-
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta Sport Kit Lilac
Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00Save $350.00Focus V Carta Sport Kit in Lilac The Focus V CARTA SPORT is a portable electronic vaporizer built around simple one-button operation and the proven INTELLI-CORE® heating system. An upgraded internal battery provides up to 50+ sessions per charge,...Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00 -
Level Price
Stinger Detox
Stinger 5x Elite Instant Combo 8oz Drink & 4 Capsules
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Stinger 5X Elite Instant Combo – Tropical Fusion 8 oz + 4 Capsules The Stinger 5X Elite Instant Combo is a concentrated cleansing system that combines Stinger’s 5X Instant liquid formula with four 5X capsules in one complete kit. Featuring a...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
High Voltage Detox
32oz Pomegranate High Voltage
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00High Voltage Detox Drink – Pomegranate 32 oz High Voltage Detox Drink is a fast-acting cleansing formula featuring a blend of B vitamins, creatine, nutrients and herbal extracts. This larger 32 oz format provides High Voltage’s Fast Flush...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
High Voltage Detox
32oz Lemon Lime High Voltage
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00High Voltage Detox Drink – Lemon Lime 32 oz High Voltage Detox Drink is a fast-acting cleansing formula featuring a blend of B vitamins, creatine, nutrients and herbal extracts. This larger 32 oz (946 mL) format provides High Voltage’s...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
High Voltage Detox
32oz Blueberry High Voltage
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00High Voltage Detox Drink – Blueberry 32 oz High Voltage Detox Drink is a fast-acting cleansing formula featuring a blend of B vitamins, creatine, nutrients and herbal extracts. This larger 32 oz (946 mL) format provides High Voltage’s...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Buddy Mill Grinder Black
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00RAW Buddy Mill Grinder in Black The RAW Buddy Mill Grinder is designed to create a consistent, chunk-free grind for different rolling and bowl sizes. It includes two interchangeable stainless steel mill plates, letting you choose between a finer or...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Zazzle
Zazzle Bedazzled Lighter
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Zazzle Bedazzled Lighters Add some serious sparkle to an everyday essential with Zazzle Bedazzled Lighters. Each Bic lighter is individually decorated by local artist Zazzle using a colourful mix of rhinestones, gems, charms and three-dimensional details...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Zazzle
Zazzle Bedazzled Lighter Holder
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Zazzle Bedazzled BIC Lighter Holders Turn a standard BIC lighter into something completely unique with a Zazzle Bedazzled Lighter Holder. Each reusable holder is individually decorated by local artist Zazzle using a colourful mix of rhinestones, gems,...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Zazzle
10" Zazzle Bedazzled Mushroom Beaker
Level Price: $180.00Was: $200.00Save $200.0010" Zazzle Bedazzled Mushroom Beaker The 10" Zazzle Bedazzled Mushroom Beaker is a one-of-a-kind piece individually decorated by local artist Zazzle. Starting with a classic glass beaker, Zazzle transforms the piece with an elaborate mushroom-inspired...Level Price: $180.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack Keep your Puffco Pivot ready with the Puffco Pivot Mouthpiece 2 Pack. These replacement mouthpieces are made from soft silicone and feature a directional airpath designed to maximize vapor while helping reduce splashback...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta Sport Kit
Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00Save $350.00Focus V Carta Sport Kit The Focus V CARTA SPORT is a portable electronic vaporizer built around simple one-button operation and the proven INTELLI-CORE® heating system. An upgraded internal battery provides up to 50+ sessions per charge, while the...Level Price: $320.00Was: $350.00 -
Level Price
Banger Basket
Banger Basket
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Banger Basket V4 Dual Dunk Cleaning Station Keep quartz accessories cleaner with the Banger Basket V4, a dual-compartment cleaning station designed to make soaking and rinsing bangers, slurpers and other compatible quartz pieces easier. The divided...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado Two fruity flavours collide in every bite of Welch's Fusions Tropical Tornado. Each chewy fruit snack pairs one flavour on the outside with a juicy centre featuring another, giving you a different flavour combination as...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Vlasic Pickle Balls Dill Pickle Corn Puffs
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Vlasic Pickle Balls Dill Pickle Corn Puffs Pickle lovers, these are for you. Vlasic Pickle Balls pack the unmistakable tangy, salty flavour of a classic Vlasic dill pickle into light and crunchy bite-sized corn puffs. Imported from the United States,...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Haribo Harry Potter Darco Malfoy Sour
