Vaporizers
Discover your next ultimate vaping experience with our extensive range of vaporizers, designed for both dry herb and concentrate enthusiasts. With over our 20 years experience, we have curated the best possible selection of brands and devices. We also carry a wide variety of replacement parts, pieces and accessories for you vaporizer including 510 batteries, dry herb parts and replacement coils and atomizers for concentrate units. Whether you need a portable device for on-the-go convenience or a powerful home unit for relaxing sessions, our selection has you covered. Featuring the latest technologies and sleek designs, our vaporizers deliver optimal performance and flavour. Elevate your vaping lifestyle to The Next Level with high-quality options that cater to every preference and budget!
-
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm The Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip is designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass aroma tube features...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack
Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack The Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack ensures you're always ready for a seamless experience. Preload the chambers ahead of time, and easily swap them with a quick twist...Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool - Grape
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple Elevate your experience with the Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple. This sleek tool combines cutting-edge technology with an...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Black Case 510 Battery - Blue
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Yocan Black Case 510 Battery in Blue The Yocan Black Case 510 Battery is a discreet, portable vaporizer designed to resemble AirPods Pro, offering a sleek and stealthy vaping experience. With a...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Smart 3D Chamber
Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Puffco New Peak 3D Chamber The New Peak 3D Chamber is a cutting-edge innovation in concentrate vaporization, designed to deliver bigger clouds, enhanced flavour, and consistent performance with every...Level Price: $85.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit
Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00Save $50.00Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit The Cooling Unit for the Storz & Bickel Crafty is designed to reduce vapour temperature for a smoother and more flavourful experience. Easy to attach and...Level Price: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Magazine With 8 Dosing Capsules For Mighty & Crafty
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Storz & Bickel Magazine With 8 Dosing Capsules For Mighty & Crafty The Storz and Bickel Magazine holds eight dosing capsules, each capable of holding a little more than 0.1 grams of dry herbal blends...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set Normal The Storz & Bickel Easy Valve Screen Set includes 6 normal-sized screens designed for use with the Volcano Hybrid, Volcano Digit, Volcano Classic, Plenty,...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Wear & Tear Set
Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Storz & Bickel Wear & Tear Set For The Crafty Vaporizer The Crafty Wear & Tear Set includes all the small parts necessary to renew your Filling Chamber. 3 pcs. Mouthpiece 1 pc. CRAFTY Cooling Unit 1...Level Price: $40.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Cap
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Storz & Bickel Solid Valve CapLevel Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil The Yocan Evolve Plus Quartz Coil is a high-quality replacement coil designed for the Evolve Plus vaporizer pen. Crafted with quartz instead of traditional fiber wicks,...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece Set of 3
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Lip Piece 3 Pack This is a set of replacement lip pieces compatible with the Solid Valve System for the Volcano Vaporizer. The lip piece is the plastic component at the end of...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Uni Pro Magnetic 510 Adapter
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Uni Magnetic 510 Adapter The Yocan UNI Magnetic 510 Adapter is made for the UNI Box Mod, allowing it to fit most 510-threaded cartridges. With its secure magnetic connection, swapping...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty
Level Price: $75.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set For Mighty & Crafty The Storz & Bickel 40 Dose Filling Set is designed to fill multiple dosing capsules simultaneously with ground plant material, making the...Level Price: $75.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap The Yocan Evolve Plus XL Coil Cap is designed to improve comfort and cleanliness during use. This cap helps prevent leaks and spit-back while also acting as a heat...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil The Yocan Evolve Quartz Coil is a replacement atomizer designed with quartz dual coil (QDC) technology for fast heating and smooth vapour production. Its quartz build...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap The Yocan Evolve Plus Coil Cap is designed for optimal wax concentrate consumption. Specifically engineered for the Yocan Evolve Plus Vaporizer, this replacement cap...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Slip Ring
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Storz & Bickel Slip Ring The Storz & Bickel Slip Ring is used to securely attach the balloon to the valve of your vaporizer. It serves as an easy-to-handle substitute for the traditional balloon...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Spatula For Filling Set
