Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
6" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom
Level Price: $160.00Was: $220.00Save $220.006" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom The 6" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom is a beautifully crafted piece that combines functional design...Level Price: $160.00Was: $220.00 -
Level Price
Dynomite Glass Pipe
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Dynomite Glass Pipe Each Dynomite Glass Pipe is individually handblown, making every piece unique in size, colour, and mib details. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, this compact pipe combines...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard The 3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard is a durable and high-quality downstem crafted from 100% borosilicate glass. Designed to fit a 14mm bowl in...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube The Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube is a beautifully crafted piece that combines functionality with artistic design. Featuring a unique "Happy...Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Era Glass 14mm CFL Colour Change Dome
Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00ERA Glass 14mm CFL Colour Shift Dome The ERA Glass 14mm CFL Colour Shift Dome is crafted for 14mm male joints and features a unique CFL colour shift, offering a dynamic and visually stunning effect...Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Pink And Green Pendant
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Pink & Green Pendant This handcrafted glass pendant takes on a playful lollipop shape. A green stem supports the candy-pink top, accented by a matching green bale. Its vibrant contrast and simple...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Circle Leaf Pendant
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Circle Leaf Pendant This handcrafted glass pendant features a striking speckled black circular bale accented with one clear and two red mibs. Flowing from the bale is a detailed green leaf, creating...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Ceramic Pineapple Pipe
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Ceramic Pineapple Pipe The Ceramic Pineapple Pipe by Premium Roast & Toast brings a tropical touch to your collection. Standing 7.75 inches tall, this vibrant piece is crafted from quality ceramic...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Red Conch Sea Shell
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Red Conch Sea Shell This striking handpipe takes inspiration from the natural form of a conch shell, with bold red colouring and detailed shaping. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it’s both...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Spiky Sea Shell
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Red Spiky Sea Shell Handpipe Inspired by the beauty of the ocean, this handpipe features a striking spiked sea shell design in rich red tones. Crafted from durable borosilicate glass, it blends...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe Fume With Air Trap Mib
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Glass Pipe Fume With Air Trap Mib This handblown glass pipe features a classic fumed finish with a UV-reactive air trap mib that glows under black light. Each piece is individually crafted, so the...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe UV Sand Fume With UV Air Trap Mib
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00UV Sand Fume With UV Air Trap Mib Glass Pipe A unique UV reactive glass hand pipe with a sand-fumed finish and a striking air trap mib. Each piece is individually handblown, making every pipe one of...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Chunky Fumed Sherlock With Built In Ash Catcher
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Chunky Fumed Sherlock With Built In Ash Catcher This chunky fumed Sherlock pipe combines durability with classic style. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a built-in ash catcher for a...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube The Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube is a beautifully designed piece that combines function and art. Featuring a unique "Happy Little Tree"...Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Intent Glass Nug Jug Pendant
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Intent Glass Nug Jug Pendant These unique Nug Jug pendants by Canadian glassblower Intent are both functional and artistic. Each piece is handcrafted, making it a one-of-a-kind wearable accessory. A...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Blue Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00BLUE GLOW FRIT GLASS PIPE WITH COLOUR SQUIGGLES This glow-in-the-dark hand pipe is made of 100% borosilicate glass and features a multi coloured squiggle. Features: 100% borosilicate...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap
Level Price: $60.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap Elevate your dabbing sessions with the Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap. Designed with a playful and artistic touch, this carb cap features a whimsical happy tree...Level Price: $60.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
10mm Clear Female Bowl
Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00Save $10.0010mm Clear Female Bowl The 10mm Clear Female Bowl is a durable and functional glass bowl designed for a smooth smoking experience. Featuring a clear glass design, this bowl fits securely into 10mm...Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 10mm Male To Female Drop Down 90°
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00GEAR Premium 10mm Male To Female Drop Down 90° The GEAR Premium 10mm Male to Female Drop Down 90° is a high-quality glass accessory designed to enhance your rig setup. Featuring a 90° joint angle,...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Skullfish Glass Crystal Clear Dabaccino Rig
Level Price: $50.00Was: $350.00Save $350.00Skullfish Glass Crystal Clear Dabaccino Rig The Skullfish Glass Dual Chamber Cup is an innovative and unique design, perfect for those who appreciate both functionality and creativity in their...Level Price: $50.00Was: $350.00 -
Level Price
Intent Glass Starfish Pendant
