Red Eye Glass
-
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
10" Red Eye Dome Perc Beaker
Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95Save €31.9510" Red Eye Dome Perc Beakers The 10" Red Eye Glass® Dome Perc Beaker combines durability with smooth performance in a compact size. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a dome perc that...Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
10" Red Eye Tree Perc Beaker
Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95Save €31.9510" Red Eye Tree Perc Beaker The 10" Red Eye Glass® Tree Perc Beaker is a compact yet functional piece designed for smooth, filtered draws. Crafted from durable 100% borosilicate glass, it features a...Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker
Level Price: €47.92Was: €54.31Save €54.3112" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker Built for anyone who prefers their glass seriously thick, the Red Eye Glass® 9mm Beaker stands 12" tall with an extra-heavy 9mm borosilicate glass construction. The...Level Price: €47.92Was: €54.31 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Beaker Blue
Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95Save €31.9512" Red Eye Glass Beaker in Blue The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things simple with a classic 12" design, Blue accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate glass,...Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Beaker Green
Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95Save €31.9512" Red Eye Glass Beaker in Green The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things simple with a classic 12" design, Green accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate...Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe
Level Price: €51.11Was: €63.89Save €63.8912" Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe Collection The Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe stands out with its distinctive 12-sided beaker design, combining bold geometry with functional filtration...Level Price: €51.11Was: €63.89 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Green Slyme
Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97Save €15.9714mm Red Eye Glass Green Slyme Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming Green Slyme flower, complete with...Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Purple Slyme
Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97Save €15.9714mm Red Eye Glass Purple Slyme Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming Purple Slyme flower, complete with...Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
15" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker
Level Price: €51.11Was: €57.50Save €57.5015" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker Built thick and made to last, the Red Eye Glass® 9mm Beaker stands 15" tall with an extra-heavy 9mm borosilicate glass construction. The larger size and wide beaker...Level Price: €51.11Was: €57.50 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
15" Red Eye Glass Beaker Purple
Level Price: €31.95Was: €35.14Save €35.1415" Red Eye Glass Beaker - Purple The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things classic with a straightforward 15" design, Purple accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100%...Level Price: €31.95Was: €35.14 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard
Level Price: €7.67Was: €9.58Save €9.583.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard The 3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard is a durable and high-quality downstem crafted from 100% borosilicate glass. Designed to fit a 14mm bowl in...Level Price: €7.67Was: €9.58 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
4.5" Red Eye Glass Snail Pipe
Level Price: €22.36Was: €25.56Save €25.564.5" Red Eye Glass Snail Pipe The Red Eye Glass Snail Pipe delivers a relaxed, easygoing design with a sculpted shell shape that fits comfortably in hand. Crafted from borosilicate glass, this...Level Price: €22.36Was: €25.56 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
5" Red Eye Glass Frosted Bubbler With UFO Perc
Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95Save €31.955" Red Eye Glass Frosted Bubbler With UFO Perc This 5-inch Red Eye Glass bubbler features a compact design with a built-in UFO percolator for consistent filtration. Crafted from borosilicate glass,...Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
8" Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube
Level Price: €25.56Was: €31.95Save €31.958" Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube Water Pipe Collection The Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube Water Pipe delivers a classic beaker profile in a compact 8-inch size, making it a versatile addition to any glass...Level Price: €25.56Was: €31.95 -
Level Price
Level Price: €22.36Was: €25.56 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9" Colour Changing 7mm Thick Bubble Tank Tube
Level Price: €38.33Was: €47.92Save €47.929" Red Eye Glass Colour Changing 7mm Thick Bubble Tank Tube Built thick for everyday durability, the Red Eye Glass® Bubble Tank Tube stands 9" tall and features substantial 7mm...Level Price: €38.33Was: €47.92 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9.5" Red Eye Glass Lime Green Nollie Beaker Tube With Black Mouthpiece
Level Price: €35.14Was: €51.11Save €51.119.5" Red Eye Glass Nollie Beaker Tube with Black Mouthpiece in Lime Green The Red Eye Glass® Nollie Beaker Tube keeps things simple with a compact 9.5" beaker design and bold Lime Green glass. A...Level Price: €35.14Was: €51.11 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9.5" Red Eye Glass Pink Nollie Beaker Tube With Black Mouthpiece
Level Price: €35.14Was: €51.11Save €51.119.5" Red Eye Glass Nollie Beaker Tube with Black Mouthpiece in Pink The Red Eye Glass® Nollie Beaker Tube keeps things simple with a compact 9.5" beaker design and bold Pink glass. A contrasting...Level Price: €35.14Was: €51.11 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9.5" Red Eye Glass Purple Nollie Beaker Tube With Black Mouthpiece
Level Price: €35.14Was: €51.11Save €51.119.5" Red Eye Glass Nollie Beaker Tube with Black Mouthpiece in Purple The Red Eye Glass® Nollie Beaker Tube keeps things simple with a compact 9.5" beaker design and bold Purple glass. A contrasting...Level Price: €35.14Was: €51.11 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: €6.39Was: €9.58Save €9.58Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Collection The Red Eye 14mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl is made from durable borosilicate glass and designed for straightforward compatibility with 14mm female water...Level Price: €6.39Was: €9.58 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl
Level Price: €6.39Was: €9.58Save €9.58Red Eye Glass 19mm Blue Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl Add a little colour to your setup with the Red Eye Glass® 19mm Stamped Leaf Cone Bowl. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this Blue pull-out features a...Level Price: €6.39Was: €9.58 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Dugout - Fibonacci
Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97Save €15.97Fibonacci Red Eye Dugout Pack your stash to-go with the Fibonacci Dugout from Red Eye Glass®. Featuring a mesmerizing Fibonacci-inspired design and an ergonomic grip, this durable dugout is perfect...Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Dugout - Illusion
Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97Save €15.97Illusion Red Eye Dugout Pack your stash to-go with the Illusion Dugout from Red Eye Glass®. This durable dugout features a mesmerizing illusion design and an ergonomic grip for comfortable handling...Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Dugout - Vortex
Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97Save €15.97Vortex Red Eye Dugout Pack your stash to-go with the Vortex Dugout from Red Eye Glass®. Featuring a striking vortex design and an ergonomic grip, this durable dugout provides convenient storage for...Level Price: €12.78Was: €15.97 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Glass 14mm Amanita Ash Catcher
Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95Save €31.95Red Eye Glass 14mm Amanita Ash Catcher Collection The Red Eye Glass Amanita Ash Catcher adds functional filtration with a playful visual twist. Designed with a built-in mushroom-style percolator, it...Level Price: €28.75Was: €31.95 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Glass Pipe Raked Fumed Red With Dots
Level Price: €9.58Was: €12.78Save €12.78Red Eye Glass Pipe Raked Fumed Red With Dots This Red Eye Glass® hand pipe blends durability with eye-catching style. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a raked fumed finish accented with...Level Price: €9.58Was: €12.78 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Tek 8" Blue Metallic Terminator Finish Volt Rig
Level Price: €70.28Was: €95.84Save €95.84Red Eye Tek 8" Blue Metallic Terminator Finish Volt Rig This 8-inch Red Eye Tek Volt rig features a multi-chamber design that helps cycle airflow for improved cooling and conditioning. Constructed...Level Price: €70.28Was: €95.84