Storage & Stash
-
Single 1.0 Gram Vial Push Top
$0.40Single Push Top 1 Gram Vial The Single Push Top 1 Gram Vial provides a simple and reliable storage option with its push-top closure. Designed to hold and dispense small amounts of concentrates, it...$0.40 -
Level Price
Buddies
Buddies Silicone Container Pill Case
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Buddies Silicone Container Pill Case The Pill Case is a great container for those who like their variety. Each pill shaped case has two compartments holding 5ml of oil. Start keeping your stashes...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag
$2.50Small Smell Proof Mylar Bag These American-made smell proof bags are designed for effective and discreet storage. Exceeding USDA standards, they’re perfect for concealing strong-scented herbs,...$2.50 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air 2 Hard Case
Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Arizer Air II Hard Case The Arizer Air II Hard Case is designed for the safe transport of your Arizer Air II vaporizer. This durable hard-shell case offers protection while storing up to 6 aroma...Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Smokus Focus Middleman LED Light Magnifying Jar
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Smokus Focus Middleman LED Light Magnifying Jar The Smokus Focus Middleman is the first jar designed specifically for storage and display. With dual high-powered magnifying lenses, 6 recessed LED...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Re:Stash
8oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar
Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00Save $25.008oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar The 8oz Re:Stash Child Resistant Jar combines practicality, security, and sustainability in a versatile design. Based on the classic mason jar, it comes with a...Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Vatra
24" Vatra Tube Bag Woven Grey
Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00Save $65.0024" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag Discover the perfect solution for transporting your delicate items with the 24" Vatra Woven Grey Padded Tube Bag. Featuring Vatra's innovative tubular padding,...Level Price: $60.00Was: $65.00 -
Level Price
Revelry Supply
Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey
Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Revelry Supply The Amigo Small Fanny Pack - Crosshatch Grey The Amigo is a compact hip pack with a slim profile, it is ideal for being on the go. The Revelry stash pack is the ultimate all in one...Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Green Carry Case - Chromatix Series
Level Price: $30.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Focus V Carta Carry Case Green Chromatix Series The Only Way To Travel With Your Focus Carta V Vaporizer! Chromatix introduces a line of accessories designed specifically for the CARTA that allows...Level Price: $30.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Doob Tubes
Doob Tubes - Black With Coloured Lid
Level Price: $1.00Was: $2.00Save $2.00Doob Tubes - Black With Coloured Lid Doob Tubes are compact, discreet storage containers designed to keep your pre-rolls safe while on the go. Made from durable polycarbonate plastic, these air-tight...Level Price: $1.00Was: $2.00 -
Level Price
Cookies Green Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Green Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier By Cookies Brand Store your stash in style with this glass storage jar from Cookies. Each jar includes a light-up attachment and a magnifying view to...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Cookies Blue Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Blue Light-Up Glass Seal Jar With Magnifier By Cookies Brand Store your stash in style with this glass storage jar from the brand Cookies. Each jar includes a light-up attachment and a magnifying...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Slab Culture
Slab Culture Resin Q-Tip Holder
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Slab Culture Resin Q-Tip Holder Size: 2" x 1.5" Made from high-quality resin, these holders are not only beautiful but also durable and easy to clean. They are built to withstand daily use while...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With Black Cap
Level Price: $0.45Was: $0.75Save $0.75Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With Black Cap Plastic storage tubes for your cartridges. 13 x 72mm (outer dimensions) Black rubber cap Fits 1ml ceramic coil cartsLevel Price: $0.45Was: $0.75 -
Level Price
Storage Tube For 1ml Cartridges With White Cap
Level Price: $0.45Was: $0.75Save $0.75Storage Tubes For 1ml Cartridges With White Cap Plastic storage tubes for your cartridges. 13 x 72mm (outer dimensions) White rubber cap Fits 1ml ceramic coil cartsLevel Price: $0.45Was: $0.75 -
Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity
$0.50Black Vista Mylar Bag With Tear Notch 1oz Capacity These Mylar zipper bags serve a variety of purposes for the personal storage. For those who need a nice zipper pouch or bag in specific gram or...$0.50 -
Level Price
Brightbay
Brightbay Carbon Bag - The Body Bag
Level Price: $400.00Was: $625.00Save $625.00Brightbay Carbon Smell Proof Duffle Bag - The Body Bag This carbon duffel bag is a one of a kind in its size. Also known as the "Body Bag" for its size and durability. This bag is designed and...Level Price: $400.00Was: $625.00 -
Level Price
Silicone Container 32mm 5ml
Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00Save $2.00Silicone Container 5ml This 32mm diameter silicone container is designed for compact, non-stick storage of concentrates and extracts. Made from flexible silicone, it allows contents to release...Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
Single 2.5 Gram Vial Screw Top
$0.60Single 2.5 Gram Vial Screw Top This compact glass vial is designed for secure storage of small quantities of materials. The airtight screw-top lid helps contain contents while limiting exposure to...$0.60 -
Level Price
18mm Clear Female Stand
Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00Save $25.0018mm Clear Female Glass Stand Features: Joint Type - FemaleJoint Size - 19mm Introducing the 18mm Clear Female Glass Stand – the ultimate solution for storing and displaying your favourite glass...Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
1.25 Baggie
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.001.25 Baggie 1.25 Size Baggies. Actual storage area 1.5"x 1.5" measured below the closure Thickness: 2.6 mil Resealable, Reusable, Recyclable *Design and colour availability vary aLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Tight Vac
Tight Vac 10L Bread Vac
Level Price: $50.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Tight Vac - Bread Vac 10 Litre The Breadvac is truly multipurpose. It can be used for storing and curing. Clones (packed properly) can be transported safely and securely up to 2 days. The perfect 16...Level Price: $50.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
1.0 Baggie
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.001" x 1" Resealable Baggies (100 Pack) Keep small items organized and protected with this pack of 100 resealable baggies. Made from durable 2.6 mil plastic, they're ideal for storing beads, hardwaLevel Price: $4.00Was: $5.00