-
Level Price
Gear Premium
9" GEAR Premium Sidekick Beaker Tube - Clear
Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00Save $80.009" GEAR Premium Sidekick Beaker Tube in Clear The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube packs the signature Sidekick design into a compact 9" profile. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, the clear design features a stable beaker base and rounded...Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9" Colour Changing 7mm Thick Bubble Tank Tube
Level Price: $60.00Was: $75.00Save $75.009" Red Eye Glass Colour Changing 7mm Thick Bubble Tank Tube Built thick for everyday durability, the Red Eye Glass® Bubble Tank Tube stands 9" tall and features substantial 7mm borosilicate glass. Its rounded bubble tank base gives...Level Price: $60.00Was: $75.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
16" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Metallic Terminator Finish Dual Chamber Beaker Tube
Level Price: $130.00Was: $170.00Save $170.0016" Red Eye Tek Rainbow Metallic Terminator Finish Dual Chamber Beaker Tube The Red Eye Tek® Dual Chamber Beaker Tube stands 16" tall and pairs serious filtration with an eye-catching Rainbow Metallic Terminator finish. Made from 100% borosilicate...Level Price: $130.00Was: $170.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker - Green
Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0012" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Laid Back Beaker in Green The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Laid Back Beaker puts a relaxed spin on the classic beaker design with its angled profile and ergonomic mouthpiece. Made from thick 7mm borosilicate glass, this 12"...Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
15.5" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker - Colour Change
Level Price: $150.00Was: $180.00Save $180.0015.5" GEAR Premium 7mm Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker in Colour Changing The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Dual Chamber Beaker takes the classic Sidekick design and adds an extra level of filtration. Standing 15.5" tall and built from thick 7mm borosilicate...Level Price: $150.00Was: $180.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9.5" Red Eye Glass Pink Nollie Beaker Tube With Black Mouthpiece
Level Price: $55.00Was: $80.00Save $80.009.5" Red Eye Glass Nollie Beaker Tube with Black Mouthpiece in Pink The Red Eye Glass® Nollie Beaker Tube keeps things simple with a compact 9.5" beaker design and bold Pink glass. A contrasting black mouthpiece gives the piece its signature look,...Level Price: $55.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
9" GEAR Premium Sidekick Beaker Tube - Colour Changing
Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00Save $80.009" GEAR Premium Sidekick Beaker Tube - Colour Changing The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube packs the signature Sidekick design into a compact 9" profile. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this fumed version features colour-changing glass, a...Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
9" GEAR Premium Sidekick Beaker Tube - Blue
Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00Save $80.009" GEAR Premium Sidekick Beaker Tube in Blue The GEAR Premium® Sidekick Beaker Tube packs the signature Sidekick design into a compact 9" profile. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this fumed version features blue glass, a stable beaker base, and a...Level Price: $65.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Ashtray & Incense Burner - 3 Dragons
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.003 Dragons Ashtray & Incense Burner Three sculpted dragons surround this fantasy-inspired ashtray and incense burner from Fantasy Gifts, giving the piece plenty of character from every angle. Detailed textures and a stone-like resin finish give the...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Incense Burner - Flat Mushroom
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Flat Mushroom Incense Burner Bring a little woodland character to your incense setup with the Flat Mushroom Incense Burner from Fantasy Gifts. This hand-painted piece features a colourful mushroom-inspired design spread across a wide, low-profile base...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Incense Burner - Skeleton
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Skeleton Incense Holder This guy has relaxation figured out. The Skeleton Incense Holder features a fully stretched-out skeleton lounging across a rocky base, looking completely unbothered while your incense burns beside him. Made from durable polyresin...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Cooling Unit 3 Pack
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Storz & Bickel VENTY Cooling Unit 3 Pack Keep your VENTY performing at its best with this genuine Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit 3 Pack. Designed specifically for the VENTY Vaporizer, the two-level cooling system extends the vapour path to...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
7.5" GEAR Premium Mini Dabmolisher Colour Change
Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00Save $90.007.5" GEAR Premium Mini Dabmolisher - Colour Changing The GEAR Premium® Mini Dabmolisher packs the function of the original Dabmolisher into a compact 7.5" nectar collector. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this fumed version...Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
7.5" GEAR Premium Mini Dabmolisher Clear
Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00Save $90.007.5" GEAR Premium Mini Dabmolisher - Clear The GEAR Premium® Mini Dabmolisher packs the function of the original Dabmolisher into a compact 7.5" nectar collector. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this fumed version features Clear glass that...Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker
Level Price: $75.00Was: $85.00Save $85.0012" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker Built for anyone who prefers their glass seriously thick, the Red Eye Glass® 9mm Beaker stands 12" tall with an extra-heavy 9mm borosilicate glass construction. The wide beaker base provides plenty of stability,...Level Price: $75.00Was: $85.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
15" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker
Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00Save $90.0015" Red Eye Glass 9mm Thick Beaker Built thick and made to last, the Red Eye Glass® 9mm Beaker stands 15" tall with an extra-heavy 9mm borosilicate glass construction. The larger size and wide beaker base give this piece a substantial feel with...Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Red
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.0014mm Red Eye Glass Red Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming red flower, complete with curled petals and sculpted green leaves wrapping around the base. Made...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Purple Slyme
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.0014mm Red Eye Glass Purple Slyme Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming Purple Slyme flower, complete with curled petals and sculpted leaves wrapping around the...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
14mm Red Eye Glass Flower Bowl Green Slyme
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.0014mm Red Eye Glass Green Slyme Flower Bowl Add some flower power to your glass with the Red Eye Glass® Flower Bowl. This 14mm pull-out is shaped like a blooming Green Slyme flower, complete with curled petals and sculpted leaves wrapping around the...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
12" GEAR Premium 2 Arm Zorro Bubble Base With Cone Perc Slyme Green
