-
Level Price
Whip-It! Brand
Whip It Ion Torch
Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00Save $45.00Whip It Ion Lite Torch This lightweight Ion Lite torch speaks for itself with its stylish appearance and ease of use. Its compact size produces high flame strength and versatility making it a leading torch for indoor and outdoor usage...Level Price: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
Level Price
Smoke Buddy
Smoke Buddy Original
Level Price: $28.00Was: $32.00Save $32.00Smoke Buddy Original The Smokebuddy Original is a handy, and reliable, life saving air filter. Simply exhale your smoke through your easy-to-use Smokebuddy and odorless air comes out the other end. Smoke where you want, and when you want without anyone...Level Price: $28.00Was: $32.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Alien
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Alien Crocheted Footbag Hacky Sack The Alien Footbag features a hand-crocheted cotton exterior with a lightweight plastic pellet fill for balanced, easy-to-control play. Its soft texture and controlled bounce make it well suited for casual kicking...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Footbag Hacky Sack - Planet Earth
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Planet Earth Footbag Hacky Sack The Planet Earth Footbag combines a soft, durable synthetic 12-panel outer cover with sand (silicon dioxide) filling for a forgiving and friendly feel. Weighing 65 grams and measuring 2 inches in diameter, this footbag...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Quintessential
Quintessential Holy Roller Filter Tip
Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00Save $2.00Quintessential Holy Roller Filter Tip Quintessential Holy Rollers V5 Filter Tips combine quality and inspiration for the thoughtful smoker. Made from FSC-certified, chlorine- and bleach-free paper, these biodegradable tips feature mood-lifting sayings...Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot Glass Adapter
Level Price: $85.00Was: $120.00Save $120.00Puffco Pivot Glass Adapter Upgrade your Puffco Pivot with the Glass Adapter, designed to seamlessly add 3D Chamber technology to your favourite glass rig or bong. Simply twist the adapter onto the Pivot base, insert the glass joint into your piece, and...Level Price: $85.00Was: $120.00 -
Level Price
Yocan
Yocan HIT 2 Dry Herb Vaporizer
Level Price: $60.00Was: $80.00Save $80.00Yocan HIT 2 Dry Herb Vaporizer The Yocan HIT 2 Dry Herb Vaporizer is the latest evolution in the Yocan Hit series, designed for dry herb enthusiasts who demand precision, performance, and portability. Featuring a ceramic convection oven, this vaporizer...Level Price: $60.00Was: $80.00 -
Level Price
CCell
AUXO Cenote Ceramic Nail 6 Pack
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00AUXO Cenote Ceramic Nail 6 Pack The AUXO Cenote Disposable Ceramic Nails are made from an extremely durable aluminum oxide ceramic formula designed to last up to 100 sessions per nail. Featuring a 0.02mm super thin metallic heating film, each nail...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
63mm Grateful Dead 4 Piece Grinder
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.0063mm Grateful Dead 4 Piece Grinders The 63mm Grateful Dead 4 Piece Grinder features a durable metal design and is available in three iconic designs: Steal Your Face, Space Your Face, and Bertha. This four-piece grinder is easy to clean and provides...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Quartz Saver
Quartz Saver Slurp Tips Biodegradable 200 Pack
Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00Save $18.00Quartz Saver Slurp Tips Biodegradable 200 Pack Quartz Saver Slurp Tips are premium cotton swabs made from fully biodegradable materials paired with organic cotton. One end features a precision tip for detailed application, while the other has extra...Level Price: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat Inside Frit Spoon With Eyeball Mib
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00Ghost Cat Inside Frit Spoon With Eyeball Mib The Ghost Cat Inside Frit Spoon with Eyeball Mib is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass. This spoon hand pipe features a deep bowl and a distinctive shotgun design, enhanced by...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl - Yellow & Yellow
Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00Save $110.00Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl in Yellow & Yellow The Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. This bowl features a vibrant yellow colour with detailed gills, yellow...Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl - Green & Yellow
Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00Save $110.00Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl in Green & Yellow The Ghost Cat 14mm Mutant Bowl is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. Featuring a vibrant green frit design with tentacles, yellow horns, and a...Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00 -
Level Price
MyWeigh®
My Weigh Triton T2-120 Scale - 120G x 0.1
Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00Save $35.00My Weigh Triton T2-120 Scale - 120G x 0.1 The My Weigh Triton T2-120 Scale is a reliable, pocket-sized scale designed for precision. With a 120g capacity and a 0.1g resolution, this scale is perfect for measuring small items with accuracy. Equipped with...Level Price: $30.00Was: $35.00 -
Level Price
Dank Sugar Cane Flavoured Tips
Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00Save $2.00Dank Sugar Cane Flavoured Tips The Dank Sugar Cane Flavoured Tips offer a unique and delicious smoking experience, combining the natural flavour of sugar cane with the smoothness of wood tips. Each pack includes 4 tips, soaked in Cyclone's triple dip...Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
Level Price
Jiffy Peanut Butter Diversion Stash Safe
Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Jiffy Peanut Butter Diversion Stash Safe The Jiffy Peanut Butter Diversion Stash Safe cleverly disguises itself as a typical 18oz Jiffy peanut butter jar. Designed for secure storage, it offers ample space to hide small valuables while blending...Level Price: $55.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Blazy Susan
Blazy Susan Purple King Size Slim Rolling Papers
Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00Save $3.00Blazy Susan Purple King Size Slim Rolling Papers Blazy Susan Purple Rolling Papers bring French elegance to your smoking experience. Made in France with premium materials, these ultra-thin, vegan, and non-GMO papers provide a smooth, slow-burning...Level Price: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
Level Price
Blazy Susan
Blazy Susan Purple Pre Rolled Cones 1¼ 20 Pack
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Blazy Susan Purple Pre Rolled Cones 1¼ 20 Pack The Blazy Susan Pre-Rolled Cones Slide Box offers professional-grade convenience for your smoking experience. Each box featurs 20 premium pre-rolled cones in the classic 1 1/4 size. The elegant purple...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Bob Marley 4.5" Refillable Torch Lighter
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.00Bob Marley 4.5" Refillable Torch Lighter This premium Bob Marley Torch Lighter features the iconic Babylon design and stands 4.5 inches tall. Refillable for long-lasting use, it offers a powerful torch flame and an adjustable flame control for precise...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Scrubber Duckys Replacement Mini-Egg Dual-Sided Scrubbers - 5 Pack
