Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
Gear Premium
3.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 3.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
3" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 3" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.002.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 2.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Roor®
14" Roor 45 x 5 Straight - Yellow Logo
Level Price: $420.00Was: $475.00Save $475.0014" Roor 5mm Straight With Yellow Logo The 14" ROOR 5mm Straight With Yellow Logo is a premium water pipe that has been a staple for smokers and collectors since 1995. Designed with scientific...Level Price: $420.00Was: $475.00 -
Level Price
Roor®
14" Roor 50 x 5 Straight - Orange Logo
Level Price: $420.00Was: $475.00Save $475.0014" Roor 5mm Straight Tube With Orange Logo The 14" ROOR 5mm Straight Tube With Orange Logo is a high-quality, classic straight water pipe made from borosilicate glass. Scientifically proportioned...Level Price: $420.00Was: $475.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap The Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl - Red + Pink Green Horns
Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00Save $110.00Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl With Pink & Green Horns The Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl with Pink and Green Horns is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at...Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00 -
Level Price
Cheech & Chong Glass
3" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem The 3" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem offers excellent filtration and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem features slits for...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Ghoulish With Ghost Perc
Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00Save $100.0012" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Ghoulish With Ghost Perc Get ready for a spooky sesh with the 12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Ghoulish Water Pipe. This bewitching piece features a dual-chambered design...Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Tek Glass
17" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube
Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00Save $120.0017" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube The 17" Red Eye Tek Pink & Periwinkle Blocked Beaker Tube offers a striking, colour-blocked design combined with 17 inches of premium smoking...Level Price: $100.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern With Pumpkin Perc
Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00Save $100.0012" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern With Pumpkin Perc Get ready for monstrous hits with the 12" Red Eye Glass Dual Chamber Jack-O-Lantern Water Pipe. This spooky water pipe features a...Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
7.5" Red Eye Glass Smoke Ghost Bubbler
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.007.5" Red Eye Glass Smoke Ghost Bubbler Fire up a toke with the 7.5" Red Eye Glass Smoke Ghost Bubbler, a friendly and spooky addition to your collection. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, this...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
14mm - 19mm Glass Reducer
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.0014mm To 19mm Female Glass Reducer The 14mm To 19mm Female Glass Reducer is a practical and low-profile glass adapter that converts a 19mm female joint into a 14mm female joint with ease. This...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Jax Glass Screen
Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50Save $2.50Jax Glass Screen The Jax Glass Screen is a high-quality accessory designed to enhance your smoking experience. This durable glass screen prevents ash and debris from entering your device while...Level Price: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
Level Price
19mm Male - 19mm Male Glass Adapter
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.0019mm Male - 19mm Male Glass Adapter The 19mm Male to 19mm Male Glass Adapter is a simple yet effective piece that allows you to convert a 19mm female joint into a 19mm male joint effortlessly. This...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
19mm Female to 19mm Female Curved Angle Adapter
Level Price: $5.00Was: $15.00Save $15.0019mm Female to 19mm Female Curved Angle Adapter This 19mm Female to 19mm Female Adapter is made to fit a 19mm male Bong, Rig, Banger or Bowl. Adapters change either the gender or size of your glass...Level Price: $5.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe Amber With Front Wig Wag Section
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Glass Pipe Amber With Front Wig Wag Section This amber glass hand pipe is accented by a detailed wig wag section at the front, giving it a striking focal point. Each piece is individually crafted,...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Sandwich Cookie Pipe
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Sandwich Cookie Pipe This playful glass hand pipe is shaped to resemble a sandwich cookie, offering a fun twist on a functional design. Made from 100% borosilicate glass, it combines durability with...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
6" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom
Level Price: $160.00Was: $220.00Save $220.006" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom The 6" Notorious Glassworks Encalmo CFL Mini Tube with Wig Wag Bottom is a beautifully crafted piece that combines functional design...Level Price: $160.00Was: $220.00 -
Level Price
Dynomite Glass Pipe
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Dynomite Glass Pipe Each Dynomite Glass Pipe is individually handblown, making every piece unique in size, colour, and mib details. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, this compact pipe combines...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Red Eye Glass
