Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass 7mm Beaker Tube With Pinch
Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0012" Nice Glass 7mm Beaker Tube With Pinch This 12" beaker tube is constructed from 7mm thick borosilicate glass for added durability and stability. The beaker base design increases water volume for...Level Price: $50.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass 7mm Straight Tube With Pinch
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0012" Nice Glass 7mm Straight Tube With Pinch The 12" Nice Glass Straight Tube is constructed from thick 7mm borosilicate glass for added durability and weight. Its straight tube design delivers direct...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
12" Nice Glass 5mm Straight Tube With Pinch
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.0012" Nice Glass 5mm Straight Tube With Pinch The 12" Nice Glass Straight Tube is built from 5mm thick borosilicate glass for durability and daily use. Its straight tube profile provides direct...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl Toner Tech Green Puzzle
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl with Toner Tech Puzzle & Green Handle This handcrafted 14mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a toner tech puzzle pattern layered beneath a clear finish, creating depth and subtle...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl Toner Tech Lattice
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 14mm Bowl with Toner Tech Lattice Finish This handcrafted 14mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a toner tech lattice pattern layered over a darker base, creating contrast and geometric...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl Toner Tech Honeycomb
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl with Toner Tech Honeycomb This 18mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a structured toner tech honeycomb pattern layered over a dark borosilicate base. The geometric design wraps...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl Toner Tech Puzzle Fumed With Opal
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Walt C Glass 18mm Bowl with Toner Tech Puzzle Fumed With Opal This handcrafted 18mm bowl by Walt C Glass features a layered toner tech puzzle pattern enhanced with fume work and a set opal accent...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass Toner Tech Pipe Purple
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Walt C Glass Toner Tech Pipe with Purple Mibs This handcrafted Toner Tech pipe by Walt C Glass features layered puzzle-style patterning accented with purple mibs. The toner-style finish creates depth...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Walt C Glass Fumed Hand Pipe
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Walt C Glass Fumed Hand Pipe in Gold or Silver This handcrafted fumed spoon pipe by Walt C Glass features layered metallic fuming that shifts in tone depending on light and use. Available in gold or...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
14mm Duo Tone Pebbled Glass Bowl
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.0014mm Duo Tone Pebbled Glass Bowls The 14mm Duo Tone Pebbled Glass Bowl features a rounded bowl profile with a textured, two-tone pebbled finish for added visual depth and grip. Designed with...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
5" Red Eye Glass Sherlock Hand Pipe
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.005" Red Eye Glass Sherlock Hand Pipe Collection The Red Eye Glass Sherlock Hand Pipe offers a clean, minimalist take on the classic Sherlock shape, designed for comfortable handling and everyday use...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
8" Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.008" Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube Water Pipe Collection The Red Eye Glass Beaker Tube Water Pipe delivers a classic beaker profile in a compact 8-inch size, making it a versatile addition to any glass...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
4.5" Red Eye Glass Snail Pipe
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.004.5" Red Eye Glass Snail Pipe The Red Eye Glass Snail Pipe delivers a relaxed, easygoing design with a sculpted shell shape that fits comfortably in hand. Crafted from borosilicate glass, this...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.0012" Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe Collection The Red Eye Glass Dodecagon Water Pipe stands out with its distinctive 12-sided beaker design, combining bold geometry with functional filtration...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
Red Eye Glass 14mm Amanita Ash Catcher
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Red Eye Glass 14mm Amanita Ash Catcher Collection The Red Eye Glass Amanita Ash Catcher adds functional filtration with a playful visual twist. Designed with a built-in mushroom-style percolator, it...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Loop Pipe Fumed With Mibs
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Loop Pipe Fumed With Coloured Mibs Each Loop Pipe Fumed With Mibs is individually handblown, making every piece truly one-of-a-kind. Variations in size, the curvature of the loop, the number of mibs,...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
18" Nice Glass Fumed Top Beaker
Level Price: $110.00Was: $130.00Save $130.0018" Nice Glass Fumed Top Beaker Collection The 18" Nice Glass Fumed Top Beaker Collection blends classic function with refined artistic detail. Each piece stands 18 inches tall and features a fumed...Level Price: $110.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
17" Nice Glass Dotted & Fumed Round Base Beaker
Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00Save $120.0017" Nice Glass Dotted & Fumed Round Base Beaker Collection The 17" Nice Glass Dotted & Fumed Round Base Beaker Collection combines artistic glasswork with a bold, functional design. Each piece...Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Nice Glass
17" Nice Glass Crown Diablo Beaker With Pinch
Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00Save $120.0017" Nice Glass Crown Diablo Beaker With Pinch Collection The 17" Nice Glass Crown Diablo Beaker With Pinch Collection takes the classic beaker design and gives it a bold, artistic twist. Featuring a...Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
12" Preemo Glass 9mm Ion Plated Beaker
Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00Save $80.0012" Preemo Glass 9mm Ion Plated Beaker Collection The 12" Preemo Glass 9mm Ion Plated Beaker Collection delivers timeless design with an elevated touch of metallic brilliance. Crafted from thick 9mm...Level Price: $70.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
Preemo Glass 9 Hole Diffuser Stem