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Haribo Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Sour A little sour magic from the world of Harry Potter. Haribo Draco Malfoy Sour gummies come in wizarding-inspired shapes including snakes, potion bottles, and hats, with a seriously chewy texture and a sharp sour...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Millions Tubes - United Kingdom
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Millions Tubes From United Kingdom Tiny, chewy, and packed with flavour, Millions are a classic British candy with a crisp outer shell and soft, chewy centre. Each tube is filled with those unmistakable little sweets that have been a UK favourite...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Creme Savers Raspberry & Creme
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Creme Savers Raspberries & Creme Creme Savers Raspberries & Creme combine the bright, fruity taste of ripe raspberries with a smooth, creamy finish. Each individually wrapped hard candy has that signature swirled look and a rich berry-and-cream...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops United Kingdom
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50Save $6.50Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops From United Kingdom Power up with Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Apple Loops! These soft and chewy gummy rings are packed with a bright apple flavour that hits with just the right mix of sweet and tangy. Imported from...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
Level Price
Skittles Sour Straws - China
Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00Save $4.00Skittles Sour Straws From China Skittles Sour Straws bring a completely different twist to the classic candy. Soft, chewy straws are coated in sour sugar and packed with fruity flavour, combining a mouth-puckering sour kick with that unmistakable...Level Price: $3.50Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix United Kingdom
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50Save $6.50Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix From the United Kingdom Power up your snack game with Barratt Super Mario Galaxy Mini Rings Mix! These soft, fruity gummy rings are coated in a tangy sour sugar for the perfect balance of sweet and sour in every...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
Level Price
Kit Kat Cherry Vanilla - Brazil
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Kit Kat Cherry Vanilla From Brazil A Brazilian twist on a classic favourite, Kit Kat Cherry Vanilla pairs crispy wafers with a smooth vanilla-flavoured white chocolate coating and a vibrant cherry filling. The combination of creamy vanilla and tangy...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar 14mm 90° Auto Spinner Quartz Banger Set With Cap & Pearls
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Pulsar Auto-Spinner Quartz Banger Set – 14mm Male The Pulsar Auto-Spinner Quartz Banger Set is a complete quartz setup featuring a 14mm male banger, airflow cap and quartz pearls. The auto-spinner design uses directed airflow to help rotate the...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert
Level Price: $150.00Was: $160.00Save $160.00Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert Upgrade your Switch GO™ with the Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Sapphire Insert. Precision-machined from a lab-grown single sapphire crystal, it delivers exceptional heat retention, even heat distribution,...Level Price: $150.00Was: $160.00 -
Level Price
Dr. Dabber
Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment
Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Dr. Dabber Switch GO™ Glass Bubbler Attachment Restore your Switch GO™ with the genuine Dr. Dabber Glass Bubbler Attachment. Custom blown to fit the Switch GO™ perfectly, it features a laser-cut percolator that provides active water...Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Zkittles Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Zkittlez™ Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Packed with bright fruit aromas, Zkittlez™ combines zesty orange, lime, and lemon with sweet strawberry, pineapple, and juicy melon. A touch of apple blossom and smooth vanilla ties everything...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Gardenia Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Gardenia Delight® Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Escape into a blooming garden with the beautiful fragrance of Gardenia Delight®. Sweet, tropical gardenia blossoms create a light, elegant floral aroma that fills your space with a fresh,...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Odor Exterminator
7oz Sugar Cookie Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.007oz Sugar Cookie Smoke Odor Exterminator Spray Fill your space with the comforting aroma of Sugar Cookie. Rich notes of whipped buttercream, caramelized sugar, vanilla bean, cookie dough, and golden honey create a warm, bakery-fresh fragrance that's...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Glass Ring Cone Holder
