Parts & Accessories
Vaporizer accessories enhance and personalize your vaping experience by providing additional functionality and convenience. This category includes items such as replacement coils, batteries, mouthpieces, glass pieces and cleaning tools, all designed to optimize the performance and longevity of your vaporizer. Accessories can also include specialized storage solutions, adapter kits, and protective cases. Whether you’re looking to upgrade your device, maintain its condition, or simply add new features, vaporizer accessories offer the perfect solutions to enhance your vaping setup and ensure a superior experience.
-
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack
Level Price: €56.53Was: €62.81Save €62.81Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack The Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit is designed to provide smooth vapour and optimal flavour by effectively cooling down each draw. This set...Level Price: €56.53Was: €62.81 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Heater Cover
Level Price: €9.42Was: €18.84Save €18.84Arizer Extreme Q Heater Cover The Arizer Extreme Q Heater CoverLevel Price: €9.42Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack
Level Price: €3.77Was: €5.02Save €5.02Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack The Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack includes essential screens designed for use with the Arizer Extreme Q vaporizer. This pack contains 2 rimmed dome screens and 2 x 0.75"...Level Price: €3.77Was: €5.02 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack
Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70Save €15.70Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack This set of four replacement mouthpieces is designed for use with the Cooling Unit of Storz & Bickel vaporizers. Each mouthpiece features a gentle...Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Carb Cap & Tether - Clear
Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84Save €18.84Puffco Peak Clear Carb Cap & Tether The Puffco Peak Clear Carb Cap & Tether is a hand-blown borosilicate glass carb cap designed to increase air velocity and maximize vapor production for your Puffco...Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Plunger For Dosing Capsules
Level Price: €6.28Was: €9.42Save €9.42Storz & Bickel Plunger For Dosing Capsules The Storz & Bickel Plunger for Dosing Capsules is an essential tool for effortlessly packing your dosing capsules. Designed to make the process quick and...Level Price: €6.28Was: €9.42 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece
Level Price: €31.41Was: €37.69Save €37.69Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece This replacement mouthpiece is designed specifically for the Storz & Bickel Solid Valve System used with the Volcano Vaporizer. It attaches securely to the...Level Price: €31.41Was: €37.69 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter The Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter offers a quick and convenient way to connect your cartridges without twisting. Featuring ribbed edges for an easy grip and...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
HerbalAire
Herbalaire Extension Set
Level Price: €3.14Was: €7.54Save €7.54Herbalaire Extension Set The Herbalaire Extension Set is a replacement accessory designed to connect your bag to the Herbalaire Vaporizer base unit. This set includes two high-quality Teflon...Level Price: €3.14Was: €7.54 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air 2 Hard Case
Level Price: €9.42Was: €15.70Save €15.70Arizer Air II Hard Case The Arizer Air II Hard Case is designed for the safe transport of your Arizer Air II vaporizer. This durable hard-shell case offers protection while storing up to 6 aroma...Level Price: €9.42Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
G Pen
G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter This borosilicate glass adapter is designed for the G Pen Hyer and fits securely into any 10mm female joint. A simple and durable accessory to keep your setup...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass
Level Price: €179.01Was: €204.13Save €204.13Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass The Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass is a masterpiece from renowned glassblower Ryan Fitt, offering a blend of beauty, balance, and performance. With its...Level Price: €179.01Was: €204.13 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Smoke
Level Price: €50.25Was: €56.53Save €56.53Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Smoke The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: €50.25Was: €56.53 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Purple
Level Price: €50.25Was: €62.81Save €62.81Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Purple The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless...Level Price: €50.25Was: €62.81 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Blue
Level Price: €50.25Was: €62.81Save €62.81Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Blue The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: €50.25Was: €62.81 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set
Level Price: €7.54Was: €9.42Save €9.42Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set Keep your Storz & Bickel Venty performing at its best with this complete Seal Ring Set. Designed to maintain an airtight seal, these rings help prevent leaks and...Level Price: €7.54Was: €9.42 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Seal Set