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Intent Glass Starfish Pendant These unique starfish pendants are handcrafted by Canadian glassblower Intent. Each pendant is a wearable piece of art, blending playful design with detailed...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Green Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Green Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles This Green Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles adds a playful visual twist to a classic hand pipe design. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Zombie Chillum
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Zombie Chillum Each Zombie Chillum is a uniquely handblown piece crafted to resemble a zombie finger. Every chillum carries its own details and character, making each one one-of-a-kind. The artist...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Artisan Drinking Goblet
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Artisan Drinking Goblet Each Artisan Drinking Goblet is a one-of-a-kind creation, showcasing unique design and craftsmanship. Carefully handmade with attention to detail, no two goblets are alike...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.004" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 4" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Thatcher Glass 45 Second Boro Timer
Level Price: $30.00Was: $85.00Save $85.00Thatcher Glass Heady 45 Second Sand Timer The Thatcher Glass Heady 45 Second Sand Timer is a beautifully crafted timepiece that combines function and artistic design. With its unique glasswork and...Level Price: $30.00Was: $85.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
3" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 3" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Fume Glass Pipe With Red Mibs
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Fume Glass Pipe With Red Mibs This fumed glass hand pipe features a simple yet striking design, accented with red mibs on the side of the bowl. Measuring approximately 4 inches in length, it offers a...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Thatcher Glass 60 Second Boro Timer
Level Price: $30.00Was: $85.00Save $85.00Thatcher Glass Heady 60 Second Sand Timer The Thatcher Glass Heady 60 Second Sand Timer is a sleek and functional timepiece designed to add both beauty and practicality to your space. This 60-second...Level Price: $30.00Was: $85.00 -
Level Price
2" Mini Glass Sherlock With Mibs
Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00Save $40.002" Mini Glass Sherlock With Mibs The 2" Mini Glass Sherlock With Mibs is a tiny yet fully functional hand pipe crafted with artistic detail. Accented with colourful mibs and decorative colour...Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Cheech & Chong Glass
Cheech & Chong Glass 10mm Male To Female Drop Down 90°
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Cheech & Chong 10mm Male Female 90° Drop Down The Cheech & Chong 10mm Drop Down Adapter helps extend the life of your rig by reducing direct heat exposure to the joint. Designed with a 90° angle,...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Artisan Drinking Cup
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Artisan Drinking Cup Each Artisan Drinking Cup is a one-of-a-kind creation, crafted with attention to detail and unique artistic design. These cups bring individuality to every piece, making them...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Pink Glass Pipe With Fume Honeycomb Section & 4 Amber Mibs
Level Price: $35.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Pink Glass Pipe With Fume Honeycomb Section & 4 Amber Mibs This pink glass hand pipe features a detailed fumed honeycomb section on the front of the bowl, accented by four amber mibs. Measuring...Level Price: $35.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
19mm Male to 19mm Male Adapter With Wig Wag Section
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.0019mm Male to 19mm Male Adapter With Wig Wag Section The 19mm Male to 19mm Male Adapter with Wig Wag Section is a high-quality glass adapter designed to connect two 19mm male pieces. Featuring a...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Chameleon Glass Baseball Glass Pipe
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Chameleon Glass Baseball Glass Pipe The Chameleon Glass Baseball Pipe blends functional design with a sporty twist. Featuring a solid black shaft and mouthpiece, the bowl is crafted to resemble a...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Sipaccino Glass Pipe
Level Price: $20.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Sipaccino Glass Dry Hand Pipe The Sipaccino Glass Dry Hand Pipe combines the form of a shot glass with the function of a dry pipe, creating a distinctive and versatile piece. Designed for dry flower...Level Price: $20.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Frit Glass Sherlock Mint & Dark Blue With Light Green Mibs
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Frit Glass Sherlock Mint & Dark Blue With Light Green Mibs This fritted glass sherlock hand pipe blends mint and dark blue tones, accented with light green mibs along the bowl. Measuring...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Glass Fume Bubble Bong Pipe With Built In Screen
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00GEAR GLASS FUME BUBBLE BONG PIPE WITH BUILT IN SCREEN The Gear bubble bong Spoon echoes the iconic silhouette of a water pipe. But this little bubble bong doesn't need any water or moving parts to...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Glass Blue Bubble Bong Pipe With Built In Screen
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00GEAR GLASS BLUE BUBBLE BONG PIPE WITH BUILT IN SCREEN The Gear bubble bong Spoon echoes the iconic silhouette of a water pipe. But this little bubble bong doesn't need any water or moving parts to...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Glass Clear Bubble Bong Pipe With Built In Screen
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00GEAR GLASS CLEAR BUBBLE BONG PIPE WITH BUILT IN SCREEN The Gear bubble bong Spoon echoes the iconic silhouette of a water pipe. But this little bubble bong doesn't need any water or moving parts to...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00