Level Price: $4.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set The Storz & Bickel Spatula for Filling Set is designed to help you evenly spread your vaporization material onto the shadow mask of the Filling Set, ensuring a...Level Price: $4.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Storz & Bickel Volcano Vaporizer Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer The Easy Valve Filling Chamber Reducer from Storz & Bickel is designed for use with smaller amounts of ground material. It can also...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack The Arizer Air Stem Cap Pack is designed to fit over the chamber portions of the glass aroma tubes for both the Arizer Solo and Arizer Air vaporizers. These heat-resistant...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack
Level Price: $90.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Storz & Bickel Crafty Vaporizer Cooling Unit Set 3 Pack The Storz & Bickel Cooling Unit is designed to provide smooth vapour and optimal flavour by effectively cooling down each draw. This set...Level Price: $90.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Heater Cover
Level Price: $15.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Arizer Extreme Q Heater Cover The Arizer Extreme Q Heater CoverLevel Price: $15.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack
Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00Save $8.00Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack The Arizer Extreme Q Screen Pack includes essential screens designed for use with the Arizer Extreme Q vaporizer. This pack contains 2 rimmed dome screens and 2 x 0.75"...Level Price: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Storz & Bickel Mouthpiece For Mighty & Crafty 4 Pack This set of four replacement mouthpieces is designed for use with the Cooling Unit of Storz & Bickel vaporizers. Each mouthpiece features a gentle...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Peak Carb Cap & Tether - Clear
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Puffco Peak Clear Carb Cap & Tether The Puffco Peak Clear Carb Cap & Tether is a hand-blown borosilicate glass carb cap designed to increase air velocity and maximize vapor production for your Puffco...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Plunger For Dosing Capsules
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Storz & Bickel Plunger For Dosing Capsules The Storz & Bickel Plunger for Dosing Capsules is an essential tool for effortlessly packing your dosing capsules. Designed to make the process quick and...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Storz & Bickel Solid Valve Mouthpiece This replacement mouthpiece is designed specifically for the Storz & Bickel Solid Valve System used with the Volcano Vaporizer. It attaches securely to the...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter
Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00Save $6.00Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter The Yocan Short Magnetic 510 Adapter offers a quick and convenient way to connect your cartridges without twisting. Featuring ribbed edges for an easy grip and...Level Price: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
Level Price
HerbalAire
Herbalaire Extension Set
Level Price: $5.00Was: $12.00Save $12.00Herbalaire Extension Set The Herbalaire Extension Set is a replacement accessory designed to connect your bag to the Herbalaire Vaporizer base unit. This set includes two high-quality Teflon...Level Price: $5.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air 2 Hard Case
Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Arizer Air II Hard Case The Arizer Air II Hard Case is designed for the safe transport of your Arizer Air II vaporizer. This durable hard-shell case offers protection while storing up to 6 aroma...Level Price: $15.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G Pen Elite II Vaporizer
Level Price: $200.00Was: $250.00Save $250.00G Pen Elite II Vaporizer The G Pen Elite II builds on the success of its predecessor to set a new standard for portable vaporizers. Featuring dual heating technology, a patented clean air intake, and...Level Price: $200.00Was: $250.00 -
Level Price
G Pen
G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00G Pen Hyer 10mm Male Glass Adapter This borosilicate glass adapter is designed for the G Pen Hyer and fits securely into any 10mm female joint. A simple and durable accessory to keep your setup...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
XVape
XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer
Level Price: $110.00Was: $130.00Save $130.00XVape Starry 4.0 Black Vaporizer The XVape Starry 4.0 is a versatile, portable vaporizer built for both dry herb and concentrates, offering precise control in a compact, durable design. An upgraded...Level Price: $110.00Was: $130.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass
Level Price: $285.00Was: $325.00Save $325.00Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass The Puffco Proxy Ryan Fitt Recycler Glass is a masterpiece from renowned glassblower Ryan Fitt, offering a blend of beauty, balance, and performance. With its...Level Price: $285.00Was: $325.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Smoke
Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Smoke The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: $80.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Purple
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Purple The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top - Blue
Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00Save $100.00Focus V Carta 2 Glass Top in Blue The CARTA 2 just got a makeover with FOCUS Vs brand new glass line up. Newly drafted, fully coloured, transparent glass tops, the possibilities are endless. Elevate...Level Price: $80.00Was: $100.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Storz & Bickel Venty Seal Ring Set Keep your Storz & Bickel Venty performing at its best with this complete Seal Ring Set. Designed to maintain an airtight seal, these rings help prevent leaks and...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Storz & Bickel
Venty Vaporizer By Storz & Bickel
Level Price: $565.00Was: $600.00Save $600.00Venty Vaporizer By Storz & Bickel The Venty features an adjustable airflow with a maximum of 20 litres/minute. Portable and highly efficient, the Venty takes only 20 seconds to heat up thanks to the...Level Price: $565.00Was: $600.00