Parts & Accessories
Vaporizer accessories enhance and personalize your vaping experience by providing additional functionality and convenience. This category includes items such as replacement coils, batteries, mouthpieces, glass pieces and cleaning tools, all designed to optimize the performance and longevity of your vaporizer. Accessories can also include specialized storage solutions, adapter kits, and protective cases. Whether you’re looking to upgrade your device, maintain its condition, or simply add new features, vaporizer accessories offer the perfect solutions to enhance your vaping setup and ensure a superior experience.
-
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Cooling Unit 3 Pack
Level Price: €47.11Was: €50.25Save €50.25Storz & Bickel VENTY Cooling Unit 3 Pack Keep your VENTY performing at its best with this genuine Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit 3 Pack. Designed specifically for the VENTY Vaporizer, the two-level...Level Price: €47.11Was: €50.25 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Onyx
Level Price: €47.11Was: €50.25Save €50.25Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Onyx The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: €47.11Was: €50.25 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Haze
Level Price: €47.11Was: €50.25Save €50.25Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Haze The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: €47.11Was: €50.25 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack
Level Price: €21.98Was: €25.12Save €25.12Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack Keep your Puffco Pivot ready with the Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack. These replacement mouthpieces are made from soft silicone and feature a directional airpath...Level Price: €21.98Was: €25.12 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert
Level Price: €94.22Was: €100.50Save €100.50Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert Upgrade your Switch GO™ with the Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert. Precision-machined from a lab-grown single sapphire crystal, it delLevel Price: €94.22Was: €100.50 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment
Level Price: €50.25Was: €56.53Save €56.53Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment Restore your Switch GO™ with the genuine Dr. Dabber Glass Bubbler Attachment. Custom blown to fit the Switch GO™ perfectly, it featLevel Price: €50.25Was: €56.53 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Chorus Ceramic Chamber Atomizer
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Pulsar Chorus Ceramic Chamber Atomizer This replacement atomizer is designed specifically for the Pulsar Chorus Concentrate Vaporizer. The ceramic chamber provides even heat distribution to support...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler
Level Price: €62.81Was: €81.65Save €81.657.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler The 7.5" Red Eye Tek Facetted Proxy Bubbler is a glass water attachment designed for use with the Puffco Proxy system. The facetted body features precision-cut...Level Price: €62.81Was: €81.65 -
Level Price
Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery
Level Price: €25.12Was: €28.26Save €28.26Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery Collection The Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery is a compact cartridge battery designed for discreet use and adjustable performance. Built with a concealed cartridge...Level Price: €25.12Was: €28.26 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery
Level Price: €6.28Was: €8.17Save €8.17Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery The Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery is a compact 510-threaded vaporizer battery designed for compatibility with a wide range of cartridge-style atomizers. Its...Level Price: €6.28Was: €8.17 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Cap
Level Price: €25.12Was: €31.41Save €31.41Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Caps The Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Cap is engineered to deliver precise 360° directional airflow for more consistent heating and improved vapour production. Designed for use...Level Price: €25.12Was: €31.41 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco New Proxy 3D Chamber
Level Price: €43.97Was: €56.53Save €56.53Puffco New Proxy 3D Chamber The new Proxy 3D Chamber is engineered exclusively for the new Proxy. With a taller, larger bowl, it unlocks bigger dab and minimizes splash out. Patented 3D heating...Level Price: €43.97Was: €56.53 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL Chamber
€97.36 - €100.50Save €109.92Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL Chamber Collection The Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL Chamber expands capacity and control with a deeper bowl and upgraded airflow, delivering consistent performance with reduced reclaim...€97.36 - €100.50 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar 510 Jetpack 2.0
Level Price: €28.26Was: €31.41Save €31.41Pulsar 510 Jetpack 2.0 Collection The Pulsar 510 Jetpack 2.0 delivers clean, contactless inhales with its upgraded forced-airflow design and expanded housing that accommodates most 2mL cartridges...Level Price: €28.26Was: €31.41 -
Level Price
Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece Clear
Level Price: €18.84Was: €21.98Save €21.98Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece in Clear The Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece adds a unique visual twist to your Pivot setup with its spiral vortex tip and built-in side carb. Made from...Level Price: €18.84Was: €21.98 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Travel Case
Level Price: €43.97Was: €47.11Save €47.11Puffco Travel Case Collection The Puffco Travel Case is designed to keep your essentials secure and organized wherever you go. Built with a ridged hard aluminum exterior and magnetic lid closure, it...Level Price: €43.97Was: €47.11 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Kodo Pro 510 Battery
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Yocan Kodo Pro 510 Battery The Yocan Kodo Pro Vaporizer, like its predecessor, is perfect for quick hits when you’re out and about. It comes with features that have been designed and engineered...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot Glass Adapter
Level Price: €53.39Was: €75.37Save €75.37Puffco Pivot Glass Adapter Upgrade your Puffco Pivot with the Glass Adapter, designed to seamlessly add 3D Chamber technology to your favourite glass rig or bong. Simply twist the adapter onto the...Level Price: €53.39Was: €75.37 -
Level Price
CCell
AUXO Cenote Ceramic Nail 6 Pack
Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84Save €18.84AUXO Cenote Ceramic Nail 6 Pack The AUXO Cenote Disposable Ceramic Nails are made from an extremely durable aluminum oxide ceramic formula designed to last up to 100 sessions per nail. Featuring a 0...Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm
Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56Save €12.56Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm The Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip is designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass aroma tube features...Level Price: €9.42Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack
Level Price: €47.11Was: €56.53Save €56.53Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack The Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack ensures you're always ready for a seamless experience. Preload the chambers ahead of time, and easily swap them with a quick twist...Level Price: €47.11Was: €56.53 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool - Grape
Level Price: €31.41Was: €37.69Save €37.69Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple Elevate your experience with the Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple. This sleek tool combines cutting-edge technology with an...Level Price: €31.41Was: €37.69 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Black Case 510 Battery - Blue
Level Price: €25.12Was: €28.26Save €28.26Yocan Black Case 510 Battery in Blue The Yocan Black Case 510 Battery is a discreet, portable vaporizer designed to resemble AirPods Pro, offering a sleek and stealthy vaping experience. With a...Level Price: €25.12Was: €28.26 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Smart 3D Chamber
Level Price: €53.39Was: €62.81Save €62.81Puffco New Peak 3D Chamber The New Peak 3D Chamber is a cutting-edge innovation in concentrate vaporization, designed to deliver bigger clouds, enhanced flavour, and consistent performance with every...Level Price: €53.39Was: €62.81 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit
Level Price: €25.12Was: €31.41Save €31.41Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit The Cooling Unit for the Storz & Bickel Crafty is designed to reduce vapour temperature for a smoother and more flavourful experience. Easy to attach and...Level Price: €25.12Was: €31.41 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Magazine With 8 Dosing Capsules For Mighty & Crafty
Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84Save €18.84Storz & Bickel Magazine With 8 Dosing Capsules For Mighty & Crafty The Storz and Bickel Magazine holds eight dosing capsules, each capable of holding a little more than 0.1 grams of dry herbal blends...Level Price: €15.70Was: €18.84 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal
Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70Save €15.70Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set includes 6 normal-sized screens designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Plenty,...Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Wear & Tear Set
Level Price: €25.12Was: €37.69Save €37.69Storz & Bickel Wear & Tear Set For The Crafty Vaporizer The Crafty Wear & Tear Set includes all the small parts necessary to renew your Filling Chamber. 3 pcs. Mouthpiece 1 pc. CRAFTY Cooling Unit 1...Level Price: €25.12Was: €37.69 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Cap
Level Price: €6.28Was: €12.56Save €12.56Storz & Bickel Solid Valve CapLevel Price: €6.28Was: €12.56 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil The Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil is a high-quality replacement coil designed for the Evolve Plus vaporizer pen. Crafted with quartz instead of traditional fiber wicks,...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil
Level Price: €3.14Was: €4.40Save €4.40Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil The Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil is a unique replacement atomizer designed for the ultimate ceramic vaping experience. Crafted with high-quality ceramic...Level Price: €3.14Was: €4.40 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece Set of 3
Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54Save €7.54Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece 3 Pack This is a set of replacement lip pieces compatible with the Solid Valve System for the Volcano Vaporizer. The lip piece is the plastic component at the end of...Level Price: €6.28Was: €7.54 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty
Level Price: €47.11Was: €62.81Save €62.81Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty The Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set is designed to fill multiple dosing capsules simultaneously with ground plant material, making the...Level Price: €47.11Was: €62.81 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap The Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap is designed to improve comfort and cleanliness during use. This cap helps prevent leaks and spit-back while also acting as a heat...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil The Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil is a replacement atomizer designed with quartz dual coil (QDC) technology for fast heating and smooth vapour production. Its quartz build...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap The Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap is designed for optimal wax concentrate consumption. Specifically engineered for the Yocan Evolve Plus Vaporizer, this replacement cap...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Slip Ring
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Storz & Bickel Slip Ring The Storz & Bickel Slip Ring is used to securely attach the balloon to the valve of your vaporizer. It serves as an easy-to-handle substitute for the traditional balloon...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Spatula For Filling Set
Level Price: €2.51Was: €5.02Save €5.02Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set The Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set is designed to help you evenly spread your vaporization material onto the shadow mask of the Filling Set, ensuring a...Level Price: €2.51Was: €5.02 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer
Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70Save €15.70Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer The Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer from Storz & Bickel is designed for use with smaller amounts of ground material. It can also...Level Price: €12.56Was: €15.70 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack
Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77Save €3.77Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack The Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack is designed to fit over the chamber portions of the glass aroma tubes for both the Arizer Solo and Arizer Air vaporizers. These heat-resistant...Level Price: €3.14Was: €3.77