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.0012" GEAR Premium 2-Arm Zorro Bubble Base with Cone Perc in Slyme Green The GEAR Premium® 2-Arm Zorro stands 12" tall with a twisting dual-arm design that gives this water pipe a look all its own. Finished with bold Slyme Green accents, the rounded...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Onyx
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Onyx The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct vapour path, while three included ceramic terp pearls...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Accessory Haze
Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Puffco Proxy Core Accessory in Haze The Puffco Proxy Core transforms the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a durable, portable setup built for everyday use. Its impact airpath design creates a direct vapour path, while three included ceramic terp pearls...Level Price: $75.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Blinksy 510 Vaporizer Battery
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Blinksy 510 Vaporizer Battery The BIGFUN! Blinksy brings some street-art personality to the everyday 510 battery. Styled like a miniature spray can, this compact concealer keeps your cartridge tucked inside while offering variable voltage from 1.8V to 3...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Cartisan Cochiba 510 Battery Havana Brown
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Cartisan Cochiba 510 Battery in Havana Brown The Cartisan Cochiba brings classic cigar styling to a modern 510 battery. Finished in Havana Brown, the slim concealer design houses cartridges up to 2g while a realistic heating light effect adds to the...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sean Dietrich Chessshire Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Sean Dietrich Chessshire Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Chessshire draws you in with creamy cashmere and shimmering vanilla wrapped around bright clementine and delicate white tea. Golden amber, caramel woods, and a playful touch of musk add warmth...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sean Dietrich Hatteroo Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Sean Dietrich Hatteroo Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Hatteroo is bright, fruity, and just a little wild, blending zesty lime peel, kiwi, and fizzy peach with juicy berries, mango, and hibiscus. Caribbean woods, coconut wood, and sweet musk round...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Sean Dietrich Curiosia Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Sean Dietrich Curiosia Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Curiosia opens with a lively mix of strawberry, citrus, and juicy peach nectar, brightened by grapefruit and bergamot. Soft violet blooms, smooth vanilla, and sweet sugar round out the fragrance...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool - Lilac
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Lilac The Focus V SABER Electronic Dab Tool makes handling concentrates cleaner and more controlled. Finished in Lilac, it combines a fast-heating ceramic tip with three power levels, giving you more control when...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
13oz Pear Blossom Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle
Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00Save $20.0013oz Pear Blossom Smoke Odor Exterminator Candle Pear Blossom opens with crisp Seckel pear, fresh tangerine, and bright citrus zest before softening into delicate ylang-ylang and pineapple blossom. Warm brown sugar and sweet musk finish the fragrance...Level Price: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Core Kit Pine
Level Price: $335.00Was: $345.00Save $345.00Puffco Proxy Core Kit in Pine The Puffco Proxy Core Kit brings the power of the new Bluetooth-enabled Proxy into a compact, glass-free setup built for everyday portability. Finished in limited-edition Pine, it combines Puffco's patented 3D Chamber with...Level Price: $335.00Was: $345.00 -
Level Price
Vine & Venom Ashtray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Vine & Venom Ashtray A little beautiful, a little unsettling, the Vine & Venom Ashtray from Fantasy Gifts features a detailed skull surrounded by leafy vines and purple flowers against a deep black background. A dark serpent slithers directly...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Incense Burner Backflow Cat Voodoo Doll
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Cat Voodoo Doll Backflow Incense Burner Cute, creepy, and definitely up to something, the Cat Voodoo Doll Backflow Incense Burner from Fantasy Gifts brings a mischievous twist to your space. The hand-painted cat is styled like a little voodoo doll, with...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Open Skull Ashtray
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Open Skull Ashtray Empty your head—literally. The Open Skull Ashtray from Fantasy Gifts turns the top of a detailed human skull into a deep, open ashtray, with the skull's face forming the front of the design. Made from hand-painted cold-cast...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Blue Dragon Ashtray
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Blue Dragon Ashtray A fierce blue dragon rises from the centre of this Fantasy Gifts ashtray, surrounded by sculpted wings and additional dragons wrapping around the outer edge. Rich shades of blue, purple, and metallic gold bring out the scales, horns,...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
15" Red Eye Glass Beaker Purple
Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0015" Red Eye Glass Beaker - Purple The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things classic with a straightforward 15" design, Purple accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it's a solid everyday piece without...Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
15" Red Eye Glass Beaker Blue
Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0015" Red Eye Glass Beaker in Blue The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things classic with a straightforward 15" design, Blue accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it's a solid everyday piece without...Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
15" Red Eye Glass Beaker Black
Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0015" Red Eye Glass Beaker in Black The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things classic with a straightforward 15" design, Black accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it's a solid everyday piece without...Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Beaker Purple
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0012" Red Eye Glass Beaker in Purple The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things simple with a classic 12" design, Purple accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it's a reliable everyday piece with a clean,...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Beaker Green
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0012" Red Eye Glass Beaker in Green The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things simple with a classic 12" design, Green accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it's a reliable everyday piece with a clean,...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Beaker Blue
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0012" Red Eye Glass Beaker in Blue The Red Eye Glass® Beaker keeps things simple with a classic 12" design, Blue accents, and a wide beaker base for added stability. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it's a reliable everyday piece with a clean,...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00