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Storz & Bickel Crafty Seal Set This complete seal set is designed for the Crafty and Crafty+ Vaporizers by Storz & Bickel. It includes all the replacement seal rings you need to maintain a tight fit...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98Save €21.98Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes...Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass White 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98Save €21.98Hato Compass White 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with...Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Camo 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98Save €21.98Hato Compass Camo 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with an...Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98Save €21.98Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000mAh 510 Battery The Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000mAh 510 Battery is a pipe-shaped vaporizer battery compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by a...Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Black 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98Save €21.98Hato Compass Black 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with...Level Price: €15.70Was: €21.98 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Pussy
Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37Save €75.37Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Pussy This unique carb cap from Sakibomb Glass brings playful artistry to your setup. Featuring a glow-in-the-dark UV drip, it not only functions as a reliable cap but also...Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Heart
Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37Save €75.37Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Heart This handcrafted heart-shaped carb cap by Sakibomb Glass combines style and function in a compact design. Made to fit popular devices like the Focus V Carta and Puffco...Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber XS Nano E-rig-Chamber Atomizer
Level Price: €28.26Was: €34.55Save €34.55Dr. Dabber XS Nano E-Rig e-Chamber Atomizer This replacement e-Chamber is designed exclusively for the Dr. Dabber XS™ Nano Erig. Featuring a unique quartz dish and a sleek knurling finish, this...Level Price: €28.26Was: €34.55 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber XS Nano Erig Carb Cap With Seal & Leash
Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70Save €15.70Dr. Dabber XS Nano Erig - Carb Cap With Seal & Leash This replacement carb cap is designed specifically for the Dr. Dabber XS™ Nano Erig. Made with durability in mind, it includes a silicone seal and...Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Orbit Replacement Coil
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Yocan Orbit Replacement Coil The Yocan Orbit Replacement Atomizer is an official replacement atomizer for the Yocan Orbit Vaporizer. The Yocan Orbit Replacement Atomizer features everything that...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Green Carry Case - Chromatix Series
Level Price: €18.84Was: €28.26Save €28.26Focus V Carta Carry Case Green Chromatix Series The Only Way To Travel With Your Focus Carta V Vaporizer! Chromatix introduces a line of accessories designed specifically for the CARTA that allows...Level Price: €18.84Was: €28.26 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm is a clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass tube...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm is a high-quality, clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This all-glass...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Dynavap
Dynavap Dynacoil
Level Price: €18.84Was: €25.12Save €25.12Dynavap Dynacoil The DynaCoil is a precision-engineered concentrate adapter made from a single piece of medical-grade titanium. Designed for use with all VapCap devices, this accessory allows you to...Level Price: €18.84Was: €25.12 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set
Level Price: €106.78Was: €119.34Save €119.34Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set includes essential accessories designed for the Volcano Hybrid vaporizer. It features food-safe,...Level Price: €106.78Was: €119.34 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Armor Dual Quartz Replacement Coil
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Yocan Armor Dual Quartz Replacement Atomizer Coil These are replacement coils that are compatible with the Yocan Armor vaporizer pen. These coils are sold individually. Cap not included. *Note: The...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Vision Plus Chamber
Level Price: €21.98Was: €25.12Save €25.12Puffco Vision Plus Atomizer Chamber Replacement The Puffco Plus Chamber features a large ceramic, coil-less chamber. This creates an un-paralleled flavor and full-spectrum experience. *Tip: Treat...Level Price: €21.98Was: €25.12 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter The Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter is an essential accessory for your vaporizer setup. This high-quality glass elbow adapter comes complete with a dome...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft
Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54Save €7.54Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft The Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft is designed for use with Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Solid Valve, and Easy...Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber For Herb
Level Price: €81.65Was: €94.22Save €94.22Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber For Herb The Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber is designed for use with the Easy Valve balloon system, providing a secure and...Level Price: €81.65Was: €94.22 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Starter Set
Level Price: €103.64Was: €113.06Save €113.06Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set offers everything you need for a smooth and convenient vaping experience. The Easy Valve Balloon is food-safe,...Level Price: €103.64Was: €113.06 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set
Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37Save €75.37Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set includes 6 ready-to-use Easy Valve balloons, designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit,...Level Price: €59.67Was: €75.37 -
Level Price
Deluxe Daddy
Removable Element For Deluxe Daddy
Level Price: €9.42Was: €21.98Save €21.98Removable Element For Deluxe Daddy The Removable Element For Deluxe Daddy is a replacement part designed for the Vapor Daddy Deluxe herbal vaporizer. This element is essential for maintaining optimal...Level Price: €9.42Was: €21.98