Glass
Explore our exquisite collection of glass smoking accessories, from intricately crafted one-of-a-kind functional art to high-quality production items, our selection includes bongs, pipes, rigs, pendants, marbles, drinkware, and so much more! Each piece is designed to enhance your experience with both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Whether you're seeking a unique artisan creation or a budget-friendly option, you'll find the perfect glass accessory to suit your style and needs in our glass category!
-
Level Price
10mm Sandler Encalmo Bent Neck Rig - OG Moss With Serendipity Black Lippies
Level Price: $100.00Was: $550.00Save $550.0010mm Sandler Encalmo Bent Neck Rig - OG Moss With Serendipity Black Lippies This compact encalmo rig by Joe Sandler features layered sections of OG Moss with bold Serendipity Black lippies. Designed...Level Price: $100.00Was: $550.00 -
Level Price
Schmitz Dry Pipe
Level Price: $300.00Was: $450.00Save $450.00Schmitz Dry Pipe The Schmitz Dry Pipe is a one-of-a-kind creation that blends artistry with functionality. Bursting with wig wags, flowing twists, and dynamic turns, this piece is as visually...Level Price: $300.00Was: $450.00 -
Level Price
Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant
Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant The Willy That Glass Guy Chameleon Pendant features an intricate orange chameleon head design, showcasing the creativity and craftsmanship of its maker. This...Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Stratisphere Glass
Stratisphere Glass Electro Formed Slymelock
Level Price: $550.00Was: $900.00Save $900.00Stratisphere Glass Electro Formed Slymelock The Stratisphere Glass Electroformed Slymelock is a beautifully crafted sherlock dry pipe, designed with unique holed copper electroforming that adds a...Level Price: $550.00Was: $900.00 -
Level Price
14mm Luda Glass UV Side Load 45° Dome
Level Price: $20.00Was: $55.00Save $55.0014mm Luda Glass UV Side Load 45° Dome The 14mm Luda Glass UV Side Load 45° Dome is a beautifully crafted dome designed for a 45° angle, allowing concentrates to be loaded through the top. Made from...Level Price: $20.00Was: $55.00 -
Level Price
Sweet Justice
Sweet Justice Glass Spoon Pipe
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Sweet Justice Glass Spoon Pipe This handcrafted spoon pipe by Sweet Justice Glass is built with extra-thick glass for durability and finished with a clear coat over fuming for added depth and colour...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Street Rock
Street Rock Accented Wire Wrap Pendant
Level Price: $100.00Was: $150.00Save $150.00Street Rock Accented Wire Wrap Pendant This striking pendant features a vibrant stone encased in meticulous wire wrapping with an urban-inspired flair. The intricate metalwork highlights the natural...Level Price: $100.00Was: $150.00 -
Level Price
Julie Steffey Bubble Stick Carb Cap Dabber
Level Price: $80.00Was: $150.00Save $150.00Julie Steffey Glass Bubble Stick Carb Cap Dabber These adorable hand-blown creations by Julie Steffey combine both functionality and artistry. This versatile tool functions as both a glass dabber and...Level Price: $80.00Was: $150.00 -
Level Price
JS Glass 1.5" Dichro Petal Dotstack Pendant
Level Price: $175.00Was: $300.00Save $300.00JS Glass 1.5" Dichro Petal Dotstack Pendant The JS Glass 1.5" Dichro Petal Dotstack Pendant in a beautiful hunter green color is an eye-catching and elegantly designed piece. With a carefully crafted...Level Price: $175.00Was: $300.00 -
Level Price
Know Ego Glass Golden Drip Torii Gate Pendant
Level Price: $275.00Was: $400.00Save $400.00Know Ego Glass Golden Drip Torii Gate Pendant The Know Ego Glass Golden Drip Torii Gate Pendant is an exquisite piece from the renowned Matt Bain, the largest of the Torii Gate series. This stunning...Level Price: $275.00Was: $400.00 -
Level Price
Kuhns & Sokol Black Jewelled Glock With Silencer Pendant
Level Price: $400.00Was: $850.00Save $850.00Kuhns & Sokol Black Jewelled Glock With Silencer Pendant The Kuhns & Sokol Black Jewelled Glock with Silencer Pendant is a unique collaboration that combines the artistry of Ryan Kuhns and Sokol...Level Price: $400.00Was: $850.00 -
Level Price
Korey Cotnam Full Green Re-Wag Mini Tube
Level Price: $400.00Was: $800.00Save $800.00Korey Cotnam Fully Worked Green Re-Wag Mini Tube Set This fully worked mini tube features a striking combination of greens, blacks, and steel wool tones in Korey Cotnam’s signature re-wag style. The...Level Price: $400.00Was: $800.00 -
Level Price
Pajay Glass
Pajay Deepcut Carved White Pendant
Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Pajay Glass Deepcut Carved White Pendant The Pajay Glass Deepcut Carved White Pendant features Jason Ryner’s signature cold work and craftsmanship, with a stunning arrow shape in the center and...Level Price: $120.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Pacini Glass Dragons Blood Condom Cap Pendant
Level Price: $30.00Was: $70.00Save $70.00Pacini Glass Dragons Blood Condom Cap Pendant A unique, one-of-a-kind piece of glass art, the Pacini Glass Dragons Blood Condom Cap Pendant serves a dual purpose. It functions as both a stylish...Level Price: $30.00Was: $70.00 -
Level Price
Pacini Glass Red Elvis Condom Cap Pendant
Level Price: $30.00Was: $70.00Save $70.00Pacini Glass Red Elvis Condom Carb Cap Pendant This dual-purpose piece functions as both a wearable pendant and a flat carb cap. Made with vibrant Red Elvis glass, it offers straight airflow when...Level Price: $30.00Was: $70.00 -
Level Price
Glass Alchemy
Glass Alchemy Looped Hand Pipe
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Glass Alchemy Fumed Looped Hand Pipe The Glass Alchemy Looped Hand Pipe is a Canadian-made staple, offering a unique looped design for added grip and style. At approximately 4 inches in length, this...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Natey Love & Test One Disc Flip Bubbler
Level Price: $1,400.00Was: $2,500.00Save $2,500.00Natey Love & Test One Disc Flip Bubbler The Natey Love & Test One Disc Flip Bubbler is a fully worked glass piece that blends artistic detail with functionality. Its most striking feature is the...Level Price: $1,400.00Was: $2,500.00 -
Level Price
7" Doug Zolbert & Juju Glass 14mm Dotstack Encalmo Tube
Level Price: $200.00Was: $1,200.00Save $1,200.00Doug Zolbert & Juju Glass 14mm Dotstack Encalmo Tube This collaborative mini tube combines Doug Zolbert’s precise encalmo line work with Juju Glass’s signature dotstack artistry. The piece features...Level Price: $200.00Was: $1,200.00 -
Level Price
3" Lethal Glass Clear Twisted Chillum Pipe
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Lethal Glass Clear Twisted Chillum Pipe Approx 3" -/+Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Lethal Custom Push Bubbler
Level Price: $350.00Was: $550.00Save $550.00Lethal Glass Colour Changing Triple Chamber Push Bubbler This fully fumed silver bubbler features three separate water chambers, each with its own three-hole diffuser for smooth performance. Built in...Level Price: $350.00Was: $550.00 -
Level Price
Frank White Brown/Blue & White Bubbler
Level Price: $275.00Was: $400.00Save $400.00Frank White Glass Brown, Blue And White Bubbler The Frank White Glass Brown, Blue and White Bubbler is a striking piece that blends form and function with expert craftsmanship. Designed with...Level Price: $275.00Was: $400.00 -
Level Price
MTP & BMFT - Bumble Butt Purrlock
Level Price: $450.00Was: $800.00Save $800.00MTP Glass & BMFT Glass - Bumble Butt Purrlock Glass Pipe The Bumble Butt Purrlock Glass Pipe is a playful collab between MTP Glass and BMFT Glass, blending humour, artistry, and functionality. This...Level Price: $450.00Was: $800.00 -
Level Price
Christina Cody Green + White Dew Drop Creature Pipe
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Christina Cody Green & White Dew Drop Creature Pipe This fumed hand pipe is crafted in a distinctive dew drop shape, accented with a sculpted glass spider and custom millie detail. Compact and...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Bearclaw Flat Base Gooseneck Blasted Bub
Level Price: $420.00Was: $1,600.00Save $1,600.00Bearclaw Glass Flat Base Gooseneck Blasted Bubbler Rig This 12-inch bubbler rig by Bearclaw Glass features a tall gooseneck design with hand-carved, sandblasted details. Built on a stable flat base,...Level Price: $420.00Was: $1,600.00 -
Level Price
Kind Glass Patterned Concentrate Dish
Level Price: $80.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Kind Glass Patterned Concentrate Dish The Kind Glass Patterned Concentrate Dish is a must-have for any dabbing collection. With three unique styles available, this dish is perfect for a variety of...Level Price: $80.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Nish Glass Green Horn Rig With Claim Chamber
Level Price: $350.00Was: $950.00Save $950.00Nish Glass Green Horn Rig With Drop Down This 5-inch clear mini beaker rig from Nish Glass showcases intricate artistry with multiple worked sections. It features five encased opals, two horns, a...Level Price: $350.00Was: $950.00 -
Level Price
Pajay Glass
Pajay Glass Carved White Hammer
