Vaporizers
Discover your next ultimate vaping experience with our extensive range of vaporizers, designed for both dry herb and concentrate enthusiasts. With over our 20 years experience, we have curated the best possible selection of brands and devices. We also carry a wide variety of replacement parts, pieces and accessories for you vaporizer including 510 batteries, dry herb parts and replacement coils and atomizers for concentrate units. Whether you need a portable device for on-the-go convenience or a powerful home unit for relaxing sessions, our selection has you covered. Featuring the latest technologies and sleek designs, our vaporizers deliver optimal performance and flavour. Elevate your vaping lifestyle to The Next Level with high-quality options that cater to every preference and budget!
-
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Cylo Vaporizer Kit
Level Price: $46.41Was: $53.55Save $53.55Yocan Cylo Vaporizer Kit Elevate your vaping experience with the Yocan Cylo Wax Vaporizer, a mechanical masterpiece that seamlessly combines style and functionality. Express your unique personality...Level Price: $46.41Was: $53.55 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Kodo Pro 510 Battery
Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28Save $14.28Yocan Kodo Pro 510 Battery The Yocan Kodo Pro Vaporizer, like its predecessor, is perfect for quick hits when you’re out and about. It comes with features that have been designed and engineered...Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus XL Vaporizer
Level Price: $35.70Was: $42.84Save $42.84Yocan Evolve Plus XL Vaporizer Collection The Yocan Evolve Plus XL is an all-in-one vaporizer built for convenience and portability. With its advanced QUAD coil technology featuring 4 quartz rods, it...Level Price: $35.70Was: $42.84 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Smart eRig
Level Price: $235.62Was: $246.33Save $246.33The Puffco Peak Smart eRig The new Peak is the most effortless dab experience ever. Smarter, simpler, and comfy in-hand, our original intelligent vaporizer now features a 3D Chamber, Joystick Cap,...Level Price: $235.62Was: $246.33 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot Glass Adapter
Level Price: $60.69Was: $85.68Save $85.68Puffco Pivot Glass Adapter Upgrade your Puffco Pivot with the Glass Adapter, designed to seamlessly add 3D Chamber technology to your favourite glass rig or bong. Simply twist the adapter onto the...Level Price: $60.69Was: $85.68 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan HIT 2 Dry Herb Vaporizer
Level Price: $42.84Was: $57.12Save $57.12Yocan HIT 2 Dry Herb Vaporizer The Yocan HIT 2 Dry Herb Vaporizer is the latest evolution in the Yocan Hit series, designed for dry herb enthusiasts who demand precision, performance, and portability...Level Price: $42.84Was: $57.12 -
Level Price
CCell
AUXO Cenote Ceramic Nail 6 Pack
Level Price: $17.85Was: $21.42Save $21.42AUXO Cenote Ceramic Nail 6 Pack The AUXO Cenote Disposable Ceramic Nails are made from an extremely durable aluminum oxide ceramic formula designed to last up to 100 sessions per nail. Featuring a 0...Level Price: $17.85Was: $21.42 -
Level Price
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Azure Green
Level Price: $21.42Was: $28.56Save $28.56Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Azure Green The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Azure Green is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod...Level Price: $21.42Was: $28.56 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm
Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28Save $14.28Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm The Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip is designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass aroma tube features...Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack
Level Price: $53.55Was: $64.26Save $64.26Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack The Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack ensures you're always ready for a seamless experience. Preload the chambers ahead of time, and easily swap them with a quick twist...Level Price: $53.55Was: $64.26 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool - Grape
Level Price: $35.70Was: $42.84Save $42.84Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple Elevate your experience with the Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple. This sleek tool combines cutting-edge technology with an...Level Price: $35.70Was: $42.84 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Smart 3D Chamber
Level Price: $60.69Was: $71.40Save $71.40Puffco New Peak 3D Chamber The New Peak 3D Chamber is a cutting-edge innovation in concentrate vaporization, designed to deliver bigger clouds, enhanced flavour, and consistent performance with every...Level Price: $60.69Was: $71.40 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit
Level Price: $28.56Was: $35.70Save $35.70Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit The Cooling Unit for the Storz & Bickel Crafty is designed to reduce vapour temperature for a smoother and more flavourful experience. Easy to attach and...Level Price: $28.56Was: $35.70 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.85Save $17.85Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set includes 6 normal-sized screens designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Plenty,...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.85 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Wear & Tear Set
Level Price: $28.56Was: $42.84Save $42.84Storz & Bickel Wear & Tear Set For The Crafty Vaporizer The Crafty Wear & Tear Set includes all the small parts necessary to renew your Filling Chamber. 3 pcs. Mouthpiece 1 pc. CRAFTY Cooling Unit 1...Level Price: $28.56Was: $42.84 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Cap
Level Price: $7.14Was: $14.28Save $14.28Storz & Bickel Solid Valve CapLevel Price: $7.14Was: $14.28 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil
Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28Save $4.28Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil The Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil is a high-quality replacement coil designed for the Evolve Plus vaporizer pen. Crafted with quartz instead of traditional fiber wicks,...Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil
Level Price: $3.57Was: $5.00Save $5.00Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil The Yocan Evolve Plus Ceramic Donut Coil is a unique replacement atomizer designed for the ultimate ceramic vaping experience. Crafted with high-quality ceramic...Level Price: $3.57Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece Set of 3
Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57Save $8.57Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece 3 Pack This is a set of replacement lip pieces compatible with the Solid Valve System for the Volcano Vaporizer. The lip piece is the plastic component at the end of...Level Price: $7.14Was: $8.57 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty