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Scrubber Duckys 5 Pack of Replacement Mini-Egg Dual-Sided Scrubbers The Scrubber Duckys Replacement Mini-Egg Dual-Sided Scrubbers are designed for cleaning water pipes, bubblers, and other glassware. This 5-pack includes mini-egg shaped scrubbers with...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Can Diversion Safe - White Claw
Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00White Claw Can Diversion Safe The White Claw Can Diversion Safe is designed to look like a 12oz hard seltzer can, offering discreet storage for small items while keeping your drink cold. With multiple styles to choose from, this stash safe blends...Level Price: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
Pajay Glass
Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant
Level Price: $100.00Was: $200.00Save $200.00Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant The Pajay Glass Deepcut Pointed Carved Slyme Pendant is a striking display of Jason Ryner's cold-carving expertise. Known for his intricate and detailed work, Ryner’s pendants offer both style and...Level Price: $100.00Was: $200.00 -
Level Price
Kuhns & Sokol White Blood Splatter Jewelled Glock With Silencer Pendant
Level Price: $400.00Was: $850.00Save $850.00Kuhns & Sokol White Blood Splatter Jewelled Glock With Silencer Pendant The Kuhns & Sokol White Blood Splatter Jewelled Glock with Silencer Pendant is a unique collaboration that combines the artistry of Ryan Kuhns and Sokol Glass. This...Level Price: $400.00Was: $850.00 -
Level Price
Nubian Torso Left By Bearclaw
Level Price: $140.00Was: $250.00Save $250.00Nubian Torso Glass Pipe by Bearclaw Glass The Nubian Torso Pipe by Bearclaw Glass is a stunning sculptural dry pipe that brings the human form into functional art. Meticulously crafted to resemble a female torso, the piece captures the natural curves and...Level Price: $140.00Was: $250.00 -
Level Price
3¾" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie
Level Price: $125.00Was: $220.00Save $220.003¾" Mr. Gray Trichome Onie The Mr. Gray Trichome Onie is a durable chillum-style pipe, designed with both function and artistry in mind. Featuring an overall green colour encased in clear glass, this piece offers extra strength and a clean,...Level Price: $125.00Was: $220.00 -
Level Price
Yocan Evolve Vaporizer - Azure Green
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Azure Green The Yocan Evolve Vaporizer in Azure Green is designed for those who enjoy clean, powerful vaping in a compact, durable pen. Featuring dual quartz glass rod coils, this vape pen delivers smooth, efficient vapour with...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Stündenglass
Grateful Dead Legacy Patchwork Stundenglass Gravity Infuser
Level Price: $500.00Was: $600.00Save $600.00Grateful Dead Legacy Patchwork Stundenglass Gravity Infuser The Grateful Dead x Stündenglass Legacy Patchwork Gravity Infuser is a true functional work of art, blending innovative design with iconic imagery from the legendary American rock band,...Level Price: $500.00Was: $600.00 -
Level Price
Arizer
Arizer Air/Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip 60mm The Arizer Air & Solo Glass Tube With Tip is designed for use with the Arizer Air and Arizer Solo vaporizers. This high-quality glass aroma tube features a tipped mouthpiece for added comfort and...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem White Logo The 2" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with White Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration. Featuring a 14mm male to 19mm female joint, this downstem ensures...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
2.5" 14mm/19mm Downstem
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.5" 14mm - 19mm Clear Slitted Downstem The 2.5" 14mm - 19mm Clear Slitted Downstem is designed to enhance your smoking experience with efficient filtration and smooth hits. The clear glass construction allows for easy monitoring while the slitted design...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Gold Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem Gold Logo The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with Gold Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration. Featuring a 14mm male to 19mm female joint, this downstem...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem White Logo The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with White Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration. Featuring a 14mm male to 19mm female joint, this downstem...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem Black Logo The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with Black Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration. Featuring a 14mm male to 19mm female joint, this downstem...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem Black Logo The 2" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Downstem with Black Logo is a durable and high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth, efficient filtration. Featuring a 14mm male to 19mm female joint, this downstem ensures...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - White
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in White The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in White offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design enhances airflow and filtration, ensuring cooler, cleaner...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
3" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Green
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.003" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green The 3" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design enhances airflow and filtration, ensuring cooler, cleaner smoke...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Green
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Green offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design enhances airflow and filtration, ensuring cooler, cleaner...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Smoke
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Smoke The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Smoke offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design enhances airflow and filtration, ensuring cooler, cleaner...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
2.75" 14mm/19mm Downstem - Blue
Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00Save $12.002.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Blue The 2.75" 14mm - 19mm Slitted Glass Downstem in Blue offers an efficient and stylish solution for smoother, filtered hits. The slitted design enhances airflow and filtration, ensuring cooler, cleaner smoke...Level Price: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Standard
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.002.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem The 2.5" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem is designed for efficient smoke filtration and smooth hits. Featuring slits for improved airflow, this downstem fits a 14mm male bowl into a 19mm female...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00