Level Price: $250.00Was: $325.00Save $325.00Pajay Glass Carved White Hammer The Pajay Glass Carved White Hammer is a beautifully crafted hammer-style dry pipe that showcases Jason Ryner’s signature cold carve artistry. Fully coloured and...Level Price: $250.00Was: $325.00 -
Level Price
Luda Glass
Luda Glass Luda Hulk Set
Level Price: $750.00Was: $2,400.00Save $2,400.00Luda Glass LudaHulk With Radiation Dish and Shrapnel Dabber The Luda Glass LudaHulk is a fully sculpted cartoon-style Hulk dab rig that combines vibrant colour with fun, making it a unique addition...Level Price: $750.00Was: $2,400.00 -
Level Price
JT Glass
Jared Toner Disc Flip Retti Mini Tube With Case
Level Price: $650.00Was: $2,000.00Save $2,000.00Jared Toner Glass Disc Flip Retti Fully Worked Mini Tube With Case The Jared Toner Glass Disc Flip Retti Fully Worked Mini Tube is a true showcase of artistry and craftsmanship. This intricate piece...Level Price: $650.00Was: $2,000.00 -
Level Price
Luda Glass
Luda Glass - Limited & Numbered Crystal Skull Dish
Level Price: $45.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Luda Glass - Limited + Numbered Crystal Skull Dish The Luda Glass - Limited + Numbered Crystal Skull Dish is a unique, collectible piece perfect for any dabbing collection. As a limited edition, each...Level Price: $45.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Hippo Glass
Hippo Black Rasta Tripod Rig
Level Price: $200.00Was: $700.00Save $700.00Black Rasta Tripod Rig by Hippo Glass The Black Rasta Tripod Rig by Hippo Glass is a stunning example of functional glass art. Sitting on rasta-themed tripod legs, this piece features an overall...Level Price: $200.00Was: $700.00 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
Kuhns & MTP Collab Electro Formed Cat Butt Sherlock 1
Level Price: $300.00Was: $525.00Save $525.00Kuhns & MTP Glass Electroformed Catbutt Sherlock This Kuhns & MTP Glass Electroformed Catbutt Sherlock combines the best of both worlds – the whimsical Catbutt design by MTP Glass and the intricate...Level Price: $300.00Was: $525.00 -
Level Price
Tammy Baller Ear Dish - Spiky Gauge
Level Price: $50.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Tammy Baller Ear Dish With Spiky Gauge The Tammy Baller Ear Dish with Spiky Gauge blends artistry with functionality, making it a standout piece in any dabbing collection. Its distinctive spiky gauge...Level Price: $50.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Ryan Kuhns
10" Kuhns 14mm Electroformed & Jeweled Sax Tube
Level Price: $350.00Was: $1,200.00Save $1,200.0010" Kuhns 14mm Electroformed & Jeweled Sax Tube This 10-inch sax tube by Kuhns Glass combines glassblowing with electroformed metalwork and gemstone accents. The piece features a copper-toned...Level Price: $350.00Was: $1,200.00 -
Level Price
Bearclaw Sandblasted Chillum
Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Bearclaw Sandblasted Chillum Classic chillum style pipe sandblasted with carved designs. Size and design may vary slightly. Dimensions: Height - 2.5" - 3.5"Width - 0.75"Length - 0.75" About The...Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Tammy Baller 3" Ear Dish - Stud Earring
Level Price: $50.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Tammy Baller 3" Ear Dish with Stud Earring The Tammy Baller 3" Ear Dish with Stud Earring is a unique and functional accessory designed to complement any dabbing collection. With its artistic design...Level Price: $50.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Jeff Green 14mm Colour Worked Dome
Level Price: $20.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Jeff Green 14mm Colour Worked Dome Fully worked, extra thick dome for use with nails. *Various styles available. Please note which one you would prefer in the order notes.Level Price: $20.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
18mm Vince P Chaos Millie Slide
Level Price: $110.00Was: $150.00Save $150.0018mm Vince P Chaos Millie Slide Multiple options available. Please note which option you would prefer in the order notes.Level Price: $110.00Was: $150.00 -
Level Price
Nubian Torso Right By Bearclaw
Level Price: $140.00Was: $250.00Save $250.00Nubian Torso Glass Pipe By Bearclaw Glass The Nubian Torso Pipe by Bearclaw Glass is a stunning sculptural dry pipe that brings the human form into functional art. Meticulously crafted to resemble a...Level Price: $140.00Was: $250.00 -
Level Price
Hippo Glass
Hippo Glass Ultimate Set - Rig, Accessories And Holder
Level Price: $1,000.00Was: $2,250.00Save $2,250.00Hippo Glass Ultimate Set - Rig, Accessories And Holder The Hippo Glass Ultimate Set is exactly what its name suggests—an all-in-one collection that combines artistry, functionality, and thoughtful...Level Price: $1,000.00Was: $2,250.00