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00RAW Glass Ring Cone Holder The RAW Phatty Finger Glass Ring Cone Holder is a clever hands-free accessory designed to make enjoying your pre-roll more comfortable and convenient. Worn like a ring, it securely holds your cone while keeping your hands free...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Bubs Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix Vegan - Sweden 90g
Level Price: $5.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00BUBS Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix Vegan from Sweden BUBS Skalle Sour Fruity Lemon Mix packs a seriously sour punch into every colourful skull-shaped gummy. Each bite delivers a chewy texture with a mix of tangy lemon-inspired fruit flavours, finished...Level Price: $5.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Swizzels Squashies Dumstick Strawberry & Cream - United Kingdom
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Strawberry & Cream combine the classic flavour of the iconic Drumstick lolly with a soft, airy texture that's irresistibly chewy. Sweet strawberry and smooth cream flavours come together in every bite, creating a...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts - United Kingdom
Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00Save $4.00Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts from United Kingdom Chupa Chups Sour Apple Belts deliver the perfect balance of sweet and tangy with a bold green apple flavour and a mouth-puckering sour sugar coating. Soft, chewy, and bursting with fruity taste, these...Level Price: $3.00Was: $4.00 -
Level Price
Chupa Chups Sour Mini Bites - United Kingdom
Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00Save $5.00Chupa Chups Sour Mini Bites from United Kingdom Chupa Chups Sour Mini Bites combine a soft, chewy centre with a tangy sour coating for a burst of sweet-and-sour flavour in every bite. Their bite-sized shape makes them perfect for snacking whenever you're...Level Price: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Soccer
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Soccer Footbag Hacky Sack Designed with the look of a classic soccer ball, this crocheted footbag combines durable cotton construction with a soft, easy-to-control feel. The plastic pellet filling provides balanced weight and a controlled bounce, making...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Peace Warrior
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Peace Warrior Footbag Hacky Sack The Peace Warrior Footbag features a unique 42-panel design that delivers a soft, round feel with excellent control. Constructed from woven fabric and decorated with colourful peace symbols, it offers a comfortable grip...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Hempster Hemp
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Hempster Hemp Footbag Hacky Sack The Hempster Footbag features a hemp crochet exterior made from a naturally renewable material. Its lightweight construction and plastic pellet filling provide a balanced feel with controlled bounce, making it suitable...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Camo Ammo
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Camo Ammo Footbag Hacky Sack The Camo Ammo Footbag features a 14-panel design built for stability and control. Its synthetic suede exterior provides a soft feel and dependable grip, while the weighted blend of metal and rubber filling creates a balanced...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Trojan
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Trojan Footbag Hacky Sack The Trojan Footbag is a 20-panel design built for freestyle play and controlled handling. Constructed with a soft synthetic suede exterior, it provides excellent grip while the sand and recycled rubber fill creates a flexible...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Boota Bag
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Boota Bag Footbag Hacky Sack The Boota Bag is a hand-crocheted footbag designed for beginners and casual play. Its cotton outer cover provides a soft feel and reliable grip, while the internal plastic filling creates a controlled bounce that becomes...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Pulsar
Pulsar Chorus Ceramic Chamber Atomizer
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Pulsar Chorus Ceramic Chamber Atomizer This replacement atomizer is designed specifically for the Pulsar Chorus Concentrate Vaporizer. The ceramic chamber provides even heat distribution to support consistent vaporization while helping preserve flavour...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco New Hot Knife
Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00Save $85.00Puffco New Hot Knife Collection The Puffco New Hot Knife is a heated loading tool designed to simplify concentrate handling with cleaner, more controlled transfers. The updated design features a reshaped glazed ceramic tip engineered to reduce residue...Level Price: $80.00Was: $85.00