3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard The 3.5" Red Eye Glass 14mm Glass Stem Standard is a durable and high-quality downstem crafted from 100% borosilicate glass. Designed to fit a 14mm bowl in...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube The Campfire Glass Blue Happy Little Tree Tube is a beautifully crafted piece that combines functionality with artistic design. Featuring a unique "Happy...Level Price: $180.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Era Glass 14mm CFL Colour Change Dome
Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00ERA Glass 14mm CFL Colour Shift Dome The ERA Glass 14mm CFL Colour Shift Dome is crafted for 14mm male joints and features a unique CFL colour shift, offering a dynamic and visually stunning effect...Level Price: $20.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Pink And Green Pendant
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Pink & Green Pendant This handcrafted glass pendant takes on a playful lollipop shape. A green stem supports the candy-pink top, accented by a matching green bale. Its vibrant contrast and simple...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Circle Leaf Pendant
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Circle Leaf Pendant This handcrafted glass pendant features a striking speckled black circular bale accented with one clear and two red mibs. Flowing from the bale is a detailed green leaf, creating...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Ceramic Pineapple Pipe
Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Ceramic Pineapple Pipe The Ceramic Pineapple Pipe by Premium Roast & Toast brings a tropical touch to your collection. Standing 7.75 inches tall, this vibrant piece is crafted from quality ceramic...Level Price: $25.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Red Conch Sea Shell
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Red Conch Sea Shell This striking handpipe takes inspiration from the natural form of a conch shell, with bold red colouring and detailed shaping. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it’s both...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Red Spiky Sea Shell
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Red Spiky Sea Shell Handpipe Inspired by the beauty of the ocean, this handpipe features a striking spiked sea shell design in rich red tones. Crafted from durable borosilicate glass, it blends...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Fume Glass Pipe With Pink Mibs
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Fume Glass Pipe With Pink Mibs This fumed glass hand pipe offers a simple yet elegant design. Accented with solid pink mibs along the bowl, each piece showcases unique craftsmanship and subtle colour...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe Fume With Air Trap Mib
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Glass Pipe Fume With Air Trap Mib This handblown glass pipe features a classic fumed finish with a UV-reactive air trap mib that glows under black light. Each piece is individually crafted, so the...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Glass Pipe UV Sand Fume With UV Air Trap Mib
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00UV Sand Fume With UV Air Trap Mib Glass Pipe A unique UV reactive glass hand pipe with a sand-fumed finish and a striking air trap mib. Each piece is individually handblown, making every pipe one of...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Chunky Fumed Sherlock With Built In Ash Catcher
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Chunky Fumed Sherlock With Built In Ash Catcher This chunky fumed Sherlock pipe combines durability with classic style. Crafted from 100% borosilicate glass, it features a built-in ash catcher for a...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube
Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube The Campfire Glass Clear Happy Little Tree Tube is a beautifully designed piece that combines function and art. Featuring a unique "Happy Little Tree"...Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Intent Glass Nug Jug Pendant
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Intent Glass Nug Jug Pendant These unique Nug Jug pendants by Canadian glassblower Intent are both functional and artistic. Each piece is handcrafted, making it a one-of-a-kind wearable accessory. A...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Blue Glow Frit Glass Pipe With Colour Squiggles
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00BLUE GLOW FRIT GLASS PIPE WITH COLOUR SQUIGGLES This glow-in-the-dark hand pipe is made of 100% borosilicate glass and features a multi coloured squiggle. Features: 100% borosilicate...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap
Level Price: $60.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap Elevate your dabbing sessions with the Campfire Glass Happy Tree Carb Cap. Designed with a playful and artistic touch, this carb cap features a whimsical happy tree...Level Price: $60.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
10mm Clear Female Bowl
Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00Save $10.0010mm Clear Female Bowl The 10mm Clear Female Bowl is a durable and functional glass bowl designed for a smooth smoking experience. Featuring a clear glass design, this bowl fits securely into 10mm...Level Price: $8.00Was: $10.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
GEAR Premium 10mm Male To Female Drop Down 90°
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00GEAR Premium 10mm Male To Female Drop Down 90° The GEAR Premium 10mm Male to Female Drop Down 90° is a high-quality glass accessory designed to enhance your rig setup. Featuring a 90° joint angle,...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Skullfish Glass Crystal Clear Dabaccino Rig
Level Price: $50.00Was: $350.00Save $350.00Skullfish Glass Crystal Clear Dabaccino Rig The Skullfish Glass Dual Chamber Cup is an innovative and unique design, perfect for those who appreciate both functionality and creativity in their...Level Price: $50.00Was: $350.00 -
Level Price
Intent Glass Starfish Pendant
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Intent Glass Starfish Pendant These unique starfish pendants are handcrafted by Canadian glassblower Intent. Each pendant is a wearable piece of art, blending playful design with detailed...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00