Vaporizers
Discover your next ultimate vaping experience with our extensive range of vaporizers, designed for both dry herb and concentrate enthusiasts. With over our 20 years experience, we have curated the best possible selection of brands and devices. We also carry a wide variety of replacement parts, pieces and accessories for you vaporizer including 510 batteries, dry herb parts and replacement coils and atomizers for concentrate units. Whether you need a portable device for on-the-go convenience or a powerful home unit for relaxing sessions, our selection has you covered. Featuring the latest technologies and sleek designs, our vaporizers deliver optimal performance and flavour. Elevate your vaping lifestyle to The Next Level with high-quality options that cater to every preference and budget!
-
Level Price
TWIST 1100mah Adjustable Voltage Battery
Level Price: €3.18Was: €6.36Save €6.36TWIST 1100mAh Adjustable Voltage Battery – Assorted Designs The TWIST 1100mAh Adjustable Voltage Battery combines a large rechargeable capacity with adjustable voltage in a slim, easy-to-carry...Level Price: €3.18Was: €6.36 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Guitar 510 Battery Silver
Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09Save €19.09HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery – Silver The HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery combines a universal 510 battery with a distinctive miniature electric guitar design. The Silver version features a metallic...Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Guitar 510 Battery Camo
Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09Save €19.09HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery – Camouflage The HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery combines a universal 510 battery with a distinctive miniature electric guitar design. The Camouflage version features a...Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Guitar 510 Battery Woodgrain
Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09Save €19.09HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery – Wood Grain The HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery combines a universal 510 battery with a distinctive miniature electric guitar design. The Wood Grain version features a...Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09 -
Level Price
Folartech Dabax Kit Teal
Level Price: €22.27Was: €31.82Save €31.82Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Hot Knife/Vape Pen Kit – Teal The Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Kit combines a portable wax vaporizer with an interchangeable hot knife attachment in one compact pen-style system. Swap...Level Price: €22.27Was: €31.82 -
Level Price
Folartech Dabax Kit Black
Level Price: €22.27Was: €31.82Save €31.82Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Hot Knife/Vape Pen Kit – Black The Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Kit combines a portable wax vaporizer with an interchangeable hot knife attachment in one compact pen-style system. Swap...Level Price: €22.27Was: €31.82 -
Level Price
Folartech Dabax Kit Rasta
Level Price: €22.27Was: €31.82Save €31.82Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Hot Knife/Vape Pen Kit – Rasta The Folar Dabax 2-in-1 Kit combines a portable wax vaporizer with an interchangeable hot knife attachment in one compact pen-style system. Swap...Level Price: €22.27Was: €31.82 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Guitar 510 Battery Black
Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09Save €19.09HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery – Black The HATO Guitar 650mAh 510 Battery stands out with its miniature electric guitar design, combining a functional 510 battery with a unique body that looks like a...Level Price: €12.73Was: €19.09 -
Level Price
Cartoon Box 510 Battery
Level Price: €9.55Was: €15.91Save €15.91Backwoods 650mAh Adjustable Voltage 510 Box Battery – Assorted Designs The Backwoods 650mAh Box Battery gives compatible 510 cartridges a compact, concealed setup with plenty of personality. The...Level Price: €9.55Was: €15.91 -
Level Price
Hip Box 510 Battery
Level Price: €9.55Was: €15.91Save €15.91Backwoods 650mAh 510 Box Mod Battery – Assorted Designs The Backwoods 650mAh 510 Box Mod Battery keeps compatible cartridges tucked inside a compact box-style body for a discreet, easy-to-carry setup...Level Price: €9.55Was: €15.91 -
Level Price
510 Box Mod Battery
Level Price: €9.55Was: €15.91Save €15.91Cookies 510 Box Mod Battery – Assorted Designs The Cookies 510 Box Mod Battery is a compact option for powering compatible 510 cartridges. Adjustable voltage from 3.3V–4.2V gives you control over the...Level Price: €9.55Was: €15.91 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Cooling Unit 3 Pack
