Vaporizers
Discover your next ultimate vaping experience with our extensive range of vaporizers, designed for both dry herb and concentrate enthusiasts. With over our 20 years experience, we have curated the best possible selection of brands and devices. We also carry a wide variety of replacement parts, pieces and accessories for you vaporizer including 510 batteries, dry herb parts and replacement coils and atomizers for concentrate units. Whether you need a portable device for on-the-go convenience or a powerful home unit for relaxing sessions, our selection has you covered. Featuring the latest technologies and sleek designs, our vaporizers deliver optimal performance and flavour. Elevate your vaping lifestyle to The Next Level with high-quality options that cater to every preference and budget!
-
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass
Level Price: $285.00Was: $325.00Save $325.00Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass The Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass is a masterpiece from renowned glassblower Ryan Fitt, offering a blend of beauty, balance, and performance. With its...Level Price: $285.00Was: $325.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Smoke
Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Smoke The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Purple
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Purple The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Blue
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Blue The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set Keep your Storz & Bickel Venty performing at its best with this complete Seal Ring Set. Designed to maintain an airtight seal, these rings help prevent leaks and...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Venty Vaporizer By Storz & Bickel
Level Price: $565.00Was: $600.00Save $600.00Venty Vaporizer By Storz & Bickel The Venty features an adjustable airflow with a maximum of 20 litres/minute. Portable and highly efficient, the Venty takes only 20 seconds to heat up thanks to the...Level Price: $565.00Was: $600.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Seal Set
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Storz & Bickel Crafty Seal Set This complete seal set is designed for the Crafty and Crafty+ Vaporizers by Storz & Bickel. It includes all the replacement seal rings you need to maintain a tight fit...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Wood Grain 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass White 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass White 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Camo 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Camo 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with an...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer Tyson 2.0 Limited Edition
Level Price: $275.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer Tyson 2.0 Limited Edition Created in collaboration with legendary boxer, entrepreneur, and advocate Mike Tyson and his new brand Tyson 2.0, the Tyson 2.0 x G Pen Hyer Vaporizer...Level Price: $275.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000mAh 510 Battery The Hato Compass Colourful Splash 1000mAh 510 Battery is a pipe-shaped vaporizer battery compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by a...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Hato Vape
Hato Compass Black 1000Mah 510 Battery
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Hato Compass Black 1000mAh 510 Battery Hato Compass is a pipe shaped battery vaporizer which is compatible with most 510-thread cartridges. Powered by an internal 1000Mah battery, and it comes with...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Pussy
Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00Save $120.00Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Pussy This unique carb cap from Sakibomb Glass brings playful artistry to your setup. Featuring a glow-in-the-dark UV drip, it not only functions as a reliable cap but also...Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Sakibomb
Sakibomb Carb Cap Heart
Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00Save $120.00Sakibomb Glass Carb Cap Heart This handcrafted heart-shaped carb cap by Sakibomb Glass combines style and function in a compact design. Made to fit popular devices like the Focus V Carta and Puffco...Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer
Level Price: $250.00Was: $280.00Save $280.00G-Pen Hyer Vaporizer The G-Pen Hyer is an intuitively designed, dual-use, portable e-rig that works with concentrates or dried herb and pairs with any glass-on-glass water piece. Manufactured with...Level Price: $250.00Was: $280.00 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber XS Nano E-rig-Chamber Atomizer
Level Price: $45.00Was: $55.00Save $55.00Dr. Dabber XS Nano E-Rig e-Chamber Atomizer This replacement e-Chamber is designed exclusively for the Dr. Dabber XS™ Nano Erig. Featuring a unique quartz dish and a sleek knurling finish, this...Level Price: $45.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber XS Nano Erig Carb Cap With Seal & Leash
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Dr. Dabber XS Nano Erig - Carb Cap With Seal & Leash This replacement carb cap is designed specifically for the Dr. Dabber XS™ Nano Erig. Made with durability in mind, it includes a silicone seal and...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Orbit Replacement Coil
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Yocan Orbit Replacement Coil The Yocan Orbit Replacement Atomizer is an official replacement atomizer for the Yocan Orbit Vaporizer. The Yocan Orbit Replacement Atomizer features everything that...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Green Carry Case - Chromatix Series
Level Price: $30.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Focus V Carta Carry Case Green Chromatix Series The Only Way To Travel With Your Focus Carta V Vaporizer! Chromatix introduces a line of accessories designed specifically for the CARTA that allows...Level Price: $30.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 90mm is a clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass tube...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm The Arizer Air/Solo All Glass Tube 110mm is a high-quality, clear glass mouthpiece designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This all-glass...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer XQ2
Level Price: $230.00Was: $250.00Save $250.00Arizer XQ2 Dry Herb Vaporizer The Arizer Way means high quality products that are safe, reliable, easy toLevel Price: $230.00Was: $250.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Champagne Gold
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Champagne Gold The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Champagne Gold is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Apple Green
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Apple Green The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Apple Green is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Dynavap
Dynavap Dynacoil
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Dynavap Dynacoil The DynaCoil is a precision-engineered concentrate adapter made from a single piece of medical-grade titanium. Designed for use with all VapCap devices, this accessory allows you to...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set
Level Price: $170.00Was: $190.00Save $190.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Volcano Hybrid Starter Set includes essential accessories designed for the Volcano Hybrid vaporizer. It features food-safe,...Level Price: $170.00Was: $190.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Armor Dual Quartz Replacement Coil
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Armor Dual Quartz Replacement Atomizer Coil These are replacement coils that are compatible with the Yocan Armor vaporizer pen. These coils are sold individually. Cap not included. *Note: The...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Vision Plus Chamber
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Puffco Vision Plus Atomizer Chamber Replacement The Puffco Plus Chamber features a large ceramic, coil-less chamber. This creates an un-paralleled flavor and full-spectrum experience. *Tip: Treat...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Silver
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Silver The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Silver is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod coils, this...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter The Arizer Extreme Q Glass Elbow Adapter is an essential accessory for your vaporizer setup. This high-quality glass elbow adapter comes complete with a dome...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft The Storz & Bickel Volcano Replacement Bag Roll 10ft is designed for use with Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Solid Valve, and Easy...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber For Herb
Level Price: $130.00Was: $150.00Save $150.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber For Herb The Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Filling Chamber is designed for use with the Easy Valve balloon system, providing a secure and...Level Price: $130.00Was: $150.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Easy Valve Starter Set
Level Price: $165.00Was: $180.00Save $180.00Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Starter Set offers everything you need for a smooth and convenient vaping experience. The Easy Valve Balloon is food-safe,...Level Price: $165.00Was: $180.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set
Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00Save $120.00Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Replacement Bag Set includes 6 ready-to-use Easy Valve balloons, designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit,...Level Price: $95.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Black
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Black The Evolve is the first product developed by Yocan which utilizes Quartz Dual Coil Technology. This vape pen is designed for concentrates and oils, and has a deep...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Deluxe Daddy
Removable Element For Deluxe Daddy
Level Price: $15.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Removable Element For Deluxe Daddy The Removable Element For Deluxe Daddy is a replacement part designed for the Vapor Daddy Deluxe herbal vaporizer. This element is essential for maintaining optimal...Level Price: $15.00Was: $35.00