-
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.25" GEAR 14mm/19mm Downstem Standard
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.002.25" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem The 2.25" GEAR 14mm - 19mm Standard Slitted Downstem is designed for efficient smoke filtration and smooth hits. Featuring slits for improved airflow, this downstem fits a 14mm male bowl into a 19mm female...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Cheech & Chong Glass
3.5" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003.5" Cheech & Chong 14mm - 19mm Slitted Downstem The 3.5" Cheech & Chong 14mm/19mm Slitted Downstem offers excellent filtration and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem features slits for optimal airflow, helping to cool and...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
7" 14mm/14mm Open Downstem
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.007" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem The 7" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem is a high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth and efficient smoke filtration. Featuring an open-end design, this downstem enhances airflow and cooling, resulting in a...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
5.5" 14mm/14mm Open Downstem
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.005.5" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem The 5.5" 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem is a high-quality glass piece designed to provide smooth and efficient smoke filtration. Featuring an open-end design, this downstem enhances airflow and cooling, resulting in a...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4" GEAR 14mm/14mm Open Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.004" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with White Logo The 4" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with White Logo offers excellent airflow and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem features an open-end design for optimal filtration and...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem Blue Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.005.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With Blue Logo The 5.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with White Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for optimal filtration, this durable glass downstem fits a 14mm...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.005.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With White Logo The 5.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with White Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for optimal filtration, this durable glass downstem fits a 14mm...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.005.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With Black Logo The 5.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with Black Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for optimal filtration, this durable glass downstem fits a 14mm...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.005" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With White Logo The 5" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with White Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for optimal filtration, this durable glass downstem fits a 14mm male...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
5" GEAR 14mm/14mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.005" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem With Black Logo The 5" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Slitted Downstem with Black Logo is designed to enhance airflow and provide smoother hits. Featuring slits for optimal filtration, this durable glass downstem fits a 14mm male...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
6" GEAR 14mm/14mm Open Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.006" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with Black Logo The 6" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smoother, cooler hits with its open end design that promotes optimal airflow. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4.75" GEAR 14mm/14mm Open Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.004.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open End Downstem with Black Logo The 4.75" GEAR 14mm - 14mm Open Downstem with a black logo offers excellent filtration and smooth hits. Crafted from durable glass, this downstem features an open design for improved airflow,...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
6" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.006" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 6" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple slits. This downstem is compatible with 18mm male bowls...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.004.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 4.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple slits. This downstem is compatible with 18mm male...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
4" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.004" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 4" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple slits. This downstem is compatible with 18mm male bowls...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
3.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 3.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple slits. This downstem is compatible with 18mm male...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
3" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem White Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.003" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo The 3" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with White Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple slits. This downstem is compatible with 18mm male bowls...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
Gear Premium
2.5" GEAR 18mm/19mm Downstem Black Logo
Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00Save $15.002.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo The 2.5" GEAR 18mm - 19mm Diffused Downstem with Black Logo is designed to provide smooth, filtered hits by diffusing the smoke through multiple slits. This downstem is compatible with 18mm male...Level Price: $10.00Was: $15.00 -
Level Price
62% Integra Boost Humidity Pack 4G
Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00Save $2.0062% Integra Boost Humidity Pack 4G The 62% Integra Boost Humidity Pack ensures optimal humidity control for your plants, maintaining the perfect environment by releasing or absorbing moisture as needed. Its patent-pending technology adapts to its...Level Price: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
Level Price
Roor®
14" Roor 45 x 5 Straight - Yellow Logo
Level Price: $420.00Was: $475.00Save $475.0014" Roor 5mm Straight With Yellow Logo The 14" ROOR 5mm Straight With Yellow Logo is a premium water pipe that has been a staple for smokers and collectors since 1995. Designed with scientific precision, this straight tube offers smoother pulls with...Level Price: $420.00Was: $475.00 -
Level Price
Techno Jute Tote Bag - Alien
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Techno Jute Alien Tote Bag Beam up your style with the Techno Jute Alien Tote Bag. This spacious and stylish tote features a sturdy design with comfortable rope handles, making it perfect for carrying all your essentials while adding a fun alien-inspired...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Techno Jute Tote Bag - Leaf
Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00Save $25.00Techno Jute Cannabis Leaf Tote Bag Take a hit of happiness with the Techno Jute Cannabis Leaf Tote Bag. Designed for both style and functionality, this tote features a spacious design and sturdy rope handles, perfect for carrying all your essentials. The...Level Price: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
Level Price
Puffco
Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack
Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00Save $90.00Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack The Puffco Pivot 3D Chamber 2 Pack ensures you're always ready for a seamless experience. Preload the chambers ahead of time, and easily swap them with a quick twist whenever needed. Powered by Pivot's innovative algorithm,...Level Price: $75.00Was: $90.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap
Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap The Ghost Cat Marble Solid Terp Slurper Carb Cap is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. Designed to enhance your dabbing experience, this carb cap...Level Price: $35.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat Mini Marble 12 - 15mm
Level Price: $15.00Was: $16.00Save $16.00Ghost Cat Mini Marble 12 - 15mm The Ghost Cat Mini Marble 12 - 15mm is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. This mini marble offers precise functionality and an artistic design, perfect for...Level Price: $15.00Was: $16.00 -
Level Price
Ghost Cat Glass
Ghost Cat 18mm Mutant Bowl - Red + Pink Green Horns
Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00Save $110.00Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl With Pink & Green Horns The Ghost Cat 18mm Red Mutant Bowl with Pink and Green Horns is a locally handmade glass piece crafted in Olds, Alberta by Ghost Cat Glass at Box Car Studios. This bold bowl features a rich red...Level Price: $95.00Was: $110.00 -
Level Price
Purimax Cleanser Release Crystals
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Purimax Cleanser Release Crystals Purimax Cleanser Release Crystals is scientifically formulated with a powerful Chloropsyllic Blend to be up to 5X stronger and work faster than traditional pre-mixed liquids or capsules. Unlike liquid products, which...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
Focus V
Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool - Grape
Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00Save $60.00Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple Elevate your experience with the Focus V Saber Electronic Dab Tool in Grape Purple. This sleek tool combines cutting-edge technology with an ergonomic design for ultimate convenience. Equipped with three...Level Price: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Level Price
18mm Replacement Tip - Titanium
Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00Save $15.0018mm Replacement Tip - Titanium The 18mm Replacement Titanium Tip is the perfect addition to your setup, providing durability and precision for your dabbing experience. Made from high-quality titanium, this tip ensures even heat distribution and...Level Price: $12.00Was: $15.00 -
6 Pack .5" Brass Screens
$1.006 Pack 0.5" Brass Screens These mesh screens are made from the highest quality brass to provide an effective filtration system. Designed to enhance your smoking experience, these screens guarantee smooth airflow while keeping your herb in place. Their...$1.00 -
Level Price
Small T-Shirt Almost Single
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Small T-Shirt Almost Single The Black "Almost Single" T-shirt in Pink is a fun, eye-catching piece that combines bold humour with a stylish design. Featuring the playful "Almost Single" message in vibrant pink, this t-shirt adds a pop of colour to your...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Small Tank Green House Seed Co Arjan's Haze
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Medium Tank Green House Seed Co Arjan's Haze The Medium Tank Green House Seed Co Arjan's Haze in olive green is the perfect addition to your casual wardrobe. Featuring the iconic Green House Seed Co Arjan's Haze design, this tank top offers both comfort...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Medium T-Shirt Here For The Presents
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Here For The Presents T-Shirt Size Medium The "Here For The Presents" T-shirt in medium size is a fun, festive addition to your wardrobe. Featuring the bold statement "I'm here for the presents" in a playful font, this red t-shirt adds a touch of humour...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Small T-Shirt Here For The Presents
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Here For The Presents T-Shirt Size Small The "Here For The Presents" T-shirt in small size is a fun, festive addition to your wardrobe. Featuring the bold statement "I'm here for the presents" in a playful font, this red t-shirt adds a touch of humour to...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Small T-Shirt Naughty List
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Naughty List T-Shirt Size Small The "I Made the Naughty List" T-shirt in size small is a fun and cheeky way to celebrate the holiday season. Featuring the playful phrase "I Made the Naughty List," this shirt adds a touch of humour to your festive attire...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Small T-Shirt Dear Santa
Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00Dear Santa T-Shirt - Size Small The "Dear Santa, I want it all!" T-shirt in size small is a bold and festive addition to your holiday wardrobe. Featuring the playful message in red text, this white shirt captures the spirit of the season with a humorous...Level Price: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
Small Padded Pouch With Zippers
Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Small Padded Pouch With Zippers The Small Padded Pouch with Zippers is a versatile and durable storage solution for keeping your essentials safe and organized. Designed with a padded interior, this pouch offers added protection for your items, while the...Level Price: $20.00Was: $30.00 -
Level Price
RYOT Small Flat Pack
Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00Save $20.00RYOT Small Flat Pack The RYOT Small Flat Pack is the ultimate solution for discreet storage and transport of your stash and accessories. Designed to keep your items dry and odors locked in, this smell-proof, water-proof bag is perfect for on-the-go use...Level Price: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Level Price
RAW
RAW Scarf Black
Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00Save $40.00RAW Scarf Black Stay stylish and warm with the RAW Winter Scarf. The black scarf features the iconic RAW logo and a larger version of the “Purest Natural Flavors” seal, making it the perfect accessory for any RAW fan. Made from extra-soft...Level Price: $30.00Was: $40.00 -
Level Price
Rasta Beanie
Level Price: $5.00Was: $30.00Save $30.00Rasta Beanie The Rasta Beanie combines bold colours with a stylish design, offering a unique and vibrant look. Featuring red, yellow, green, and black stripes, this beanie is perfect for adding a touch of reggae-inspired style to any outfit while keeping...Level Price: $5.00Was: $30.00