Level Price: €47.73Was: €50.91Save €50.91Storz & Bickel VENTY Cooling Unit 3 Pack Keep your VENTY performing at its best with this genuine Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit 3 Pack. Designed specifically for the VENTY Vaporizer, the two-level...Level Price: €47.73Was: €50.91 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Onyx
Level Price: €47.73Was: €50.91Save €50.91Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Onyx The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: €47.73Was: €50.91 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Haze
Level Price: €47.73Was: €50.91Save €50.91Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Haze The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct...Level Price: €47.73Was: €50.91 -
Level Price
Blinksy 510 Vaporizer Battery
Level Price: €25.46Was: €31.82Save €31.82Blinksy 510 Vaporizer Battery The BIGFUN! Blinksy brings some street-art personality to the everyday 510 battery. Styled like a miniature spray can, this compact concealer keeps your cartridge tucked...Level Price: €25.46Was: €31.82 -
Level Price
Cartisan Cochiba 510 Battery Havana Brown
Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.91Save €15.91Cartisan Cochiba 510 Battery in Havana Brown The Cartisan Cochiba brings classic cigar styling to a modern 510 battery. Finished in Havana Brown, the slim concealer design houses cartridges up to 2g...Level Price: €12.73Was: €15.91 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool - Lilac
Level Price: €31.82Was: €38.18Save €38.18Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Lilac The Focus V SABER Electronic Dab Tool makes handling concentrates cleaner and more controlled. Finished in Lilac, it combines a fast-heating ceramic tip...Level Price: €31.82Was: €38.18 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Kit Pine
Level Price: €213.19Was: €219.56Save €219.56Puffco Proxy Core Kit in Pine The Puffco Proxy Core Kit brings the power of the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a compact, glass-free setup built for everyday portability. Finished in...Level Price: €213.19Was: €219.56 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta Sport Kit Lilac
Level Price: €203.65Was: €222.74Save €222.74Focus V Carta Sport Kit in Lilac The Focus V CARTA SPORT is a portable electronic vaporizer built around simple one-button operation and the proven INTELLI-CORE® heating system. An upgraded internal...Level Price: €203.65Was: €222.74 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack
Level Price: €22.27Was: €25.46Save €25.46Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack Keep your Puffco Pivot ready with the Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack. These replacement mouthpieces are made from soft silicone and feature a directional airpath...Level Price: €22.27Was: €25.46 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta Sport Kit
Level Price: €203.65Was: €222.74Save €222.74Focus V Carta Sport Kit The Focus V CARTA SPORT is a portable electronic vaporizer built around simple one-button operation and the proven INTELLI-CORE® heating system. An upgraded internal battery...Level Price: €203.65Was: €222.74 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment
Level Price: €50.91Was: €57.28Save €57.28Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment Restore your Switch GO™ with the genuine Dr. Dabber Glass Bubbler Attachment. Custom blown to fit the Switch GO™ perfectly, it featLevel Price: €50.91Was: €57.28 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Chorus Ceramic Chamber Atomizer
Level Price: €9.55Was: €12.73Save €12.73Pulsar Chorus Ceramic Chamber Atomizer This replacement atomizer is designed specifically for the Pulsar Chorus Concentrate Vaporizer. The ceramic chamber provides even heat distribution to support...Level Price: €9.55Was: €12.73 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco New Hot Knife
Level Price: €50.91Was: €54.09Save €54.09Puffco New Hot Knife Collection The Puffco New Hot Knife is a heated loading tool designed to simplify concentrate handling with cleaner, more controlled transfers. The updated design features a...Level Price: €50.91Was: €54.09 -
Level Price
Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery
Level Price: €25.46Was: €28.64Save €28.64Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery Collection The Wulf Mods Flow Auto 510 Battery is a compact cartridge battery designed for discreet use and adjustable performance. Built with a concealed cartridge...Level Price: €25.46Was: €28.64 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery
Level Price: €6.36Was: €8.27Save €8.27Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery The Yocan B-Smart 320 mAh Twist Battery is a compact 510-threaded vaporizer battery designed for compatibility with a wide range of cartridge-style atomizers. Its...Level Price: €6.36Was: €8.27 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Cap
