midnight Incense - 15 Gram Satya Midnight Incense offers a sweet, warm, and comforting aroma, blending the fine richness of sandalwood with the soothing fragrance of vanilla, champa flowers, and delicate floral notes of jasmine. This 15-gram box...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Rain Forest Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Satya Rain Forest Incense - 15 Gram Satya Rain Forest Incense, part of the Satya Oriental Series, brings the refreshing scent of gentle rain into your space. This 15-gram box offers a calming and relaxing fragrance that evokes the serenity of a peaceful...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Satya Incense
Satya Yoga Harmony Incense - 15 Gram
Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88Save €1.88Satya Yoga Harmony Incense - 15 Gram Satya Yoga Harmony Incense offers a premium, traditionally hand-rolled experience that embodies the fine art of Indian incense making. This 15-gram pack provides long-lasting fragrances that create a peaceful and...Level Price: €1.57Was: €1.88 -
Level Price
Randy's
Randy's Classic 1¼ Wired
Level Price: €1.88Was: €2.20Save €2.20Randy's Classic 1 1/4 Wired Rolling Papers Randy’s Classic Wired Rolling Papers have been produced in the USA since 1975. We only use the finest paper and North American stainless steel. The built in wire offers two benefits. The first is that the...Level Price: €1.88Was: €2.20 -
Level Price
Honey Bee
Queen Bee Extractor
Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84Save €18.84Queen Bee Extractor The Queen Bee Extractor is a high-capacity extraction tube designed to hold up to 100g of plant material. Its half-conical design helps maximize capacity while the durable PVC-free construction is reusable, dishwasher safe, and...Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Roller - 110mm King Size
Level Price: €3.77Was: €5.02Save €5.02RAW Roller - 110mm King Size The RAW 110mm King Size Roller makes rolling longer papers quick and consistent. Made from natural hemp composite plastic, this classic RAW roller is produced in Kudus, Indonesia, at a factory with nearly a century of...Level Price: €3.77Was: €5.02 -
Level Price
RAW
16" RAW Baking Paper 400mm Wide x 15M Long
Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54Save €7.5416" RAW Baking Paper 400mm Wide x 15M Long RAW Baking Paper offers high-quality, unbleached parchment paper in a versatile 16-inch (400mm) width and 15 meters (15M) length. Ideal for baking or any culinary need, this eco-friendly paper ensures a...Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54 -
Level Price
Pure Hemp
Pure Hemp King Size Unbleached Rolling Papers
Level Price: €1.88Was: €2.04Save €2.04Pure Hemp King Sized Unbleached Rolling Papers Pure Hemp rolling papers are made by the famous Miquel Y Costas & Miquel group based in Barcelona Spain. Miquel Y Costas & Miquel has been one of the world's leading manufacturers of rolling papers,...Level Price: €1.88Was: €2.04 -
Level Price
Pure Hemp
Quintessential Pure Hemp Filter Tip Maxi Pack
Level Price: €2.20Was: €2.51Save €2.51Quintessential Pure Hemp Filter Tip Maxi Pack The Quintessential Pure Hemp Filter Tip Maxi Pack offers an eco-friendly option for roll-your-own smokers. Made from 100% pure hemp, these tree-free, chlorine- and bleach-free tips provide a natural,...Level Price: €2.20Was: €2.51 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft
Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54Save €7.54Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft The Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft is designed for use with Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Solid Valve, and Easy Valve systems. Made from high-quality, food-safe,...Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber For Herb
Level Price: €81.65Was: €94.22Save €94.22Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber For Herb The Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber is designed for use with the Easy Valve balloon system, providing a secure and efficient chamber for dry herb preparation. Built for...Level Price: €81.65Was: €94.22 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Starter Set
Level Price: €103.64Was: €113.06Save €113.06Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set offers everything you need for a smooth and convenient vaping experience. The Easy Valve Balloon is food-safe, heat-proof, and odor-free, available in two sizes:...Level Price: €103.64Was: €113.06 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set
Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37Save €75.37Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set includes 6 ready-to-use Easy Valve balloons, designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, and Volcano Classic vaporizers. Each balloon is...Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Black
Level Price: €18.84Was: €25.12Save €25.12Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Black The Evolve is the first product developed by Yocan which utilizes Quartz Dual Coil Technology. This vape pen is designed for concentrates and oils, and has a deep ceramic bowl with coils on the bottom of the bowl...Level Price: €18.84Was: €25.12 -
Level Price
Whizzinator
Whizz Kit
Level Price: €40.83Was: €50.25Save €50.25The Whizz Kit By Whizzinator The Whizz Kit is the original refillable belt and the first unisex refillable urine kit on the market. The Whizz Kit has been trusted for years and is backed by a Quality Guarantee. This amazing...Level Price: €40.83Was: €50.25 -
Level Price
Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant
Level Price: €75.37Was: €125.62Save €125.62Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant The Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant features an intricate orange chameleon head design, showcasing the creativity and craftsmanship of its maker. This vibrant pendant adds a touch of color and personality to...Level Price: €75.37Was: €125.62 -
Level Price
Three Kings
Three Kings 33mm Coals
Level Price: €1.88Was: €2.51Save €2.51Three Kings 33mm Coals Reliable Quick-Light PerformanceThree Kings 33mm Coals are a trusted quick-lighting option made in Holland, known for their clean burn and consistent performance. These coals ignite easily with a lighter or torch and reach full...Level Price: €1.88Was: €2.51 -
Level Price
Stratisphere Glass
Stratisphere Glass Electro Formed Slymelock
Level Price: €345.46Was: €565.29Save €565.29Stratisphere Glass Electro Formed Slymelock The Stratisphere Glass Electroformed Slymelock is a beautifully crafted sherlock dry pipe, designed with unique holed copper electroforming that adds a one-of-a-kind touch to its already stunning aesthetics...Level Price: €345.46Was: €565.29