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Preemo Glass 9 Hole Diffuser Stem Collection The Preemo Glass 9 Hole Diffuser Stem Collection is designed to elevate airflow and diffusion while adding a pop of colour to your setup. Each stem...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
12" Red Eye Tek Terminator Hex Base Tube
Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00Save $120.0012" Red Eye Tek Terminator Hex Base Beaker Tube The 12" Red Eye Tek® Terminator Hex Base Beaker Tube is a taller evolution of the popular Hex Base design. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it...Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00GEAR 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl The GEAR Premium® 14mm Extra Large Sugar Barrel Bowl is designed for those who need a little extra capacity without compromising durability. With reinforced...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
14mm Red Eye Tek Terminator 45° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher
Level Price: $40.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0014mm Red Eye Tek Terminator 45° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher The 14mm Red Eye Tek® Terminator 45° Hex UFO Perc Ash Catcher combines performance with bold style. Designed with a built-in UFO perc, it...Level Price: $40.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Stundenglass Kompact Gravity Infuser
Level Price: $475.00Was: $550.00Save $550.00Stündenglass Kompact Gravity Infuser Collection The Stündenglass Kompact Gravity Infuser condenses the iconic 360° rotating system into a portable design standing just under a foot tall. Using...Level Price: $475.00Was: $550.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 19mm Extra Large Blaster Bowl
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00GEAR 19mm Extra Large Blaster Bowl The GEAR Premium® 19mm XL Blaster Bowl is designed for heavy-duty sessions, offering a supersized bowl and reinforced walls for added strength. Crafted from 100%...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
10" Red Eye Dome Perc Beaker
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0010" Red Eye Dome Perc Beakers The 10" Red Eye Glass® Dome Perc Beaker combines durability with smooth performance in a compact size. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a dome perc that...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
10" Red Eye Tree Perc Beaker
Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00Save $50.0010" Red Eye Tree Perc Beaker The 10" Red Eye Glass® Tree Perc Beaker is a compact yet functional piece designed for smooth, filtered draws. Crafted from durable 100% borosilicate glass, it features a...Level Price: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
18" Red Eye Tek Hex Tube With Canteen Base
Level Price: $110.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0018" Red Eye Tek Hex Tube With Canteen Base Collection The 18" Red Eye Tek® Hex Tube with Canteen Base is made for experienced smokers who like it tall. This best-selling design features durable...Level Price: $110.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl The GEAR 14mm Extra Large Blaster Cone Bowl is built for those who prefer more capacity in their sessions. Made from durable 100% borosilicate glass, it...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
12" Red Eye Tek Terminator Finish 3 Arm Zag Beaker
Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00Save $140.0012" Red Eye Tek Metallic Terminator Finish 3 Arm Zag Beaker The 12" Red Eye Tek® Metallic Terminator 3-Arm Zag Beaker is designed with a winding shape that helps cool the smoke as it travels,...Level Price: $120.00Was: $140.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
9" Red Eye Teacher Concentrate Rig With 5 Hole Mushroom Perc
Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00Save $120.009" Red Eye Teacher Concentrate Rig With 5 Hole Mushroom Perc The 9" Teacher Concentrate Rig from Red Eye Glass® brings a touch of mushroom-inspired design to your setup. Crafted from durable 100%...Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Tank Glass Wiggy Pendant
Level Price: $80.00Was: $125.00Save $125.00Tank Glass Wiggy Pendants The Tank Glass Wiggy Pendants are vibrant, hand-blown pieces of wearable art crafted by Canadian glass artist Ben Goldberg. Each pendant features a bold wig wag pattern on...Level Price: $80.00Was: $125.00 -
Level Price
Erik Anders
Erik Anders Glass Ammonite Pendant
Level Price: $150.00Was: $325.00Save $325.00Erik Anders Glass Ammonite Pendants The Erik Anderson Glass Ammonite Pendants showcase artistry inspired by nature, with each piece featuring a vibrant ammonite fossil imprint encased in solid,...Level Price: $150.00Was: $325.00 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
18mm Ski Mask Custom Bowl
Level Price: $60.00Was: $125.00Save $125.0018mm Ski Mask Custom Slide The 18mm Ski Mask Custom Slide brings gritty style and functionality together in a unique glass accessory. Each slide is crafted with Ski Mask Glass’ signature...Level Price: $60.00Was: $125.00 -
Level Price
Ski Mask Glass
14mm Ski Mask Custom Bowl
Level Price: $60.00Was: $125.00Save $125.0014mm Ski Mask Custom Slide The 14mm Ski Mask Custom Slide is a bold and gritty piece of functional glass art. Designed with Ski Mask Glass’ signature grime-inspired aesthetic, each slide is unique,...Level Price: $60.00Was: $125.00 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pin
Level Price: $80.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pins The Kuhns Electroformed Custom CZ Pin is a striking handmade accessory showcasing Ryan Kuhns’ precision craftsmanship. Featuring over 20 sparkling cubic zirconia...Level Price: $80.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pendant
Level Price: $80.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Kuhns Electro Formed Custom CZ Pendant The Kuhns Electroformed Custom CZ Pendant embodies simplicity, artistry, and elegance. Each pendant showcases a sleek electroformed design accented with...Level Price: $80.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Pulsar
14mm Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bowl With Mibs
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.0014mm Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bowl With Mibs The Pulsar Inside Print Mosaic Bead Grip Herb Slide is a visually striking accessory that enhances your smoking setup. Featuring colourful mibs and an...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Preemo Glass
Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl This Preemo Glass 14mm Embossed Square Tab Bowl is crafted for enhanced durability and smoother airflow. The shoulder-less intake hole eliminates ridges...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00