Level Price: €25.46Was: €31.82Save €31.82Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Caps The Puffco Peak Pro Joystick Cap is engineered to deliver precise 360° directional airflow for more consistent heating and improved vapour production. Designed for use...Level Price: €25.46Was: €31.82 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco New Proxy 3D Chamber
Level Price: €44.55Was: €57.28Save €57.28Puffco New Proxy 3D Chamber The new Proxy 3D Chamber is engineered exclusively for the new Proxy. With a taller, larger bowl, it unlocks bigger dab and minimizes splash out. Patented 3D heating...Level Price: €44.55Was: €57.28 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Chorus Vaporizer With Mini Hot Knife
Level Price: €95.46Was: €108.19Save €108.19Pulsar Chorus Concentrate Vaporizer With Built-In Mini Hot Knife Collection The Pulsar Chorus is an all-in-one concentrate vaporizer designed for portable and at-home use. It combines a ceramic-lined...Level Price: €95.46Was: €108.19 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL Chamber
€98.64 - €101.82Save €111.37Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL Chamber Collection The Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL Chamber expands capacity and control with a deeper bowl and upgraded airflow, delivering consistent performance with reduced reclaim...€98.64 - €101.82 -
Puffco
Puffco New Proxy
€229.10Puffco New Proxy Next-Generation Control. Elevated Performance.The Puffco New Proxy refines everything that made the original great, delivering smoother airflow, upgraded power, and a redesigned...€229.10 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar 510 Jetpack 2.0
Level Price: €28.64Was: €31.82Save €31.82Pulsar 510 Jetpack 2.0 Collection The Pulsar 510 Jetpack 2.0 delivers clean, contactless inhales with its upgraded forced-airflow design and expanded housing that accommodates most 2mL cartridges...Level Price: €28.64Was: €31.82 -
Level Price
Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece Clear
Level Price: €19.09Was: €22.27Save €22.27Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece in Clear The Puffco Pivot Vortex Glass Mouthpiece adds a unique visual twist to your Pivot setup with its spiral vortex tip and built-in side carb. Made from...Level Price: €19.09Was: €22.27 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Veazy Vaporizer by Storz & Bickel
Level Price: €219.56Was: €229.10Save €229.10Veazy Vaporizer Collection by Storz & Bickel The Veazy Vaporizer Collection introduces the next evolution of portable vapour technology from Storz & Bickel — sleek, compact, and designed for...Level Price: €219.56Was: €229.10 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Pro 3D XL
Level Price: €381.84Was: €394.57Save €394.57Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Collection The Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL is Puffco’s most advanced smart rig, designed to unlock the full potential of concentrates. Featuring the patented 3DXL Chamber, real-time...Level Price: €381.84Was: €394.57 -
Level Price
G Pen Dash + Herb Vaporizer
Level Price: €95.46Was: €111.37Save €111.37G Pen Dash + Herb Vaporizer The G Pen Dash+ Herb Vaporizer is the next generation of portable dry herb devices from Grenco Science. Compact and durable, it delivers an elevated experience with hybrid...Level Price: €95.46Was: €111.37 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stunden Modul Travel Kit
Level Price: €302.29Was: €365.93Save €365.93Stündenglass Modül Travel Kit Collection The Stündenglass Modül Travel Kit combines advanced digital heating with bold, collectible designs. Portable and versatile, the Modül is an all-in-one device...Level Price: €302.29Was: €365.93 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Travel Case
Level Price: €44.55Was: €47.73Save €47.73Puffco Travel Case Collection The Puffco Travel Case is designed to keep your essentials secure and organized wherever you go. Built with a ridged hard aluminum exterior and magnetic lid closure, it...Level Price: €44.55Was: €47.73 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot
Level Price: €127.28Was: €130.46Save €130.46Puffco Pivot Collection The Puffco Pivot delivers the full Puffco experience in a sleek, pen-sized design. Compact and discreet, it features a quick-release 3D chamber for enhanced flavour and...Level Price: €127.28Was: €130.46 -
Level Price
GreenLight Vapes
Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight
Level Price: €38.18Was: €63.64Save €63.64Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight The Kraken Concentrate Kit by Greenlight delivers versatile performance with its 3-in-1 design, allowing you to enjoy concentrates and oil cartridges in multiple...Level Price: €38.18Was: €63.64