Chocolate
Chocolate is a beloved treat that comes in an array of flavours, textures, and forms to satisfy every sweet tooth. From rich, creamy milk chocolate to intense dark varieties and smooth white chocolate, this category offers a diverse selection to cater to different preferences. Whether you're indulging in decadent chocolate bars, hard to find classics, or trying something new chocolate provides a comforting and luxurious experience. Perfect for personal enjoyment or as a thoughtful gift, chocolate adds a touch of sweetness and sophistication to any occasion.
-
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Pumpkin Spice gives classic chocolate-covered caramels a seasonal fall twist. Each bite-sized piece combines a...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest
Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00Save $7.00Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest 4.5 oz Junior Caramels Halloween Harvest Maple Harvest puts a seasonal spin on classic chocolate-covered caramels. Each bite-sized piece combines a...Level Price: $5.50Was: $7.00 -
Level Price
Cadbury Dairy Milk Lotus Biscoff
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Cadbury Dairy Milk Lotus Biscoff 45g Cadbury Dairy Milk meets Lotus Biscoff in this 45g chocolate bar, combining smooth and creamy Dairy Milk chocolate with pieces of the famous caramelized Biscoff...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme King Size 79 g Reese's Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme combines two iconic Hershey favourites in one peanut butter cup. Classic Reese's peanut butter is paired with...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Waffle Cone combines smooth, creamy Hershey's milk chocolate with crispy waffle cone pieces for an added crunch in every bite...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Twix Banoffee - Brazil
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Twix Banoffee 40g - Brazil Twix Banoffee puts a Brazilian spin on the classic Twix with a crispy biscuit, banana-flavoured caramel, and smooth milk chocolate. The banana and caramel combination gives...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe - UK
Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe 115g - UK Cadbury Dairy Milk Strawberries & Creme Frappe combines smooth Dairy Milk chocolate with a creamy strawberry filling and crispy...Level Price: $7.00Was: $8.00