Level Price: $53.55Was: $71.40Save $71.40Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty The Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set is designed to fill multiple dosing capsules simultaneously with ground plant material, making the...Level Price: $53.55Was: $71.40 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap
Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28Save $4.28Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap The Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap is designed to improve comfort and cleanliness during use. This cap helps prevent leaks and spit-back while also acting as a heat...Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil
Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28Save $4.28Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil The Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil is a replacement atomizer designed with quartz dual coil (QDC) technology for fast heating and smooth vapour production. Its quartz build...Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap
Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28Save $4.28Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap The Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap is designed for optimal wax concentrate consumption. Specifically engineered for the Yocan Evolve Plus Vaporizer, this replacement cap...Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Slip Ring
Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28Save $4.28Storz & Bickel Slip Ring The Storz & Bickel Slip Ring is used to securely attach the balloon to the valve of your vaporizer. It serves as an easy-to-handle substitute for the traditional balloon...Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Spatula For Filling Set
Level Price: $2.86Was: $5.71Save $5.71Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set The Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set is designed to help you evenly spread your vaporization material onto the shadow mask of the Filling Set, ensuring a...Level Price: $2.86Was: $5.71 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.85Save $17.85Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer The Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer from Storz & Bickel is designed for use with smaller amounts of ground material. It can also...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.85 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack
Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28Save $4.28Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack The Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack is designed to fit over the chamber portions of the glass aroma tubes for both the Arizer Solo and Arizer Air vaporizers. These heat-resistant...Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack
Level Price: $64.26Was: $71.40Save $71.40Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack The Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit is designed to provide smooth vapour and optimal flavour by effectively cooling down each draw. This set...Level Price: $64.26Was: $71.40 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Heater Cover
Level Price: $10.71Was: $21.42Save $21.42Arizer Extreme Q Heater Cover The Arizer Extreme Q Heater CoverLevel Price: $10.71Was: $21.42 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack
Level Price: $4.28Was: $5.71Save $5.71Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack The Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack includes essential screens designed for use with the Arizer Extreme Q vaporizer. This pack contains 2 rimmed dome screens and 2 x 0.75"...Level Price: $4.28Was: $5.71 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack
Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.85Save $17.85Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack This set of four replacement mouthpieces is designed for use with the Cooling Unit of Storz & Bickel vaporizers. Each mouthpiece features a gentle...Level Price: $14.28Was: $17.85 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Carb Cap & Tether - Clear
Level Price: $17.85Was: $21.42Save $21.42Puffco Peak Clear Carb Cap & Tether The Puffco Peak Clear Carb Cap & Tether is a hand-blown borosilicate glass carb cap designed to increase air velocity and maximize vapor production for your Puffco...Level Price: $17.85Was: $21.42 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Plunger For Dosing Capsules
Level Price: $7.14Was: $10.71Save $10.71Storz & Bickel Plunger For Dosing Capsules The Storz & Bickel Plunger for Dosing Capsules is an essential tool for effortlessly packing your dosing capsules. Designed to make the process quick and...Level Price: $7.14Was: $10.71 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece
Level Price: $35.70Was: $42.84Save $42.84Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece This replacement mouthpiece is designed specifically for the Storz & Bickel Solid Valve System used with the Volcano Vaporizer. It attaches securely to the...Level Price: $35.70Was: $42.84 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter
Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28Save $4.28Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter The Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter offers a quick and convenient way to connect your cartridges without twisting. Featuring ribbed edges for an easy grip and...Level Price: $3.57Was: $4.28 -
Level Price
HerbalAire
Herbalaire Extension Set
Level Price: $3.57Was: $8.57Save $8.57Herbalaire Extension Set The Herbalaire Extension Set is a replacement accessory designed to connect your bag to the Herbalaire Vaporizer base unit. This set includes two high-quality Teflon...Level Price: $3.57Was: $8.57 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air 2 Hard Case
Level Price: $10.71Was: $17.85Save $17.85Arizer Air II Hard Case The Arizer Air II Hard Case is designed for the safe transport of your Arizer Air II vaporizer. This durable hard-shell case offers protection while storing up to 6 aroma...Level Price: $10.71Was: $17.85 -
Level Price
G Pen
G Pen Elite II Vaporizer
Level Price: $142.80Was: $178.50Save $178.50G Pen Elite II Vaporizer The G Pen Elite II builds on the success of its predecessor to set a new standard for portable vaporizers. Featuring dual heating technology, a patented clean air intake, and...Level Price: $142.80Was: $178.50 -
Level Price
G Pen
G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter
Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28Save $14.28G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter This borosilicate glass adapter is designed for the G Pen Hyer and fits securely into any 10mm female joint. A simple and durable accessory to keep your setup...Level Price: $10.71Was: $14.28 -
Level Price
XVape
XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer
Level Price: $78.54Was: $92.82Save $92.82XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer The XVape Starry 4.0 is a versatile, portable vaporizer built for both dry herb and concentrates, offering precise control in a compact, durable design. An upgraded...Level Price: $78.54Was: $92.82